ANNUAL REPORT


Mid-Ohio Food Collective

Fiscal Year 2019

Welcome, neighbors!
_________________________________

During this challenging time, as our community stands together to combat the coronavirus (COVID-19),
Mid-Ohio Food Collective is working to continue connecting fresh and healthy food to our customers, old and new.

We appreciate your patience and support as we construct and populate this webpage with more information.
Check back here soon! We’re excited to show you what we’ve been working on.

Mid-Ohio Food Collective

A LETTER FROM MATT HABASH

Dear Friends,

Lett-uce consider a different perspective.

For 40 years, we’ve worked hard to feed our hungry neighbors, neighbors like Kelly who also work hard — every single day. Like so many of our customers, her job pays below living wage, leaving her with both limited time and resources. Her full-time job also means it is difficult for her to get to a pantry when it is open, even when she really needs our help.

Her story, and countless others like it, gave us a fresh perspective. To co-create thriving communities, we have to continually ask ourselves: how can we be in the right place at the right time with the right food?

2019 was a year of evolving food perspectives, focusing our work, and looking with greater hope towards the future. We’re humbled by the work that we do each and every day and couldn’t do it without you. Your support helped improve the lives of so many people like Kelly, who want to take care of their families just like each of us.

40 years strong,

 

 

 

Matt Habash, President and CEO

DONORS AND PARTNERS

Friends to End Hunger ($500-$999)

#  |  A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |   Z

360Water, Inc.

Allen Abaya
Mario & Anne Abbate
Sherif & Colleen Abdel-Misih
Ackermann Enterprises, Inc.
Jeffrey Adams
William Adams
Aetna Foundation
Richard Agin
Eyra Agudu
Anthony Ahern
Richard Ainsworth
Alere Counseling & Consulting Services, LLC
Aquila Alexander
Maria Alexander & Maria Palazzi
Marilyn & Todd Alexander
Ardith Allen
Eva Maria Allen
Robin & Matthew Allen
Michael Allen
Bob & Susan Allison
John Allison
Emily Alonso-Taub & Orlay Alonso
Zafer Alpay
Suzanne Alton
Barbara & Rell Ambrose
American Signature
Angela An
James Brian & Shelby Anderson
Lynn Anderson
Mark Anderson
Sean Anderson
Harry Andrist
Rhonda & Phil Anglim
Anonymous
Rebecca & Chuck Ansley
Robert Anthony
Mark Antkowiak
Daniel Aponte
Edward Applegate
Architectural Systems, Inc.
Charles & Marcia Arens
Arlington Optical
Rick & Vanessa Armstrong
Brian & Karen Arnold
Donald & Sharron Arnold
Arash Arshi & Anahita Adeli
Jay Arthur
Peter Arum
Susan Ashbrook
Charles & Terry Aston
Atchley Signs & Graphics, LLC
Cathie Atkinson
Bruce & Ana Atwood

Claudia Babb
Laura & Todd Baerenklau
Brent Bahnub
Jim Bailey
Kathleen Bailey
Keith Bailey
Kevin Baird
Janet Baker
Lauren Baker
Lisa Baker
Steven Bank
Phillip & Natalia Banks
Andrea Bannan
Kris Banvard & Paula Deming
Baptist Ministers Wives & Widows
Dean Barbo
David Barfuss
Abigail & John Barr
Ann Barraco
Richard & Maggie Barrett
Beth Barton
Dee Dee & Gary Barton
Sharon Barton
Karen & William Barwinski
Jeremy & Amy Baskes
Basil Lumber & Millwork
William & Karen Basom
Jane & Mark Basuino
Thomas Bateman
Marilyn Bates
Stephanie Baxter
Janet Bay
David Beachy
Marie & Edward Beadnell
Jeffrey & Michelle Beard
Roger Beaupre
Brian & Rhonda Becher
Thomas Becher
Anita & Tom Beck
Debra Beck
Paul & Tere Beck
Trina Becker
Andrea Bedway
Michael Beekhuizen
Chris & Linda Bendinelli
Michael Beneviat
Austin Bennett
Matthew Bennett
Derek Benseler
Eric & Tracey Benson
Lynda & Jow Berman
Cindy Bernlohr
Nicole Berry
The Bertino Family
Lori Berzow
Barbara & Steven Beyer
Doug & Judith Biddinger
Stephen & Angela Bierline
Kary Bigbie
Laurie Biloveky
Michael Birbiglia
Todd Birkenholz
Marianne Birt
Joshua Bishop
Brad Blecha & Bruce Reedy
Jeff & Toni Block
Susan & Michael Block
David & Ann Blombach
Jackie Blount & BeHae Fleming
Odette Blum
Jeff & Sandi Blint
BMI Federal Credit Union
Lindsey & Paul Boeshart
Greg & Julie Boggs
Thaddeus & Samra Bojanowski
Jennifer & Matthew Bok
John Bonagura
Sandra Boone
Mary Jane Borden
Mark Bordley
Fred & Wendy Bormann
Byron & Joann Bossenbroek
Cherylina Boswell
John Botti
Roberta Boucher
Robert Boutell
Steven Bowen
John Bowman
Kevin & Mary Jo Bowman
David & Lois Boyd
Michael Boyd
Kenneth Boyer
Peter Bradley
John Braithwaite
Scott Brandt
Rebekah Brately
Michael Braun & Jeffrey Smutny
Maureen & Ralph Breitfeller
Stacia Bretherton
Employees of Bricker & Eckler, LLP
Carol Bridges
Doris Briggs
Richard Brilli
Donald Bringardner
Charles Brinkley
Lynne Briss
Tom & Sharon Brock
Carollee & Carter Brown
Gregory Brown & Nancy Perkins
Kit Brown
Laurie Brown
Timothy Browning
Robert & Susan Brueggemeier
Ashley Brunton
Mark & Patty Bryant
David & Carolyn Buchanan
Buckeye Gymnastics INC
Eric Buddendeck
Jeff & Stephanie Buehler
James Bugenstein
Marla Bump
Liz Bundy
Marci Burch
Monica & Gary Burgi
Amy Burke
Keith & Carol Burns
Marjorie Burrell Ellis & Matthew Ellis
Mary Bush
Jack Butler
Kara Byerly
Nancy Byers
Byrne Brothers Inc. DBA Byrne’s Pub

Mary Beth Cadle
Tracy Cahill
Ashley & Spencer Cahoon
Jessica Calaway
Debbie Caldwell
James & Patricia Caldwell
Bill & Karla Calhoon
Laurie Calpin
Edward & Cheryl Camp
Mark Campbell
Rich & Martina Campoamor
Thomas Canaday
Mark Cantrell
Jon & Michele Cardi
Brent Carey
Careworks
The CarMax Foundation
Erin Carmichael
Julia Carpenter-Hubin
Bradley Carroll
Richard & Susan Carroll
Timothy Carroll
Laurene Carson
Sharlene & William Carson
Patricia Carter
Stephen Carter
Matthew & Kristina Cassidy
Tammy Castle
Janet Castor
Jeff & Lucy Caswell
Charles Cataline
Jean & Gene Caudill
Marvin Caudill
Mary Cayton
CBR Equipment LLC
Cbus Chic
Mandy Chadwick
Robert & Deanne Chambers
Edward Chanda
Lois Chaney
April Chaplin
Christina Charles-Beery & Paul Beery
Joe & Sarah Chaulk
Margaret & Timothy Chavez
Chaurshong Chen
Deb Chenault
Jordan Cheng
Fanny Cheung
Sandra Chiaramonte & Russ Scholl
Kara & Brice Chidester
Anton Chin
Edward & Vicki Chinnock
Shun-Ling Chuang
Scott & Christina Chubb
Church for All People
Mary Citino
City Campus Church
Kevin Clark
Melissa Clark
Lori Clary
Margaretha Jo Clever
David & Joan Clifton
The Clorox Company
Emily Clower
David Coate
Howard Cobb
Mark & Nancy Cobetto
Sandra Coelho
Cindy & Jan Cohen
Doug & Julie Cohen
Kathleine Cole
Brad Colegate
Quentin Colgan & Mary Ellen Haggard
Mary Beth & Timothy Collins
Karen Colvin
Columbus Finance, Inc.
Mark Comella
Roger & Commedo
Pam Conley
A. T. Conlisk, Jr.
Esther Connors
David & Melinda Cook
Clem Cooke
Laran Cope
Tony Corbin
Chuck & Stephanie Corbitt
Mark & Mindy Corna
Stephanie Cornett
Charnel Coulter
The Counseling Service
Alice Kaaren Courtney
Nancy Courtney
Gary & Shelly Courtright
Stephen Courts
Seth Coutinho
COW Industries
Ann Cowin
William Cox
Cox, Koltak & Gibson, LLP
Bonnie & Jeremy Cram
David Cramer
Stephen & Linda Crane
Mac & Deborah Crawford
Laurel Craycraft
John Crespo & Susan Pohl
Laura Cross
Carol Cruickshank
Ron Cudnik
David & Danielle Culbertson
Judith & Gary Cunningham
Ned & Gail Cunningham
William Cunningham
Jennifer Curby-Borowski
Timothy Curie
Celeste Curran

Eshwar Dakshin & Arasu Vasanthi
Timothy Daly
Jeffrey & Carmen Daniels
Rae Ann Dankovic
Beryl Danner
Michael Darby
Jodi & Eric Daume
Jack & Joyce Dauterman
Ruth Davanzo
John Davenport
Megan Davenport
Daniel Davis
Denise Davis
Greg & Jan Davis
Jashar Davis
Lloyd & Susan Davis
Richard & Afkham Davis
Ronald & Gay Davis
Dayton PC
Lawrence De Renne
Anita Dean
John & Patricia Deane
Art & Liz DeCrane
Don Dell
Michael DeLoatch
Mark Delorenz
Amy Deluca
Nancy & Michael DeMuch
Sonia & Matt Dendinger
Virginia DeVerteuil
Jaynul Dewani
Deborah & Lee Dhuyvetter
Ralph & Laura Dicaprio
Lisa Diemer
Rodney Dike
James Dilts
Alicia DiMarco
David D’Innocente
Michael & Saundra Dinovo
Michael Disko
Gregory & Theresa Dittmar
Kathryn Dobbs
Tim & Jennifer Dodovski
Marilyn Wilson
Joyce Domijan
Dominican Sisters of Peace
Subhash & Loraine Domir
Erica Donahue
Gayle & Steve Donato
Barbara Dorn
Beth Dorsey
Gary Douglas
Mary Ann & Patrick Doyle
Janice Drake
Richard Drake
Bradley Draper
William Dresnek
Michael Duffy
Lindsey & Kevin Dunleavy
David & Victoria Dunlevy
David Dunn
Gardner & Yvette Dunn
Matt DuPriest & Emily Davidson
Jacob & Samantha Durakovic
Carol Durell
Terry Duris
Lori Dutton

Margaret & Robert Early
Paul Eastman
Craig & Katherine Eberwine
Arlene Eis
Marty Eisenbarth & Geoff Abbate
Lauren Eiter
Greg Elchert
David Ellison
Micha Elsner
Judith & Donald Ely
EMH&T Engineers, Planners, Surveyors, Scientists
Lauri Emswiler
Carol England
Steven English
Marvis & Verneda Engram
Patricia & Daniel Epley
Beverley Ervine
Ashley Essig
Victoria Estep
Colin & Colleen Evans
Lisa Evans & Orie Kristel
Craig Evans
Mylia & Michael Eyer

Stephen Fabian
Scott Failor
Faith Vision Foundation
Bill Faith & Barbara Poppe
Denver & Janet Fannin
Andre Farinazo
Sue & Jim Farmer
Mark Fate
Luke & Gail Feck
Judy Fellenstein
Barry Linda Fellner
Margaret Fenton
John Ferguson
Kylene Fernandez
Fidelity Collections
Aaron & Andrea Filbeck
Elia Filippi
Joseph Filous
Daniel & Diane Fink
Jeremy Finley
Bebe Finn
Fiscal Helping Hands
David Fisher
Henry & Goldie Fisher
Linda Fisher
Michael Fisher
M. R. Fitak
The Fithians
Linda Fitzsimons
Christina Fleisher & Kevin Davis
John Fleming
Rick & Diane Fletcher
Randall Flora
Ronald & Pamela Flory
Gary Flynn
Dean Focke
Greg Foliano & Bridget Newell
Barbara & Michael Folmar
Ivery & Debra Foreman
Bob & Deborah Forsblom
Marc Fortney
Jeanette Foster
Caroline Foster Sweney
Judy Fountain
Joseph & Susan Fox
Kathleen Fox & Amery Fitch
Nancy Fraker
Aaron Frank
Franklin County Democratic Party
Franklin County Treasurer
David Frantz
Joanne & David Frantz
Jacquie & Russell Frazee
Ronald & Alice Frazier
Bridget Freisthler
Marilyn Friedly
Mitchell & Kathleen Fries
Jeff & Mary Anne Frush
Jeff & Deborah Fruth
Blair Fujii
Natalie Furniss

Troy & Leann Gaerke
Stacy Gall
Mary Gallagher
David & Sally Gallanis
Judy Garel
Garth & Julie Garlock
Mary Garringer
Lane Gassman
Jeffrey & L. Colleen Gaston
Denise & Gregory Gates
Tom & Lorraine Gaughenbaugh
Alan & Therese Gaulke
Melodie & Michael Gee
Valara Gee
Bill & Rebecca Gegas
Sherri Geldin
geoAMPS
Bob & Gail George
George V. Hamilton Inc.
John Georgiton
Ralph & Diane Gersper
Rebecca & Gregory Gibbons
Adam Gibbs
Patricia & Graham Gill
Michael Gillen
Sylvia Gillis & Eric Tarbox
Geoff Gilmore
Jim Ginter
Pat & Steve Gladman
Vanessa Glanzman
Daniel Glass
Robert Glimcher
Martha & Glenn Goldsberry
Globe Window Cleaning
M. Jane Goleman
Joyce Gombarcik
Ed & Michelle Goodman
Goodman Real Estate Services Group
Tami Graham
William Gramann
Ryan Granata
Dana Grandmaison-Gilligan & Daniel Gilligan
Pam Grandon & Robert Beard
Grange Insurance
Courtney Granville
Laurel Grassin-Drake
Anna Gray
Kathleen & Mark Gray
Mary Gray
Greater Columbus Convention Center
Allen Green
Kelly Green
Mary Jo Green
Walter Green & Margie Crawford
Mike & Kathy Greenwell
Gary & Susan Greiner
Jennifer & John Grinstead
Rita & Mike Grogan
Carol & Joe Groom
Kelley Grooms
Merriam Grundy
John & Sharon Grunwell
Debbie Guarnera
Alice Guinan
Edward Guirlinger
Zachary & Brandy Guisinger
Sundy & George Gulu
Lynda Gundling
John & Lisa Guseman
Louis Gusmus
Ruth Guzner
Tom Gwynn

Shannon Haager
Doug & Rene Haas
Barbara Hackman
Christopher Hadad
Michael Hadden
Bruce & Cynthia Hagen
Michael Hagley
June Hall
Chad Hamberg
John & Lisa Hamill
Hamilton Tanks
Neal & Maureen Handler
Mark Hanes
Dave Hannallah
Al Hannum
Louis & Patricia Hans
Abigail Harding & David Goldberger
Ellen Hardymon
Jayesh & Rita Hari
Sean & Lisa Harmon
Angela Harper
Carolyn & Jock Harris
Jeff Harris
Marlene & Bryan Hartzler
Michael Haverkamp
Kristine Hayes
Robert Hayes
James & Amanda Hays
Health Policy Institute of Ohio
Healthy Alliance
Sandy & Bill Heifner
Wayde & Susan Heigel
Doug Heintzelman
Kathy & John Heinz
Dan & Suzanne Helmick
Eric Henderson
Gloria Hendricks
Tina Henkin
Justin Henley
Kelly Hennessy
Paul Henning
Joan Herbers
Candace Herndon
Dick & Faye Herriott
Matthew Herrmann
Peter & Robin Hersha
Ray & Rosemary Hershberger
Alison Hess
Joseph & Judy Hetterscheidt
David & Nappy Hetzler
John & Kathlyn Heywood
Brady Hicks
Rachel Hidegkuti
Monica Higgins
Jessica Hildebrand
Gloria Hill
Margaret Hill
Robert & Barbara Hill
Stephen Hilliard
Barb & Mark Hilligoss
David & Heather Hindman
Lindsey Hines
Randy Hinkle
Dennis & Nancy Hitchings
Cindy Hite
Darin Hobson
Debra & Glenn Hochstetler
Joel Hoelzer
Darla & John Hoffman
Bonnie Hohlbein
Richard & Jo Hollander
Cynthia Holland-Hall & Mark Hall
Scott Holliday
Hollywood Casino Columbus
Jon Holtzmuller
Carol Homan
James Homce
Kevin & Laurie Hommema
Robert Honaker
Samuel Hooper & Michelle Holdgreve
James Hopkins
Maria Hottinger
Renee Houser
Constance Howard
Sheila McCause
Kevin Howard
Brent Howe & Kristen Kennedy
Alesha Howze
Daniel & Marsha Hritz
Dawn Hudson
Sarah Huelskoetter
Kevin & Patrice Huelsman
Clyde Huffman & Jim Moore
Larry Hughes
Peggy Hughes
Ryan & Sarah Hughes
Joe Hull
Hull & Associates
John Humbert
Kathy & Bradley Hummel
Anne Hunnell
Janet Hunt
Samuel Hunt
Phyllis Hupp
Pamela Hurd
Retta & Jay Hurlbert
Amgad Husein
Lillian Hutchinson
Betty & Roger Hyatt
Hyatt Regency Columbus
Warren & Janet Hyde

Identity Systems, Inc.
Chris Igodan
Brett & Tracy Ingram
Dave & Vicki Inks
James Irwin
Artie & Alisa Isaac
Vimala & Venkat Iyer

Chad Jackson
Janet Jackson
Roselyn Abbiw-Jackson
Lydia Jacobs
Brett Jaffe
Eric James
Richard James
Samuel & Linda James
Theotis James
Joni Janowiak
Douglas Jarvi
J.C. Ritchey Co., LLC
Michael & Kathleen Jennings
Chad & Debbie Jester
Joseph & Lucinda Jeu
Gregory & Juanita Jewell
Julianne Johnson
Lynn Johnson
Jodi Johnston
Raymond & Nancy Johnston
Richard & Jayne Johnston
Barri Jones
Charles Jones
Cheryl Jones
David Jones
David Jones
Herman Jones
Jenny Jones & Josh Hawley
John Jones
Ramon Jones
Darrell Joseph
William Joseph
Christopher Judge
William Judy
Jeannine Julian
Mandi & Michael Justice

Chris Kacmarsky
Howard & Judy Kander
Seth & Sue Kantor
Ritu Kapoor
Thomas & Mary Katzenmeyer
Dianne Katzenmoyer
John Katzman
Daniel Kay
Don Kearns
Sandra Keaton
Angie & Brian Keeling
Arlene Keethler
Jeff Keifer
Nicole Kelbick
Harold Keller & Laurie Kaps-Keller
Nicole & Joe Kelley
Clark & Rosy Kellogg
Michael & Marcia Kelty
Kemba Financial Credit Union
Allison Kemme
Mark Kemp
David Kendle
Karen Kennedy
Sara Kenney
Theresa Kenny
James Kent
Ketchum Walton, Co.
Bob & Mary Kidder
Joseph Kiefer
Philip & Gina Kim
Kelsey Kimmelman
Judith King
John Kinkela
Jeffrey Kipnis
Joyce Kirby
Lisa & Mike Kirk
Keith Kirkpatrick
Mike Kishishian
Teresa Kitchens
Kevin Klausing
Linda Klayman
Jeremy & Maria Kleier
Josh & Lisa Kliner
Kathleen Klosterman
Bill & Valerie Knapp
Janice Knasel
Brian Kneafsey
Donald Knox
Stephen & Janice Knox
Joel & Kim Koehler
Lindsay & Dustin Koenig
John Kontner
Richard & Nancy Koons
Marcy & Chris Kotting
Dennis Kovach & Margaret Fusco
Joseph Kovell
Frank and Susan Kownacki
Adam Kozul
Debra Krall
Kevin & Diane Kranz
Eric Kraut
Catherine Krawczeski
Martin & Maryellyn Kress
Melanie Kret
Steve Kretzer
Eileen Krotine
Michael Krouse
David Krugh
Arthur & Dianne Krumsee
Michelle Kuiee
Calvin Kunin
Wolfgang & Ursula Kunze
Alicia Kuper
Roger Kussow

Deb & Alan Lacey
Jim Laffey
LaForce Inc.
Sandra & Christopher LaGrand
Donna Laidlaw
Dennis Lambert
Mary Lampel
Alan Landgraf & Arcadia Melnyk
Jane Landwehr
David & Karen Lane
Lankard Materials Laboratory, Inc.
Ronald & Karen Laparo
Anne LaPidus
Kerry Larmore
John Larry
Anna Lasley
Fred & Jerri Lawrence
Charles Layne
Ruth Leal
Susan Lear
Justin Lee
R. Patrick & Rebecca Lee
James Lehnerd
Julia & Michael Leiblein
Lenex Steel Company
Gregory Lenhart
Kevin & Eileen Lepionka
Janeen Lepp
Doug & Susan Levin
Kevin & Erika Levine
Kate & Bob Lewicki
Betty Lewis
Tammy & Greg Liakos
Sharon Liebrecht
Albert Light
Ann Lilly
Ron Link
Sharman Linnabary
Linworth Road Church Pantry
Alan & Ginny Litzelfelner
Darrel Loar
Tracy Loetz
Jeff & Ann Lohrer
Ruth & Alan Longert
Donald Losh
John & Christine Losh
Kyle Loughman
Steven Louis
Louis Foods, Inc.
Margery Love
Tina Love
Matthew Lovell
Joe Lovett
Lowder Sales, Inc.
Debra & Darrell Lowe
LPGA Amateurs, Columbus Ohio
David & Connie Loynachan
Linda Lu
Charles & Cynthia Lucius
Matthew & Lisa Ludwig
Eugene Lumpkin
Jan W. Lyddon & Bruce E. McComb
Jennifer Lyle
Richard & Teresa Lyon
Larry Lyons

Nicholas Mack
Jennifer Mackenzie
Jennifer & Mark MacNaughton
Macy’s
Wendy Mady
Scott & Marisa Maffett
Thomas Magliery
Timothy Maglione
Alan Mahler
Michael Mahoney
Todd Majidzadeh
The Makery
Lori Malinovsky
Tom Malloy IV
Dave Maloney
John Mangas
Albertine Mangum
Jason & Michelle Manzagol
Lynn & Ann Marcy
Simon Margolis-Greenbaum
Kevin & Jenny Marinov
Craig Markusic
Michelle Marsh
Amy Marshall
Stephanie Marshall
David Martin
David & Patricia Martin
Tom Martin & Barbara Surrell
Jennifer Martinez
Yasuko Marushige
Anne Massaro
Robert & Mary Ellen Mathews
Mary Mathias
Vickie Matlack
Jeffery Matthaes
John & Lynn Matyas
Albert May
Carol May
Denise Maze & Will Hewitt
Vincent & Michelle Mazza
Ann McAlearney
Isabel & Tom McCaffrey
William McCann
Georgia & Pat McCarthy
James McCarthy
Joseph & Susan McCarthy
Nancy McClary
John & Helen McConaghy
George & Carolyn McConnaughey
Amy McCormick
Mary McCormick
Molly McCormick & William Brill
Nancy & Hugh McCracken
Mary McCullough
Sean McEvoy
Steve Mcfadden
Michael McFadin
Aleta McFarland
Winifred McFarland
Travis McFeeters
Sherry & Richard McGhghy
Michael & Michaela McGinn
Lawrence & Janet McGinnis
Robert & Hetty Mcginnis
McGraw-Hill Companies
Jeff McKenzie & Amy Schnupp
Walter & Terri McKinley
Carolyn McKinney
Michael & Joanna Mckinster
Alan & Kathleen McKnight
Peggy McKnight
Burdge & Pat McLean
Joan McLean
Bruce & Barbara McLoughlin
Jane & Rob McMaster
John & Fran McMillen
Patrick & Cindy McNally
Philip McRoberts
Dennis & Martha McTigue
Don McVicker
Pearson McWane
Robert McWhirter
Robert Mead
Richard & Sarah Meizlish
Kimberle & James Menz
Linda Mercer
MES, Inc.
Michelle Meyer
Jim & Frances Michalec
Mid Ohio Flooring LLC
Joseph & Joyce Miller
Marcus Miller
Kim Mills
Richard & Theresa Mills
Elizabeth & James Miner
Janice Minton
Bob Mintz
Luke Misquitta
Alan & Deb Mitchell
Gregory & Natalie Mitchell
Allison Mitsui
Robert Mizer
Heide Modlich
Steve Mohler
Matthew Mohr
Thomas Moloney
Robert Mondillo
Matthew & Jennifer Monnin
Joanne Montgomery
J. Michael Montis
Moody Nolan
Kelly Moore
Scott & Anne Moore
Robert & Charleen Moots
John Moroney
Robert & Emily Morris
Dawn Marie Moseley
Judi Moseley
Christopher & Kiersten Moucha
Keli & John Mrofchak
Krzysztof & Ewa Mrozek
Robert & Liz Mueller
Daniel & Libby Muetzel
Donald Muir & Margaret Schubbe
Kristine Muir
Steven & Jennifer Mullaney
Kelly Mullenix
Carrie & Bradford Muller
Jane & Douglas Mullins
Grace Murphy
John Murphy
Mike & Robin Murphy
Michele Murphy
Betty Murray
Michael Murray
Tyler Mutlu
Brenda Muzechuk
Albert Myers & Allison Close
Kathi & Mike Myers
Susan Myers
Timothy Myers

Andrew Narcelles
National Financial Services LLC
Cynthia Neal
Erin & Jake Neal
Larry & Margaret Neal
Jonathon & Seon Neeley
Donald Neff
Neighborhood Food Services, Inc.
David & Diane Nelson
Susan & Don Nelson
Jessica Nelson
Tiffany Nelson
Susan & James Newbauer
Melany Newby
Newmark & Company Real Estate Inc.
Jim & Bow Nicholson
Chris & Kami Niehoff
Nancy Niemuth & Mark Ervin
Robert & Laurie Nikolajczyk
Marty & Bob Nixten
Gary Noe
Lisa & Bill Noe
Jon Nofziger
Brian & Susan Nonno
Anne Noonan
Caley Norton
Chris Norton & Gayatri Thampy
Jamie Novak
Paul Novak
Susanne Novak
Kinsley Nyce

Linda O’Beirne & Stanley Butchar
Robert Oberst
Colleen O’Brien
Kevin & Frances O’Brien
Tom O’Donnell
Kara Beth & Patrick O’Grady
Claire O’Haver
Frances & Timothy Ohde
Ohio Hospital Association
Employees of Ohio House of Representatives
Ohio Label
OhioHealth Marion General Hospital
Carol Oliver
Cherie Oliveto
Lyle Olson
OMI Management US Limited
Dennis O’Neil
OpenText
Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Sean and Cristin O’Riordan
John & Denise Orr
Brent & Julie Osborn
Judith & Ronald Osgood
Kenneth Oshiro
OSU Group Communications
Eileen Ouellette
Robert Ouellette
Our Lady of Victory Church
Bill Overly
William & Donna Owad

Nicholas Padovano
Dave & Nancy Painter
Molly Paisie
Pete & Kathryn Pajor
Mike & Sharon Palacky
Deborah & Gary Palatas
Jeannine Palmer
Palmetto GBA
Jay Panzer & Jennifer Heitmeyer
Mike & Pat Papai
Ryan Parke
Lisa Parks
John Parsley
Linda Parsons & Larry Pennington
Stephen & Rose Pasternack
Jaimini Patel
Jayashri & Pankaj Patel
Urmila & Kantu Patel
Patriot Air Comfort Systems LLC
Diane Patton
Alice Payne
Paypal Charitable Giving Fund
PCA Choice Pharmacy
Greg & Courtney Pearson
Robert Pearson
Ann & Harlan Peden
Pepsico Sales, Inc.
Mary Anne Perez
Lisa Peters
Robert & Carolyn Peterson
Tony Peterson
Phil Petkoff
Joe & Sharon Petrelli
Susan & Richard Petrick
Daniel Pfeiffenberger
Phillip B. Doudna, DC LLC
Gerald & Susan Picker
Amy Pielow
Laura Pietenpol
Phyllis Pirie
Ann & Ron Pizzuti
Monica Plucinski
Plumbers & Pipelifters L.U. 189
Jason Plumley
Susan Pohler
Jessica Poiner
Gloria Poliseno
Karen & Eric Pomajevich
David Poole
Pop Up Shop c/o Feeding America
Douglas & Courtney Potts
Tylina & Rob Powell
Thomas Powers
Jane Prause
Thomas & Melissa Presthus
Employees of Primrose School at Pinnacle
Katherine Prince
Marthenia & Richard Prior
Christine Pritchard
Marilyn Pritchett
Proactive Occupational Medicine, Inc.
Joseph Prokay
Marni & Morris Propp
Ravindra & Prachi Puranik
William & Suzanne Purdy

John & Lina Quimjian
Jack & Betty Quinn
Donna & David Quist

Leslie Radbill
Michael Radtke
Myna Rai
Ralph W. Fallon Builder, Inc.
Justin Randles
Shonali Raney
Jamea Rash
Amanda Reed
Jane Reed
Rachel Reem
Daphne Rees
Laura Reese
Bruce Reichenbach
Janet & Kurt Reichert
Sara Reichley
David Reid
Terrie Reid-Roane
Roxanne Reinbolt
Joseph & Carla Reinhard
Jeff & Kara Reinhardt
Jane & Randy Reinhart
Joseph Reiss
Gavin Renner
Douglas Rensch
Karen Rerko
Scott Rex
Jennifer & Justin Reynolds
Linda Rhoades
Gail Rhodes
Sandy Rich
Jacqueline & Jeffrey Richards
Peggy & Thomas Richardson
David & Catherine Ricker
William & Deborah Rickwald
Joel Ridge
Valerie Ridgeway
Joseph Riepenhoff
Ruth & Rodger Ries
Thomas & Cynthia Ries
Paul & Lori Riewe
Melinda Righter
Justin Rindler
Hollie Ringer
Rivers Edge Family Medicine
Sam & Sharon Rizk
Bradley & Miranda Roberts
Janice Roberts
Megan Roberts
Edith Robinson
Terry Rockwell
Joseph Roden
Nate & Amanda Roderick
John Roeder
Roehrenbeck Electric, Inc.
Darryl & Kim Rogers
Christian Roland
Ann Romer
John & Kristin Rosan
William Rosch
Alan & Rochelle Rosen
Alan & Margaret Rosenfield
Lynda Rosfelder
Lois Rosow
Mike Roten
Ann Rotondo
Greer & Sue Rouda
Jeffrey Routte
Richard Rowe
Michael Rowland
Susan Ruffley
Melissa & Martin Rumohr
Kelly Runyan
Michael Rupert
Andy Russell
Catherine Ryan
Steve & Debbie Ryan
Tim & Jean Ryan
Joyce Rybak
Judith & Jeffrey Rycus
W. Patrick & Debra Ryle

Meredith Salata
Jennifer Salopel
Bernadette Salva
Mohammad & Keiko Samimy
Karin Sandell
Tim & Ann Pheister
Edward Sarkel
Larry & Helen Sarver
Tim Satkowski
Chris & Amy Saunders
Kevin Saunders
Charles Sauter
James & Ann Savage
Elizabeth Savoy-Bockbrader
Rick Sawa
Christine Sawmiller
Vicki & Thomas Sawyer
SBL Enterprises LLC
Stephen Scarbrough
Patricia Schaner
Rick & Cindy Scheetz
Samuel Scheidler
Timothy & Anne Schenz
Sara Schepman
Joseph & Kathleen Schindler
Glen & Beverly Schmidt
Schmidt Hospitality Concepts, Inc.
Donald Schmitt
Bart Schneider
Jeffrey Schneider
Susan Schneiter
Sally Schnieders
Amy & Louis Schocken
Jene Schoenfeld
School Employees Retirement System of Ohio
David Schooler
Frances Schottenstein
Schottenstein Homes
Schottenstein Property Group
Linda Schrider
Anita M. Schroder
Michael Schroeder
Phil & Sarah Schroeder
Pete Schultz
Beverly Schuster
Karen Schuttenberg
David & Kathleen Schutz
Rebecca Schwarz
Diana Schwerha
Scioto Services
Tom & Linda Scothorn
James Scott
Scott & Donna Mueller
Barbara & Donald Searfoss
David Sechler
Diane Secrest
Rick & Patty Seelbach
John Seguin
Jeff Seiter & Lonnie Anderson
Joe Self
Michael Sell
Bill & Gabrielle Sempf
Mary Sen
Joe Sepe
Dale & Mary Serian
ServiceNow
Oliver Sever
Fredrick Shafer
Parag Shah
Gale Shamansky
John & Chris Shanks
Gregory & Sharon Shannon
Jack Shannon
Wendy Shaw
Lanna & Barry Shawgo
Jeff & Kim Sheerer
George & Valerie Shemas
Shepherd Church of the Nazarene
John & Elizabeth Sheridan
Nancy & William Sheridan
Linda Sherman
Kieran Sherry
Patricia Shields
Mark & Virginia Shipps
Alan & Amy Shore
Short North Alliance
Marvin & Sharon Shrimplin
Lesley & Ned Shryock
Gabriel Siegle
Robert Siers
Dennis Sigler
Signature Control Systems LLC
Debora & Steve Silvers
Susan Simkins
Larry & Cheryl Simon
Andrea Sims
Janet Simsic
Denise Skingle
Skladany Printing Center
Thomas Slack
Linda Sleffel
Julie Sloat
Vladimir Sloutsky & Olga Gavrilenko
Edith & Franklin Smith
Erin & Steve Smith
Jane Anne McDaniel Smith
Jeffrey & Debbie Smith
Julie Smith
Linda & Stephen Smith
Mary & Dale Smith
Michael & Ann Smith
Pam Smith
Philip & Ilene Smith
Robert Smith
Steven & Tami Smith
Tim & Jodie Smith
Scott & Patricia Smithson
Lewis & Genevieve Smoot
Lewis R Smoot Jr
Barbara Smyth
Lucy Snodgrass
Ron & Karen Snoke
Tina & Dave Soehner
Sarah Solis
Megan Southern
Specialty Restaurants Corporation
Spence Environmental Consulting, Inc.
Margaret Spernoga
Doug & Elizabeth Spieles
John & Rita Spiers
Raymond & Anne Spillman
Pamela Spitzer
John Sprunger
David & Cathy Spurbeck
Roy St. John
Matthew & Joanna Stadelman
Robert Stafford
Stanley Black & Decker, Inc.
Star Crane & Hoist, Inc.
Joyce & Harold Starr
State Auto Insurance Companies
Dan Stebbins
George Steele
Sally & John Stefano
Stephen & Pam Stein
Andrew & LoriBeth Steiner
Nick & Wendy Stevens
Judith Stich
Charlotte Stiverson & Dale Killian
Beverly & David Stockwell
Stephen & Phyllis Stoecklin
Eric & Jacque Stoll
Stonecliff Homes
Jim Stookey
Jen Stover
Robert Stowers
Don Strasser & Millie Gallagher Strasser
Robert Stratton
Glen & Laura Strickland
Saul & Karla Strieb
Brock & Julie Stull
Mike Stull
James Sturmi
Yvonne Suggs
Mark Sull
Timothy Sullivan
Sullivan Bruck Architects
Richard Sunderman
Mary Sundstrom
Suzanne & Taylor Surface
Lynne Sutton
Brian & Catherine Swauger
Doug & Suzanne Sweeney
Becca Sweet & Roland Loup
Matthew & Emma Sword
Marilyn Sydow
Joan Sylvester
Alison Szymanski

Jennifer & Itzhak Tabak
Tableau Software Foundation
Diane & Harry Tabler
Seth & Karen Tackett
Diana & Zachary Talarek
The Tank PC, LLC
Louise Tanksley
Saleh Tanveer
Richard & Laura Tarbert
Marc Taub
Cynthia Taylor
Debbie Taylor
Deborah Taylor
Justin & Riann Taylor
Paula Taylor
R. Taylor
Trent Taylor
Richard & Lynne Tea
Nancy Tedesco
Shelley Temple
Barbara & David Tennenbaum
Gloria & Tom Terry
Lisa Terry
John Thomas
Julia Thomas
Patricia & Ronald Thomas
Charlene & David Thompson
Dennis Thompson
Gregory & Alicia Thompson
Mark Thompson
Michael Thompson
Thompson Concrete-Construction
Hugh & Laura Thornhill
Robert & Lisa Thrash
ThyssenKrupp
Jaime & Pamela Tickle
Zoe Tierney
James Tilling
Tracy Tippett
Michele & Brad Tipton
Evan Tobin
Amy Todd
Donna Toft
Michael & Linda Tomkies
Mary Toro
Virginia Tour
Jenny Toves
Marilyn Townsend
Trac Intermodal
Traction Creative Inc.
Roger & Margaret Trent
Tristan Trevino
Trilogy Foundation, Inc.
Trinity Health
Michael & Cheryl Trinkle
Mary Tripp
Nancy Trux
Jennifer Tscholl
David & Sharon Tucker
Joseph Turcer
Joanne Turk

Steve Ulrey
United Producers, Inc.
United Way of Central Ohio, Neighborhood Partnership Center
Unum
Upper Arlington Schools
Susy Uribe
Patrick Urwin

Debra Vagasky
Ryan Van Bibber
Katie Van Dixhorn
Ruben Van Genugten
Carmella Van Vleet
Sue Van Woerkom
David Varda
Vawter Financial Ltd.
Judith Vazquez
David Verner
Mary & Michael Vessells
VFW Ohio Charities Post 3313
Richard Vickers & Sharon Pearson
Jordi & Sheryl Vilanova
Linda & William Vineyard
Diane Vollrath
Rita Volpi
Nicole Voss

Felix & Sharon Wade
John Wagner
Phillip Waid
Tiya Walker
Laura Wall
Virginia Wallace
Nate & Amy Wanner
Deborah Ward
Luke Warner
Roderick & Margaret Warren
Ray Wasielewski
Robert & Susan Wasmund
Terry Waugh
Robin Weaver
Thomas Weaver
Rosalie & Doug Webb
Douglas & Sheri Weber
Paul & Helen Weber
Gail Weeber
Bruce & Jane Weide
Sarah Weideman
Nancy Weidman
Alan & Ireena Weinberg
John & Beth Weinhardt
Kenneth & Ilona Weise
Greg & Bindie Weisenberger
Janet Weisenberger
David Weisend
Michael & Arlene Weiss
Diana Welch
Patricia Welch
Linda Wellington
Sapna & Bob Welsh
Norm & Betty Ann Wernet
Jane Werum
Scott Wesney & Larissa Gragg
Phil Westerman and Nancy Nesselroad
Ronald Westmoreland
Hugh Westwater
Steve & Karlene Weyl
Sara Whalen
Richard Wheeler
Susan Whitaker
Chuck & Bernice White
Edward White
Willis White
Mary Whitlock
Janice Whittle
Teri Wiechart
Mark Wigginton
Michael Wiles
Jeanne Williams
Julie & Gary Williams
Nita Williams & Kelly Runyan
Oliver & Marilyn Williams
Paul & Laura Williams
Stephanie Williams
Wayne Williams
Danielle Williamson
Kathleen & James Williamson
Weldon & Janet Willoughby
Sara Willson
Stuart Wilms & Rebecca Owen
Joan & Tom Wilson
Keauna Wilson
Ron & Rita Winchell
Edward Winemiller
Mary Ann Winfield
Sam Wireman
Susan Wismar
Carole Wissman
Michael & Kathleen Wodarcyk
Kathy Wolfgram
Gregory & Maryann Wolowiec
Jacqueline Woltz
Christopher Wood
Joel & Amy Wood
Connie & Clyde Woodburn
Deborah Woodland
Jeffrey & Michele Woods
Jordan Woods
Robert Woodward
Worhtington Christian Church
Worthington Hills Dental
Worthington Industries
Chadwick Wright
Margaret & Gene Wright
Bob & Mary Ann Wynd

Tingting Yang
Charles & Mamie Yeagle
Peter & Marlene Yeldell
Melanie Yoder
Cindy York-Sorg
Kathleen & Thomas Young
Paula & Blaine Young
Sarah Yuskewich

Lois Zack
Michael & Nancy Zajano
Laura Zallanta
Brian & Alicia Zaugg
Scott & Tonya Zeigler
Marilyn Zerby
John Zerwick
Uma & Timothy Zielinski
Carol Zimmerman
Stacy Zuberi
Michael Zulliger
Kathleen Zwanziger

PARTNERS TO END HUNGER ($1,000-$4,999)

# | A  | B  |  C D  |  E  |  G  |  J  |  K  |  M  |  O  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  |  W X  |  Y  |  Z

614 Magazine

AAT USA, LLC
Abbott Laboratories/Abbott Fund Match
ACN, Inc.
Jean Adair
Susan Adelsberger
Advanced Practice Management
AFP Central Ohio Chapter
Mukul Agrawal & Shehla Uraizee
Lamar Agriesti
Aireen Aguilar
Rima Ahmad-Malik & Abds Sami-Malik
Komal & Mark Aldridge
Jaimie Alexander
Tom & Peg Alexis
Douglas & Nanci Allen
Jennifer Allen
Tony Allen
Suzanne Allison
Brian Allmaras
Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority – Alpha Signma Omega Chapter
Robin & Norman Altman and The Altman Family Foundation
American Family Insurance
American Food & Vending Enterprises, Inc.
Employees of American Municipal Power
Ameriprise Financial, Emp Gift Matching Program
Don & Willetta Anderson
Helena Anderson
Sandra Anderson
Scott & Sue Anderson
Robert Andre
Anthem Blue Cross and Blue Shield Foundation
Marc & Amanda Antonchak
David & Mary Applegate
Appliance Factory Mattress Kingdom
ARIA Foundation
Connie Argus & Thomas Barnes
Arledge Construction, Inc.
Scott Armstrong
Taymoor Arshi
Association of Government Accountants
Katherine Ault-Kinkead
Autodesk, Inc.
AY Manufacturing
Becky & Jay Ayers
Kimberly Ayers

Dean Backiewicz
Baesman Group, Inc.
Ron & Shelagh Baker
Paul Balcerzak Family
Bank of America Charitable Foundation
Banner Metals Group
Karen Banyai
Thomas Bapu
Barnes & Thornburg LLP
George Barrett
Susan & Michael Bates
Rosalind Batley
Rachel & Brian Battah
Tom Battenberg & Helen Liebman
Thomas Bay & Martha D. Kerr
James Beatley
Betty & Edward Beatrice
Connie & Kenneth Becker
Pete & Fiona Beckwith
Doug Beh
Evelyn Behm
Patty Beigel
Ray Belew
Sally & John Belshaw
Dan Belville
John & Barb Beneviat
Tony Benishek
Paul & Cindy Bennett
Ari Berger & Naomi Brenner
Sarah Berger
Carl & Carl Berke
Berliner Action Team for Sports
Janet & Tom Bernard
Mark Berven
Eva Bevans
Ajay Bhatia
Brian & Shannon Biddle
Teresa Bierdeman
Carl & Mary Bierl
Greg Bills
Donald Bishop
Georgia Bishop
Tom & Vicki Bishop
Fred & Marsha Black
Heather Blair
Joe & Patty Blancato
Charlotte & Michael Blaney
Mike & Elizabeth Bloebaum
Lynn & Paul Blower
Bob’s Bar
Bob Bonder
Joseph Boetsch
James & Linda Bollas
Sandra Boost
Lee & Margaret Booth
Thomas Borowski
Chip & Anne Botti
BoxLunch
Bright Funds
Buehler’s Fresh Food Coshocton
John & Susan Boylan
Phyllis Bozeman
Scott & Sandy Brader
John & Joan Brandstaetter
Susan Brekelmans & James Loucks
Shawn & Carrie Bremer
Frank Bresky
Roger Brett
Charles Brickey
James & Paula Brickweg
Angela Briggs
John & Heather Brill
Jacob Bringardner
William Bringardner
Thomas Brinker
Wendy & Sean Brinker
The Brinkman Charitale Fund
John & Catherine Brody
Michael & Karen Brogan
Paula Brothers
Dale & Cindy Brown
Georgia Brown
Herb Brown
Johnny & Kimberly Brown
Richard & Yvonne Brown
Steven Brown
Michael & Jennifer Browning
Nino Brunello
Ella Brunty
Barbara Bryan
Larry & Tina Buchanan
Robert Buchser
Joanna Buell
Michael & Barbara Bugosh
Builtrite Interior Construction LTD
Joy Bundy
Bryce Burkitt
Byron Burks
Maryann Burr
Bush Brothers
Margaret Bussard
David Bustamante
Dawn & Greg Butcher
Tomas Butts
Cynthia Buxton

C.H. Robinson Corporate
Briana Cabral
Ron & Paula Callentine
Bridget & Rob Camp
Casey & Maresa Campbell
David & Susan Cannon
Capital Area Browns Backers
CapTech Consulting
Cardinal Health
Carrol Carle
Jeanne Carroll
Kim & Kevin Casey
Patricia Cash Isaacson
Sam & Penny Cataland
Sue Cavanaugh
CDK Global, Inc.
Colleen Cebulla & Ted Donley
Carla Cefaratti
Central Ohio ISSA
Employees of Century Insurance Group
Mike & Lisa Cerrato
Pat Chambers
Virginia Chapan
Cheryl Chapekis
Jack Chapman
Jim & Amy Chapman
Employees of Charleys Philly Steaks / Bibibop / Solar Planet
Margaret Chase
Joy Chaudhary
Shannon Cheek
The Cheesecake Factory
Shou-Shen Chen & Michael Dreiling
Ryan & Kristin Chenault
Scott Chennells
Jim Chester
Chipotle
Robert & Angela Chirico
Keith & Karen Chrissinger
Michelle Christensen
Barbara Chuko
Steve Cindrich
Frank Cipriano*
Carol Clark
Todd Clark
Gary & Kay Clarke
Class Acts Columbus, Inc.
Jenelle & Ron Clow
Laura & Ken Clubok
Emily Cochran
Donald Coffin
Bernard & Lajune Cohen
Bill & Randi Cohen
Marcy & Paul Cohn
Bill & Maureen Coleman
Nancy Collier-Smith & Kamau Collier
Edward & Betty Collings
Mark & Martha Collins
Bradley & Paula Colman
Columbus Center for Spiritual Living
The Columbus Foundation
Columbus Hospitality, LLC.
Columbus Medical Association Foundation
Community Development Consultants of Ohio
CompManagement Partner Companies
Maralyn & Philip Conaway
Dave & Carol Condon
Aaron Connell
Carol & Jack Conner
Jeanette Conrad
Adam & Beth Cooper
Doug & Lisa Cooper
COPANA
Mack Corbin
Georgeann Corey & Michael Corey
Cornell Robertson for County Engineer
Tom & Jen Corsi
Jeff & Robbie Cosby
Employees of COTA
Jay & Pratana Cotterman
Covenant Presbyterian Church
John & Candy Cox
Michael & Paige Crane
Connie Crow
Rebecca Crowell
Diane & Richard Cumming
Denise & Jeff Cutler

Jessica Dale
Matt Daner
Kirsten Dangaran & Benjamin Campbell
Andrea Darby
Kathleen Davies
Amy & Brian Davison
Dawson
Day & Zimmermann
Michael & Betsy DeAngelo
Betty Delgado
Deloitte
Richard & Selena Delozier
Delta Health Care Consultants, Inc
Frank & Virginia DeMaria
Nicholas & Eileen Demko
Toni Demsky
Bob & Vivian Derick
Kalpna & Satish Desai
Johanna DeStefano
DHL Supply Chain HQ
Diamond Hill Capital Management, Inc.
Jana Dickendesher
Tim Dickerson
Jeff & Melissa Dinan
Employees of Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
Matt & Tammy Dixon
Antoinette Dobbins
Donatos Pizza
Nancy Donoghue
Kimberly Dorniden
Maxene Doty
Sandra Doyle-Ahern
Richard & Nicole Driscoll
Kevin & Mary Ann Duffy
Keith Dufrane
Donald Dunn
Dupler Office
James & Nona Durham
Wade & Virginia Duym
Dynalab, Inc.

Stastia Earl
Ease Logistics Services & Transportation Consulting
Eastway Supplies Inc.
Rick Eckert
The Edwards Group at Morgan Stanley
Erik & Annabel Edwards
Joyce Edwards
Pat Eiben
Elford Inc. Construction Services
Fred & Sharon Emley
Mark & Tamara Engle
Dale Eppley
Ernst & Young
Susan Erskine
David Etzkorn
Clarence Eubanks
Sue & Bill Eubanks
Hank Evans
Kim & Bruce Evans
Michael & Vicki Evarts
Kim Everhart & Debbie Wilkins
Bob & Jenny Eversole
Mark & Marie Ewing
Experian

Paul Fallon
Thomas & Diana Fancher
Jack & Susan Farnham
Kyle Farrar & Susan Schmiesing
Joseph Favazzo
Linda Fedak & Blake Getson
Feinknopf, Macioce, Schappa Architects, Inc.
Bill Fenner
Richard Fenstermacher
Kevin & Joelle Ferguson
John & Tina Ferner
FiggyFest
Bob Fine
Beth Finnerty
Julie Fire
First Unitarian Universalist Church
Candace Fisher
Steve & Diann Fisher
Sally Fitch
Renee & David Flack
Edward & Penny Flahive
Flannagan’s
Clint & Krista Fliger
Skip Folds
Mark & Jonni Ford
Patricia Forman
Forward Air, Inc.
William Fountos
Joan Fox
Charlie & Rhonda Fraas
Anna Francis
Teresa & Roger Frank
Jeanne Frankenberg
Franklin County, Board of Developmental Disabilities
Franklin County Child Support Enforcement Agency
Franklin County, Department of Job & Family Services
Kenneth Freedman
David & Clydene Freeman
Brian & Sandra Freer
Drew French
Pete & Ginger Frenzer
Avner Friedman
Jerry Friedman & Julie Robbins
Lynn & Avner Friedman
Jeannette Frioni
Bill Fritsche
Harry Fry
Thomas Frye
Jerry & Karen Fultz
Oliver Furby
Diane Furno
Mairead Fyda

Marianne Gabel & Donald Lateiner
Paul & Deborah Gabriel
Marge Gaffin
Saundra Gaitten-Brennan
Michael & Judith Galeano
Josephine Gallucci
David & Pam Gardner
John Gardner
Greg & Colleen Garland
Kelly Garrett & Tasleem Padamsee
Mark & Carla Gass
David & Margaret Gastel
Bryan & Jeeyoung Gebhart
Genesee & Wyoming
Melanie George
Geotechnical Consultants, Inc.
Emily & Randy Gerber
Trina & Mark Gerhard
Brenda & Mark Gerhardt
Glenn Gettman
Michele & Chris Geyer
GFS Chemicals. Inc.
William & Patricia Gianakopoulos
Julie Giany
Michael Gibbons
Mark Gibson
Mark Gillis
Amy & Ryan Gilmore
Erika Gilmore
Liv Gjestvang
Doug & Jennifer Gleichauf
Denise Glimcher
Kathleen Glosan
Rosalind Glover
Kenneth Goings
Barbara Golan
Jack Gold & Jeff Griss
Maurine Goleman
Whitney Gompf
Google Matching Gifts Program
Rena Gordon
Amanda Gorman
Bob Gorman
Don Gorman
Harry & Amy Goussetis
Colleen Grady
Andrew Graf & Amanda Sexton
Steve & Andrea Graves
Greater Cleveland Food Bank
Susan & David Greenberger
Jacob Grice
Ann Griffen & Gene Leys
Michael & Tammy Griffith
Grimco, Inc. Controller
Hobart & Susan Griset
Terry Grogg
Katherine Groot
Pat Gross
Jill Grubb
Jim Grumbles
David & Susanne Grumman
Ramamahendrareddy Guda
Dennis & Bernadette Guest
Austin Guirlinger
Gulfstream Aerospace
Richard & Linda Gunther
Metin Gurcan
Guru Nanak Religious Society of Central Ohio
Jerry & Annette Guy
Michael & Rosanna Guy

Stephen Habash & Jean Luckowski
Happy Home Baptist Church
Mike & Ida Haddad
Doug & Margaret Haddix
Dotty Hadler
John & Colette Hadley
George & Kyleen Hale
Matthew & Peggy Hale
Alex & Becky Hall
Michael Hamilton
Anastasia Hammerstein
Joe Hamrock & Lori Gulan-Hamrock
Timothy Haney
Lyn & Andy Hang
Susan Haninger
Todd Hanssen
Christy Hardin
Deb Harner
Clinton Harpman
Tim & Trude Harrington
Theresa Harris
Matthew Harsh
David & Rose Hart
George & Leanna Hartig
William & Carla Hathaway
William Hattler
Jill & Austin Hawley
Larry Hayes & Paul Williams
Jamie Healey
Larry Heath
Karen & David Hedden
Peggy Heffelmire
Stanley Heffner
Amy Heger
Janet Helgeson & Fred Roecker
David & Julia Helsel
Kevin Henderson
Ruth Hendrickson
Thomas & Nancy Henterly
Diane & James Hermann
Nancy Herrold Strapp
Don & Rose Herron
Betty Hersch
Roseanne & Thomas Hetterscheidt
Susan & Charles Hickey
Bruce Hickman
Donald & Betty Hickman
Joshua Hill
Hilliard Family Medicine, Inc.
Dee & Frank Himes
Marc Hines
Charles Hire
Gayle & Al Hiser
James & Julia Hitch
Bob & Anne Hite
Meredith & Paul Hixson
HLH Systems
Rick & Michelle Hobe
Theodore & Diane Hobson
Johanna Hodanbosi
Melissa Hodek
David A. Greenberg & Susan E. Hodge
Willie Hodge
Nancy Hodges
Michele Holcomb
Wayne & Suzanne Holliday
Steven Hollingshead
Murray & Anne Holmes
Joann Homan
Megan Homsy
Andrea & Clyde Horst
Amy Householder
Mark Howard
William Hoy
R. Joseph & Peggy Hrach
Jeanne Huber-Morr
Rebecca Huddle
Klay & Amy Huddleston
Michael & Emily Hullihan
Brighton Hummer
Glenda Humphrey
Mark Hunnell
Cynthia Hunt
Jason Hunt
Philip & Zita Hunt
Syed & Roohe Husain

Ice Miller LLP
Joe & Linda Igel
Employees of IGS Energy
IJN Automotive Group LLC
Indus Hotels
International Academy of Columbus
International Paper
John & Patty Inwright
Isaac Wiles
Harry Itagaki & Lisa Gichner
Tamara & Brian Izzo

The J.M. Smucker Co. c/o Feeding America
Sue Jablonski
James & Mary Jackson
John & Cynthia Jacober
David & Susan Jacobsen
Brooke & Tim James
Dennis James
Anne Gibson Jeffrey
Scott Jelen
Lee Ann & Dave Jenkins
Taylor Jersak
David & Joanie Johnson
Maria Johnson
Nicole Johnson
Rick Johnson
Stephen Johnson
Susan C. Johnson
Sarah Iles Johnston
Ann Jones & Stephen Wood
David & Mary Jones
Michelle Jones
Kevin Juozapavicius

Marc & Jeanie Kahn
Dee Kanonchoff
Chuck & Jackie Kaps
Joe Karolewski
Suzanne Karpus
David & Cari Kass
Keidan Financial Consultants
Linda Kelly
Jim Kennedy
Martha Kennedy
Eben Kent
Isabelle Kessler
Carol & Jeff Kettell
Frederick & Michelle Khoury
Dee & Bill Kile
Pete Kilmartin
Lisa Kimble
Pamela & David King
Shawn King
Warren & Mary King
Matt Kinkade
Joshua & Julie Kinzel
Timothy & Maria Kirkpatrick
Tom Kirkpatrick
Keith Klingler & Maura Stevenson
Deborah Kloenne & Colleen Galbraith
Bethany Klynn & Ben Payne
Janet Knab
Joseph & Amy Knapke
Gary & Elizabeth Kociba
Patricia Koehler
Tana Koenig
Timothy & Beverly Koenig
Eileen Kolman
Adam Koltnow
Rosemarie Konrath & Richard Wharton
George Kontogiannis
Laurie Kopec
Peter & Heidi Kourlas
Bob & Rita Krasen
Dave & Karin Kratoville
Ken & Lynda Krick
Norma & Frank Kruger
Carrie & Adam Kucia
Edna & Jeffrey Kuder
Scott Kuentz
Andrew Kuhn
Kurguz Paving Inc.
Maryann Kyle

Lorilee Laber
Jon & Miriam Lafferty
Robert & Linda Lakemacher
Debbie & Ed Lamb
Brent Lampert
Teresa & Michael Lampl
John & Dorothy Landis
Lane Bryant, Corporate Office
Eric & Elizabeth Lang
Lova Lantz
Bruce & Leslie Lauer
Stephanie & Robert Lawrence
Employees of Lebanon Correctional Institution
Harry & Patty Lehman
Jane Lehto
Linda Lenge
Matthew & Julie Lepzinski
Marshall & Linda Lerner
Mark Lesman
Levi’s 4 Floors
Willie & Jean Lewis
Daniel & Lindsay Like
Lisbeth Lipari
Kevin Liston
Claire & Paul Loeffelman
Brad & Tracy Loetz
David William Long
Loomis, Sayles & Company, L.P.
Kim Lowe
Maria Lucarelli
Nancy Luce
Steve & Michele Luebbers
Tom & Nancy Lurie
Ron Lykins CPA’s

Joseph & Robin Maas
Carla Mack
Gregory & Dianne Mack
Karen Macke
Helen MacMurray
Macy’s Foundation
Steven & Linden Madara
Elizabeth Mahaffey
Barbara Main
Farah & Kamran Majidzadeh
The Malec-Kosak Family
Corsan Maley
Terry Malinowski
Susan Mallery
Phil & Becky Mallott
Jordan & Andrea Malone
Kathy Malone
Geoff & Betty Manack
Scott & Debra Mangum
Denny & Suzanne Mardas
Jeff Margolese
Fred & Pamela Marker
Heather & David Marshall
Benjamin & Laraine Martin
Chris Martin
Maruchan c/o Feeding America
Herman & Dolores Mason
Rob & Donna Mason
Diana Mayes
Ken & Michele Mayfield
Pat & Ronald Mayo
Brett Mays
Eric Mays
Michelle Mazeke
Todd & Melissa McAllister
John Mccabe
Kevin McCall
Elaine McCarthy
Thomas McCartney
Sue McClanahan-Pepper
Susan McCoy
George & Mary McCue
James & Molly Mccurdy
Walter & Laurie McEnery
James McFate
Cecilia McHenry
Matthew & Tracy McHugh
Michael & Joyce McIntyre
Kevin & Monica McJunkin
John & Sandra McKenna
Bridget McKeon & Scott Richter
Don & Judy McKissick
Stephanie & Bradley McLaughlin
Susan & Timothy McMullen
Bruce & Marilyn McPheron
Donald McTigue & Ann Bryson
Karen McVoy
Deb McWilliam
Lawrence & Katherine Mead
Medicaid
Thomas & Mary Meehan
Meg & John Menkedick
Mark Merkle
Charlie & Cynthia Merryman
Jeff Metcalf
Larry & Vickie Metz
Mark Meyer
Matthew Meyers
Ed & Carol Michael
Microsoft
Employees of Mid-Ohio Foodbank
Don & Carol Middendorf
M/I Homes Foundation
A. R. & Judith Miller
Cameron & Liz Miller
Ellen Miller
Grant & Bonnie Miller
Rick & Jung Miller
Rosalyn & Larry Miller
Scott & Kathy Miller
Sharon Miller
Tim Miller & Jamie Crane
Miller’s Ale House
Bob Mills & Judy Kleen
Patrick & Colleen Mingarelle
Phil Minix & Will Steele
Larry Minton
Robert Mintz & Mary Chia
Jay Mirtallo
David & Alice Miskell
Mark & Rachel Mitton-Fry
Jodelle E. Mixon
Stephen Moehrman
Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf
Randel & Laurin Monhemius
James & Heather Monkmeyer
Michelle Montgomery
Susan Montgomery
Eddie Moore
Josh Moore
Teresa Morales-Love
Terrence & Dianne Moran
Janet Morgan
John Morone
Madison Morr
Mary & Dan Morrison
The Mosaic Company
Stephanie & Matthew Motyka
Mount Carmel Health System, CSC
Matthew & Julia Mrozek
Dennis Muchnicki
Kathe & Charles Mueller
Larry Mullenix
James & Christine Murakami
Murray Display Fixtures, Ltd.
Jeff & Christine Murry
Steve & Rachel Mushrush
Cynthia & Greggory Musson
Mike & Diane Muyskens
Shay Myers

Rebecca & Keith Naas
Stephen & Lynda Nacht
Greg Nagel
Timothy & Marilee Nagy
Kai & Smita Narayan
Kathryn Nash
Deb Naymick
Daniel Neary
Nectar Candy Company, LLC
Terry Needles
Becky Neiger
Tara Neiswonger
Sandra Nessing
Network for Good
Cody Newton
Ambrose Ng
Gregory & Amanda Nickell
David Niemeyer
Lauren & Andrew Norelli
Brandon & Sonya North
North Central Mental Health Services
Paul & Ginny Nuechterlein
Josh Nungesser
Pam & Gary Nuss
NW Accounting & Tax Service Inc.
Thomas Nygren & Susan Crisp

Linda Oberberger
Marcus Oberholzer
William O’Brien
Matthew & Kelly Ocheltree
Terry & Cindy O’Connell
Susan & Dale O’Donnell
Mark & Mary Ogden
Employees of Ohio Capital Corporation for Housing
Employees of Ohio Department of Education
Employees of Ohio Dept. of Job and Family Services
Employees of ODJFS – Management Information Services
Employees of Ohio Department of Medicaid
Ohio Dept. of Public Safety, Homeland Security
Employees of Ohio Department of Rehabilitation & Correction
Ohio Harness Horsemen’s Association
Ohio Health
The Ohio State University Business & Finance
The Ohio State University College of Engineering
Patrick & Nancy O’Loughlin
Charles Olsen
Jack Olson
Mark O’Molesky
Tim O’Neil
ORIX Real Estate Capital
Pam Orr
August & Lisa Orsinelli
Mary Bangle Johansmann Fund
Gladys Ourant
Sharon Owens

Vicki & Bert Pack
Richard & Andrea Palazzo
The Pampered Chef c/o Feeding America
PANDEY Environmental, LLC
Karl Paoletti
Liz Paoliello
Michael & Kennia Papadakis
Brian Paquin
Chan Wol Park
Roger & Rita Park
Suzane Park
Park National Bank
Marc & Judy Parnes
Donna & Thomas Parris
Bob & Mary Kay Patterson
David & Carolyn Patterson
Erin & Bryan Patton
Thomas & Ann Pauly
David & Mande Payton
Donald Pearson
Rosemary Pearson
Pediatric Academic Association, Inc.
Peerless Saw Company
Charlotte Penniman
Phil & Melissa Pennino
Bill Persi & Jane Parnes
Thomas Persichetti
Annika Peter
Michael & Janet Peterson
Petrie Excavating Inc.
Steven Phillips
Pick N Pull Columbus
James & Jacqueline Pickett
The Pickut Family Charitable Fund
Steve Piehler & Mary Ellen Franzen
Judy & Ken Pierce
Keith & Nadine Pierce
Mark & Joni Pierce
Jeff Pinkham
Pinnacle Foods, Inc.
The Pittsburgh Foundation
Ellen Pizzuti & Casey Vincent
Gerald Plassenthal
Julie Politi
Jeffrey Pongonis
Kay & Curt Porr
Anne & Bill Porter
Post Consumer Brands c/o Feeding America
Sue & Bob Postle
Victoria & Norman Powell
Kent Power
Bill & Jan Powers
Glen & Ann Pratt
Debbie & Willard Prenatt
Scott Prenger
Matthew & Catherine Prescott
Kenneth Price
Todd & Tracy Prince
Austin Pritchard
Katherine Proctor
Kurt & Carol Proegler
Karen Prost
Deborah Pryce
Employees of Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Pure H2O, Inc.
Joshua Pursley

QSCC – Quality Supply Chain Co-Op Inc.
Yolanda Quevedo
Townsend Quinn

Bill & Patty Radcliffe
Radial
Madiha Raina & Mailk Dawood
Renu Ramankutty
Suresh Ramaswamy
Jason & Lori Ramsey
Jay Randall
Meghna Rao
Mary Rasche
Patricia Ratcliff
Charles & Mary Susan Rath
Pat Reagan
Kristina Redgrave & Ray Jones
Martyn & Lynne Redgrave
Diana Redman
Patricia Reed
Ted Reich
Joseph Reichley
Mark Reichley
Robert & Suzanne Reinbolt
Judy & Dean Reinhard
Michele Reinhart
Sarah & Steve Reinhart
Luke & Katie Reinstetle
Allen & Berdina Reis
Fritz Reitter
Reitter Stucco & Supply Co. Inc.
Rick & Janet Remiker
Megan & Jim Renner
Mathew Repasky & Beth Besecker
Richard Ressa
Jeff & Veronica Reutter
Norma Rhodes
Sheila & William Riat
Charlotte Ricchetti
Tom & Sally Rice
Marvina Rich
Elizabeth Riczko
Tom & Lisa Ridgley
Jenny & Brad Rife
Tracey & Rita Riffle
Bryant & Sandra Riley
Riley Contracting, Inc.
Joe Roach
John & Ingrid Robechek
William Roberts
Gary Robey
Jane Robinson
Denise Robsel
Gloria Jean Rogers
Robert Rohlfing
Kevin Rollins
Doug Romer
Mary Rose
Jeffrey Rosen
Leon Rosenberg
Stan & Jodi Ross
Dee & Allan Roth
Susan Roy
Royal Paper Stock Company, Inc.
David Royer
Bradley Rozen
Todd & Susan Ruck
Katherine Rumley
Bruce & Dawn Runyon
John Russ
Tim Rust

Michael Saad
Thomas & Anne Saarie
Saber Healthcare Foundation
Saints Simon & Jude Catholic Church
Laura & Christopher Sale
Laura Sale
Rosemarie & Anne-Marie Salyer
Sam’s Club 6326
Jeanette Samardak
Isaac, Wiles, Burkholder & Teetor LLP
Kim Sankey
Richard & Cheryl Sargel
Scott Sarno
Marty Sass
Ruth & Terry Saylor
Peg & Alan Scantland
Daniel Schaper
Elizabeth Schapker
Darren Schehl
Mike & Sandra Schlairet
David Schloss
Elizabeth & Brian Schloss
John & Vicky Schmarr
Schneider National Foundation, Inc
Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc.
Kathleen Schomer & Stephen Stack
School Employees Retirement System of Ohio
Sandy Schreiber
Paul Schroff
Sarah Schrumpf
William Schultz
The Schumacher Family
James Schutte
Gary & Beth Schwarzmueller
Kent Schwirian
Andrea Scott
Beth Scott
Rob & Kimberly Seats
Sedgwick Claims Management Services, Inc.
Laura & Allen Seed
Brian Seeger
Mark & Marie Segal
Josh Sell
Rick & Jackie Sellers
Paul & Jackie Sells
Guy & Connie Selsor
Kirk Seman
Jesus Serrano
Lida Sethi
Kathleen Severance
Shaffer Distributing
Kay Sharp
Matt & Christine Shaw
Kevin & Robyn Shay
Siamak & Davina Shayani
Gordon Shecket & Michelle Vesey-Shecket
Randall Sheets
Sheetz c/o Ian Hunter Feeding America
Julie Sheley
Steven Shellabarger
Laura Shepard
Tracey & David Sheppard
Sherloq Solutions
Brian & Michelle Sherrick
John Sherron
Julie Sherwood
Bill & Phyllis Shields
Dave Shouvlin
Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick LLP
Ralph & Barbara Shuster
Mark & Lynne Siegal
Ronald & Ruth Siegle
Kelly Sill
Daniel & Barbara Sinclair
Louise & Mark Singer
Andrew Skal
Skanska
Thomas Sladek
Cynthia Slavik
James Slayton
Richard & Elizabeth Slemons
Steve & Esther Slomski
Earl Sloniker
Carl & Connie Smallwood
Douglas & Christyne Smathers
Eleanor Smith
Jane & Stephen Smith
Patty Smith
Shelly Smith
Sherri Smith
Oren Snell
Philip Snyder & Wendy Panero
Carla Sokol
Nick Solovey
Renee & James Somers
Mark & Amy Sonntag
Jed Sonstroem
Sally Sorg
Dan & Jen Soto
Stephen & M. Martha Southard
The Spa at River Ridge
Paul & Kit Spahr
William Spencer
Steven Spero
Paul & Marie Sprankle
Scott Sprankle
Bonnie Spring
Dan & Colby Srsic
St. Brigid of Kildare Catholic Church
St. Francis DeSales High School
St. Gregory Orthodox Church
Cherie Stahlman-Knapp
Margaret Standing
Maureen Stanley
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
Star Leasing Co.
Amy & Gregory Stark
State Auto Insurance Company
State of Ohio, Dept of Public Safety
State Highway Supply, Inc.
Carl Staton
Stauffer Enterprises LLC
Suzy & Bob Steensen
Sharon Steeves
Keith & Stacey Stein
Katie Stenman & Don Scheetz
Daniel & Leslie Stephan
Sterling Protective Services, Inc.
Chase Stevens
Craig Stewart
Patricia Stewart
Wendy Stewart
Nan & Dale Still
Rebecca Stilson & Mike Sullivan
Matt & Cherie Stinnett
Dr. Linda Stoer-Scaggs
Eric & Colleen Stoller
Tim & Diane Storer
Ted & Frances Strickland
Mark Stuart
Subway
Sara Sukalich & Matthew Mingione
Bert Sullivan
Chris & Amy Swank
Alissa Sway
Michael & Beth Sweet
Employees of The SYGMA Network, Inc.

Jon & Carletta Tabor
Maria Taft
Sourabh Tambe
Lucille Tayama
Brian Taylor
Harry & Carolyn Taylor
Phil & Jane Taylor
Patricia Teach
Joel & Meg Teaford
Teays Valley Education Association
Kathryn Tefft-Keller
Temple Israel Sisterhood
Terracon Consultants, Inc.
Stephanie & Kent Thede
Thistlewood Limited Partnership
Karen Thomas
Nicole Thomas
Tony & Kate Thomas
David Thompson
Kent Thompson & Anne Valentine
Mark Thompson
Todd Thompson
William Thompson
Gillian Thomson & Kent Johnson
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans
TIBA Parking LLC
Jerry Tobler & Barbara Andersen
Doris Toland
Tom E. Dailey Foundation Inc.
Susan Tomasky & Ronald Ungvarsky
Thomas Tonti
TOP Consulting
Rick & Pat Topper
Jay Toran
Richard Toronto
Christine Tortorella
Employees of Tosoh
Employees of Towlift Inc.
Sharon & Robin Townsend
Steven Toy
Nancy & Ray Traub
John Trees
Michael Treneff
Ron & Mary Treon
Todd & Kelley Treon
John Trydahl
Gela Tudor
Laura & Steve Tuhela-Reuning
Denise Tumblin
Todd Tuney
John & Kay Turner

UBS Business Solutions US LLC
Employees of United Commercial Travelers
Used Kids Records

Mark Vachon
Michael Valo
Pamela Van Hoose
Anna Vanderhoff
Peri Vargo
James & Jacquelyn Vaughan
Tamara & Thomas Verhoff
Verizon Foundation
Prell Vickers
Vin and Mitua Reddy Foundation
Dan & Linda Viren
Sanjay Vora

Leah Wagenbrenner
Jonathan Waggoner
John Wakelin & Anu Chauhan
Rick & Linda Walcutt
Kirt & Cindy Walker
Kyle Walker
Matthew & Seanna Walter
John & Barbara Walters
Daniel & Lisa Wampler
Darren & Erica Wanek
Bradford Ward
Laura & James Watkins
Henrietta Watson & John Zeigler
Judith Watson
Troy Watson
Dan Weaver
David & Cynthia Webber
James Weeast
Alan & Bobbie Weiler
Amy Weinberg & Norbert Hornstein
Bruce Weindruch
Daryl Weir
Lloyd & Mary Jo Welker
Elwood Wells
Rosie Wendt
WesBanco Bank, Inc.
Randall West
Westfield Insurance Foundation
Abigail & Les Wexner
WD Partners
Sandra Whitcraft
Catherine White
James White
White Castle System, Inc.
Chad & Melinda Whittington
Whole Foods c/o Feeding America
David Wiant
Brenda Wickline & Ron Pollard
Linda Wiggins
Don & Kristine Wilkins
Brad & Arlene Wilkinson
Michael & Bonita Willeke
Bruce Williams
Glenn Williams
Greg & Glenda Williams
Stephen Williams
Steve Williams
Todd Williams
Mark & Sandra Williamson
Theresa Wills
David & Kelly Wilson
Hal & Alison Wilson
Ron & Lisa Wilson
Scott Wilson
Wilson Sheehan Foundation
Dave & Jean Winks
David Wise
Mary Beth Wise
Susan Woerner
Ann & Bill Wolfe
Patricia Wolfe
Mike Wonacott
April Wood
Donald Wood
Workday, Inc.
Kevin Workman
Lisa Workman
William D. Wright
Wymer Family
Vicki Wysocki

XTO Energy

Janet Yasenosky & Lou Heiss
Skip & Karen Yassenoff
Alper Yilmaz
Susan & Gene Yosick
Jeffery Young
Young Independent Consultants, Inc.
James & Nancy Youse
Deyue Yu

Irene Zahm
Joyce Zallanta
Greg Zanetos
Paul Zawada & Julie-Elise Burroughs
Charles & Mary Zebula
Linda Zelms
Dave & Carrie Zuehlke
Nick & Judy Zuk

Advocates to End Hunger ($5,000-$9,999)

| A   |   B   |  C   |   D  |   E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |   I   |   J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |   N  |  O  |   P   |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y Z


Nick & Donna Akins
Eugene & Judy Alfonsi
All Community Events
Allied Witan Company
Allstate Giving Campaign
Alpha Gamma Delta Foundation
Ameriprise Financial
Bob & Pat Arbogast
Ashland, LLC
Asplundh Tree Expert
Assured Glass Services, LLC



Jo Ellen Bohman
Bob Bradish & Betsey Farquhar-Bradish
Mark & Terry Brownell
Burgess & Niple, Inc.



Kathryn Campbell-Kibler & David Mortman
Judy & John Chester
Marvin & Felicia Clayton
Carol Clinton
Coca-Cola Bottling Company
Carl & Laura Coles
Richard & Peggy Cordray
Beth Crane & Richard McKee
Crane Group
Crate & Barrel



Peter & Laurie Danis
James Demas
Dietz & Watson
Renee Dutton & Patrick Scheffer
Jodi & Ron Dyer



Edwards Communities & Members
Employees of the Byers Automotive Companies
Mark & Susan Enlow
Express



Debbie Ferree
First Merchants Bank, Ohio Region
Susan Fuhrman & Larry Lasky



Kimberly Gamertsfelder
Neal & Diane Gearinger
General Mills
Jim Gimeson & Melissa Kentner
Sue & Dan Goodwin
Bob & Mary G.



Matt Habash
Healthcare Logistics
Bill Heffner
Elicia & Scott Henderson
Casey Herman
Hinson Family Trust
Hollywood Casino Columbus
Thomas Holzinger



IGS Energy



JobsOhio
John & Maryanne Jackson
Kathryn H. Jeffrey



Joanne Kesten & Jim Weinberg
Jill Patricia King
Kirkpatrick Jordan Foundation
Jim & Sarah Klingbeil
Mike & Marilyn Knilans



David & Bette Lauer
Mary Lazarus
Left Brain Professionals, Inc.
Lifeworks Technology Group
Lloyd D. Hunter, Jr. Fund



Sarah & Andrew Malone
Marietta Community Foundation
Sheryl Mathis
Kevin Matto
Kathleen Maurer
Emily McGinnis
Merck Foundation c/o Cybergrants, Inc.
Michelle Montgomery
Michael Morosky
Motorists Insurance Group
Mouser Masonry, Inc.
Tim & Sue Murphy
Rich & Lynda Murray



Nelson Tree Service
NetJets
Ray Noe & Carolina O’Connell
Norfolk Southern Foundation
Mary Novosel



Bruce Obenour
Mary O’Donnell
Ohio Department of Commerce
Ohio Indemnity Company
Once Upon A Child, Inc.
Organic Trails Cafes, LLC
Cindy Owens



Pepper Construction Group
PepsiCo Walmart Inc. Customer Team
Ron & Anne Marie Phitayakorn
Sandy Pond
Tanya Poteet & Mark Hill
James Pugh



Ginni Ragan
Charles W. Rhilinger, Jr.
Chris Risdon
Cordelia Robinson
Rich & Karen Rosen



Jeffrey Salon & Maryam Kalfi-Heidarpoor
Chris & Laura Sams
Schmidt’s Restaurant and Sausage Haus
David & Donna Scheidlower
The Shipyard
The Sieve Family Fund
Christopher Sill
Eric & Julie Smolenski
Bill Spires
Teresa Stankiewicz
Storyside Church
Greg & Rhonda Stuntebeck



TD Ameritrade Clearing
Thomas R. Gross Family Foundation
Brian & Elizabeth Tierney
Joseph & Julie Tobias
Marian Trimble



Unilever c/o Brittany DeRose at Feeding America
United Health Group
United Way of Central Ohio



Kirk Wallace & Rene Julian
Bob & Missy Weiler
Wells Fargo Foundation c/o Megan Whitney
The Wendy’s Company
Damon & Jennifer Whitfield
Jane Williamson
Beatrice Wolper
Carolyn Workman & Kurt Wacker
Worthington Industries
Deborah & Gary Wren



Janet Yasenosky & Lou Heiss
Yeary Orchards
Alper Yilmaz
Susan & Gene Yosick
Cynthia Yost
Kathleen & Thomas Young
George Young
Young Independent Consultants, Inc.



Karen & Willard Zarley
Paul Zawada & Julie-Elise Burroughs
John & Cheryl Zeiger
Linda Zelms
Lois Zettler & Ray Smithberger
Adam & Jennifer Zochowski
Carl & Carolyn Zwayer

VISIONARIES TO END HUNGER ($10,000 and above)

A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  |  N P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |   T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z


Abbott Fund
All Life Foundation
Alliance Data
AmazonSmile Foundation

Bank of America
Battelle
Battelle Matching Gifts
Bell Wether Enterprise Real Estate Capital, LLC
Big Lots Foundation
Bob Evans Farms
Bob Evans Farms
Chip Burke & Julia Backoff
John & Laura Byrd

Cameron Mitchell Restaurants
Cardinal Health Foundation
Church World Service/CROP
City of Columbus
City of Columbus Department of Development
Columbia Gas of Ohio
Columbus Gas of Ohio
The Columbus Foundation
Columbus Recreation & Parks, Empty Bowls
The Community Foundation
Jerome & Margaret Cunningham

Danbert, Inc.
Darden Restaurants Community Grants Program
Tom & Deb Davis
Pat & Deb Decker
DHL Supply Chain
Tom & Ann DiMarco
Meghan DiSanto
Discover Matching Gifts

Emergency Food & Shelter Program
Enterprise Holdings Foundation
Express

Faculty and Staff of Ohio State University Wexner Medical Center
Feeding America
Jim Fowler
Fox Foundation, Inc.
Franklin County Office on Aging
Franklin County Board of Commissioners
Employees of Franklin County

George J. Igel & Co., Inc.
Herb & DeeDee Glimcher
Marcia & William Goldberger
Christine Goodall
The Grainger Foundation
Great American Milk Drive
Greer Foundation
Jim & Christina Grote

Harry C. Moores Foundation
Abul Hasan & Matia Begum
Honda
Horton Emergency Vehicles
Huntington Bank

Ingram-White Castle Foundation

The Jeffrey Company
Chris & Carolyn Johnson

Kellogg
Don & Nancy Kelley
Peggy Kelley
Kokosing Construction Company, Inc.
The Kraft Heinz Company Foundation
Kroger

L Brands Foundation
Nancy Wolfe Lane
Bruce Lerner
Licking County Foundation
Loeb Electric

The Max and Victoria Dreyfus Foundation
John & Pam McManus
M/I Homes Foundation
Keith & Linda Monda
Morgan Stanley Foundation
Mike & Michele Moran
Laura Morton
MPW Industrial Services

Nationwide (Corporate Record)
Nationwide Children’s Hospital
Nationwide Children’s Hospital
Nationwide Foundation (Matching & FA Grants)
New Albany Charity Run, Inc.

OCLC Implementation & Documentation Teams
Ohio Association of Foodbanks
Ohio Department of Job and Family Services
OhioHealth

Peter Edwards
David & Cathy Presper

Red Nose Day Fund
The Reinberger Foundation
Barbara Carver Rieber
Reichenbach Law
Marti & Rob Rideout
B.J. & Jody Roach
Cheryl Roberto & Dave Magee
Rock City Church

Safelite AutoGlass Foundation
Tom & Teresa Sanfillipo
Paul & Joanne Santilli
Tadd & Nancy Seitz
Bill & Mary Beth Shirk
Bill & Jacki Speaks
St. Alban’s Episcopal Church
State Auto Insurance Co.
State of Ohio, Dept of Admin Services
Tim & Jane Stehle
Lee & Adele Stratton

Talmage Family Foundation
TJX Foundation c/o Brittany DeRose
Barbara Trueman

United Way of Central Ohio
United Way of Central Ohio, Combined Federal Campaign

Jonathan & Jocelyn Varner

Walmart Foundation

 

Community Partners

In 2019, Mid-Ohio Foodbank worked with more than 680 partner organizations to provide our hungry neighbors the nourishing food they needed. From food pantries to Produce Market sites, we could not do our work without their tireless efforts and compassionate service.


#  | A  |  B  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

5th Avenue Pantry
5th Avenue Produce Market

A Place at the Table
Abundant Life Food Pantry
Adams Community Center
All People’s Fresh Market
Andrews House
Angel Food Pantry, Marengo United Methodist Church
Apostolic Christian Church

Barnesville United Methodist Church
Barnett Community Center
Barnyard Nest
Beacon of Hope Food Pantry
Being Light, Giving Love
Bell Chapel United Methodist Church, Good Samaritan Fund
Bethany Baptist Church
Bethel Lutheran Church
Bethesda Christian Church
Better Way Ministries DBA Dream Center
Bible Community Church
Bibleway Food Pantry
Big Brothers Big Sisters/Camp Oty’Okwa
Bishop Griffin Center
Blackburn Recreation Center
Bloomingburg Mobile Market
BOLD: Resurrection Evangelical Lutheran
Bowen New Life Center for Change
Bread & Roses, St. Paul Episcopal Church
Breadbasket Pantry, Second Baptist Church
Brice United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Bridge Community Center
Bridge Gate Community School Market
Bridgeport Council of Churches Pantry
Broad Street Presbyterian Church Food Pantry
Brookside Church Pantry
Buckeye Food Alliance
Buckeye Food Alliance Marion
Buckeye Valley Food Pantry
Byesville Assembly of God

Cadiz Food Pantry
Calvary Apostolic Church
Calvary Christian Fellowship Food Pantry
Calvary Road Community Church Food Pantry
Cambridge Arms
Canal Lewisville United Methodist Church
Capital Kids
Capital Park Head Start
Care Connection at Judah Tabernacle
Cardington Food Pantry, First United Methodist Church
Carver Community Center
CATA School Market
Centenary United Methodist Church Community Center Food Pantry
Center of Hope Knox County
Centerburg Church of God Pantry
Centerburg Senior Services
Centerville Senior Center
Central Baptist Church
Central Christian Church Food Pantry
Central College Church Pantry
Chandler Arms
Choices
Christ Liberated Sabbath Church
Christ Memorial Baptist Church
Christ Memorial Katherines Kafe
Christ N Us Ministries
Christian Center
Christ’s Table
Church for all People
Church of Christ of Apostolic Faith
Church of Christ of Apostolic Faith FP
Church of Jesus Christ, Inc
Church of the Cross Food Pantry
Church on the Rise Pantry
Church Triumphant
Circleville Church of Christ
City Life Center, Youth for Christ
City Year Columbus
Clair United Methodist Church Food Pantry Plus
Clinton Township CHAT
Clintonville-Beechwold Community Resource Center
COAAA
Coburn United Methodist Church Pantry
College Drive Presbyterian Pantry
Columbus Christian Center Food Pantry
Columbus Health Department
Columbus Next Generation
Columbus Recreation & Parks
Columbus State Community College
Common Ground Food Pantry, Life Changers Church
Commons at Livingston
Communities in Schools of Central Ohio
Community & Seasoned Citizens
Community Blessings, Royal Kingdom Food Pantry
Community Christian Fellowship
Community Food Pantry of Canal Winchester
Community Kitchen
Community of Care Food Pantry, Reynoldsburg Church of Christ
Community Outreach Mobile Pantry (CHOMP)
Community Threads, Inc. Soup Kitchen
Community Transition Center
Compassion In Action Food Pantry
Compel Christian Center
Corban Commons
Corinthian Missionary Baptist
Coshocton Senior Meals
Covenant Food Pantry
Creative Child Care
Crossroads United Methodist Church

Dahlberg Gibson Learning Center
Dayspring Community Church Food Pantry
Delaware County Backpack Program
Delaware Hunger Alliance
Dodge Multi-Generational Center
Dublin Food Pantry

Eakin Elementary School
East Bridge Academy
Eastern Gateway Community College Pantry
Eastland
Eastland Manor
Eastland WIC
Eastside Community Ministries
Eastside Food Pantry
Eastside Grace Food Pantry
Eastside Vineyard Church
Eastview United Methodist Church
Eckerd Workforce Development
Edison Enterprise Baptist Church Food Pantry
Edwards Creative Learning Center
Elim Manor
Emergency Clearinghouse Pantry
Emerging Autism Solutions
Empire Food Pantry
Engage Community Development
Ephesus SDA
Epworth United Methodist Church

Fairfield County Meals On Wheels
Fairfield Mental Health Consumer Group
Fairhaven-Fairfield Mission Shelter, LSS
Faith Klinik Ministries
Faith Ministries
Faith Mission Community Kitchen
Faith Tabernacle Holiness Church
Faith United Methodist Church, Cambridge
Faithway Baptist Church
Family Missionary Baptist Church
Far East Feeding Ministry, Brice United Methodist Church
Fayette County Commission on Aging
Fayette County Food Pantry
Fayette County Homeless Shelter
Feddersen Recreation Center
Feed A Need Kingdom Kids
FEED Food Pantry, Delaware City Vineyard
Feed My Sheep Street Ministry, Potters House
Fellowship Of Christ’s Community
Fieldstone Court
First Church of God, Refugee Rd
First Congregational Church, UCC
First Pentecostal Gospel Pantry
Floyd Simantel Clinic
Flushing Ministerial Association Pantry
Flying Horse Farms
Focus Learning Academy
Food Pantry Network of Licking County
Food Thru Faith
Frankfort United Methodist Church
Franklin Station YMCA Choice Pantry
Free Pentecostal Holiness Church Pantry
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church Food Pantry

Gahanna Residents in Need Pantry, GRIN
Gates Fourth United Methodist Church Community Meal
Genesis of Good Samaritans
Gethsemane Lutheran Church Pantry
Gladden Food Pantry
Glencoe Community Center
Glenwood Recreation Center
GMN Caldwell Senior Nutrition
Good Samaritan Network of Ross County
Good Samaritan Pantry of West Jefferson
Gospel Lighthouse Church Pantry
Grace Pantry
Greater Bethlehem, Turnkey Development
Greater Groveport Human Need Food Pantry
Greater St. Paul Outreach
Greenfield Place
Gregg Street Worship Center Pantry
Grove City Food Pantry Emergency Services
Grove City United Methodist Church Missions Meals
Grovewood Place
Guernsey County Senior Citizens Center, Inc.
Guernsey Senior Nutrition

H.E.L.P. House Pantry
Hand to Hand Feeding
Harcatus Pantry
Hardy Center Soup Kitchen, Grace Church
Harlem Road United Methodist Church
Harrison County Senior Center
Harrison Hills Sch Dst Adm Bldg
Haven of Hope
Heart To Heart Pantry
Heavenly Kids Daycare
Helping Eastside and Reynoldsburg Today, HEART
Helping Hands of Toronto Ohio
Heritage Memorial Church Pantry
Heritage Memorial Church Produce Market
HFF/Dowd Education Center
Higher Ground Food Pantry
Highland Youth Garden AS
Hilliard Community Assistance Council Food Pantry
Hilltop Community Kitchen
Hilliard Kiwanis BP
Hilltop Pre-School
Hilltop Senior Village
Hilltop Senior Village
Hilltop United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Hilltop YMCA
Hoge Memorial Presbyterian Ch Pantry
Holton Recreation Center
Holy Family Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Holy Spirit Catholic Church
Homeless Families Foundation
Homeport
Hope Center at Magnetic Springs United Methodist Church
Hope Clinic of Ross County
Hope Food Pantry, House of Faith Ministries
House Of Hope
Howard Recreation Center
Huckleberry House
Hutton House, Urban Mission

Impact CDC, Worship Center of Central Ohio
Impact Community Action
In His Presence Ministries International
Independent COGIC
Indian Mound Recreation Center
INJOY Food Pantry
Interchurch Social Service
International Christian Center
ISS Centerburg
ISS Danville Choice Pantry
ISS Fredericktown Choice Pantry

J.Jireh Ministries Church
J216 Ministry
Jacksontown UMC Food Pantry
Jacque Cordle Childrens fund
Jaycee Arms
Jaycee Arms
Jaycee Village
Jeffersonville Church of Christ
Jerry L Garver YMCA
Jerusalem United Methodist Church
Johnson, Rudd Community Pantry
Jordan Reiser Legacy Foundation
Jubilee Food Pantry
Judah Christian Community

King Arts Complex
Kingdom Kids Outreach Ministries
KIPP Early Learning
Kiwanis Club of Coshocton
Knox County Head Start, INC.
Koinonia Food Pantry
Kroger Community Food Pantry
KS Community Services

LAMC Food Pantry, Leave a Mark Church
Lancaster Fairfield Community Action Agency
Lancaster Vineyard Church Pantry
Lao Volunteer Donation Association
Lewisville Community Center Food Pantry
Life Link Community Pantry
Lifecare Alliance
Lifepointe Family Center Pantry
Lighthouse Inc.
Lighthouse Pantry
Lighthouse Youth Center, Paint Creek
Limestone Valley Food Pantry
Lincoln Gardens
Lincoln Gardens
Linden Lutheran Church
Linden STEM
Linworth Road Church Pantry
Linworth United Methodist Church
Living Bread Kitchen
Living Water Food Pantry
Livingston Ave United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Logan Elm Touchdown Club
Logos Christian Ministries
Love Zion Baptist Church
Loving Kindness Kitchen, H.E.L.P. House
Lower Lights Community Church Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services Caldwell
Lutheran Social Services Delaware Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services Guernsey
Lutheran Social Services Lancaster Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services South Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services West Food Pantry

Macedonia Baptist Church
Madison County Food Pantry
Madison County, Jeffersonian Senior Center
Main Ave United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Maize Manor United Methodist Church
Make a U-TURN Foundation, Inc.
Manna Cafe
Maple Street UMC Community Kitchen
Maplewood Heights
Maplewood Heights
Marion Christian Center
Marion City School District
Marion Franklin Recreation Center
Marion Men’s Shelter Program
Marion Rotary Towers
Marion Senior Center
Martin Janis
Marysville Food Pantry
Measure of Manna Food Pantry
Masjid An-nas
Maternity Resource Center
Maywood Mission Pantry
Messiah Lutheran Church Outreach Ministry
Metropolitan Area Military Personnel (MASH)
Michigan Ave Apartments
Milford Center Food Pantry
Military Veterans Resource Center Food Pantry
Millersport Community Food Pantry
Milo-Grogan Recreation Center
Mingo Junction Pantry
Ministry of Salvation Food Pantry
Mission Family Ministries Food Pantry
MOMS 2B
Monroe County Senior Center
Morrow County Food Pantry
Morrow County Senior Center
Mt. Carmel Holy Church of America
Mt. Period Youth
Mt. Sterling Community Center
Mt. Sterling Community Food Pantry
Mt. Vernon AME Church
Mt. Vernon Apartments
Muskingum County Center For Seniors
MY Family Pantry, MY Project USA
My Friends Place in Unity

National Church Residence Barnesville
National Youth Advocate Food Pantry
Nationwide Children’s Hospital Behavioral Health
Native American Indian Center
Nazareth Towers
Nazareth Towers
Neighborhood Services, Inc.
New Albany Food Pantry
New American Coalition
New Beginning Christian Center
New Birth Christian Ministries Pantry
New Covenant Believer’s Church
New Covenant Church
New Directions Beauty, Inc.
New Faith Ministries Food Pantry
New Generation Church
New Hope Food Pantry
New Horizons Christian Fellowship
New Life Community Outreach
New Season Assembly
Nia Performing Arts
NNEMAP
No Limits Outreach Pantry
Noble Learning Center
North Community Counseling Center
North Park Church of Christ Pantry
North Terrace Free Store Pantry
North Woodbury Alliance Church
Northland Church of Christ
Northside Food Pantry, Vineyard Church
Norton Head Start

Obetz Church of the Nazarene
Ohio Capital City Memorial VFW
Ohio Guidestone
Ohio Serving Humanity Pantry, Ask A Muslim
Open Door Fellowship Food Pantry
Open Shelter
Open Table Pantry, Grace Point Community Church
Original Glorious COGIC Pantry
Our Lady of Guadalupe Center Pantry
Outreach for Christ Food Pantry
Outreach Mission Pantry

Paint Valley Ministries Pantry
Panther Prep, CityYear
Parkview United Methodist Church Pantry
Parsons Elementary
Parsons Village
PCMA Food Pantry of Pickerington
Peace Lutheran Church
People In Need, Delaware
People In Need, Inc.
Philadelphia Deliverance Church Food Pantry
Physicians Care Connection
Pickaway County Community Action
Pickaway Senior Center
Plain City Food Pantry
Poindexter Place
Power for Change
Power of Prayer Daycare
Prairie Township Community Health Action Team
Primary One Health
Project Manna, Epworth Center Pantry

Redeemer Lutheran Church
Refuge Baptist Church Pantry
Refuge Ministries for Women
Refuge Ministries Group Homes
Refuge Ministries, Lancaster
Rehoboth Temple Community Table
Restoration Christian Center
Reynoldsburg Chuch of Christ
Reynoldsburg Helping Hands Pantry
Richland Road Church of Christ
RJ Hairston Community Outreach Pantry
Ronald McDonald House of Central Ohio
Rosemont Center
Roseville Community Food Pantry
Ross County Committee for the Elderly
Ross County Hunger Coalition

Salvation Army Belmont County Food Pantry
Salvation Army Cambridge Food Pantry
Salvation Army Chillicothe Pantry
Salvation Army Citadel Food Pantry
Salvation Army Coshocton Food Pantry
Salvation Army Delaware Food Pantry
Salvation Army East Main Food Pantry
Salvation Army Hilltop Food Pantry
Salvation Army Marion Community Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Salvation Army Mt. Vernon Food Pantry
Salvation Army Southside Food Pantry
Salvation Army Steubenville Food Pantry
Salvation Army Union County Food Pantry
Salvation Army Worthington Food Pantry
Salvation Army Zanesville Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Salvation Army Zanesville Shelter
Samaritan House of Noble County
Sanctuary Community Action Hot Meals
Sardis Manna
SCHEALTHNESS
Scio Community Food Pantry
SDA Community Service Chillicothe Pantry
Seniors at Hegemon
Seven Baskets Afterschool Program
Seventh Avenue Community Baptist Church
Seventh Day Adventist FP
Shady Lane Eadie Needy Pantry
Shadyside Fellowship Pantry
Shalom UMC Pantry Mission
SharonWoods Church
SMART Summer Enrichment Program
Smithfield Friends Pantry
SourcePoint
South Bloomfield UMC
South Zanesville United Methodist Church Pantry
Southfield Baptist
Southside Community Ministries
Southside Roots
Southwestern Church of Christ Pantry
St. Agnes Church
St. Augustine and Gabriel Church
St. Clairsville Food Pantry
St. Dominics Family Kitchen
St. Frances Cabrini Community Food Pantry
St. James the Less Food Pantry
St. John’s Food Pantry
St. Ladislas Pantry, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Lawrence Haven Pantry & Soup Kitchen, St.Vincent DePaul
St. Mark Emerald Food Pantry
St. Mary Magdalene Food Pantry, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Matthew Catholic Church
St. Michael’s, St Vincent DePaul
St. Paul Lutheran
St. Paul’s Episcopal Church Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
St. Paul’s Lutheran Church Food Pantry
St. Philip Catholic Church Food Pantry
St. Philip Lutheran Church Food Pantry
St. Phillip’s Episcopal Church Food Pantry
St. Stephens Community House Pantry
St. Stephens Day Care Center
St. Thomas Catholic Pantry
St. Vincent DePaul Marion Pantry
St. Vincent DePaul Society, Lancaster
St. Vincent Family Center
Star House
Starting Point Learning Center
Steadfast Helping Hands Food Pantry
Stiles Head Start
Stone House Place
Storehouse for Jesus Food Pantry
Stratford East
Stratford Place
Stratford Place
Sufficient Grace, Inc.
Stygler Village

Tabernacle Baptist Church
The Church Triumphant
The Daily Bread Center
The Fathers House
The Fathers House International Pantry
The Father’s Pantry, Nazarene Church
The Father’s Table, Nazarene Church
The Lunchbox Ohio
The Main Place of Knox County
The Station Break
The Upper Room Assembly & Worship Center
The Village Table, Village Chapel United Methodist Church
The Word of God Community Church
Total Life Ministries Food Pantry
Trinity Assembly of God
Trinity Lutheran Church
Trinity UMC Food Pantry
Trinity UMC Meals
Trulight Ministries Meal Program
Turning Point Shelter Delaware County
Turning Point Shelter Marion County

Union County Community Kitchen
Union County Personal Needs Pantry Plus
Union Tabernacle
Union Township Fire Department
United Way of Guernsey, Noble & Monroe Counties
Unity Temple Church of God In Christ
Urban Mission, God’s Pantry & Unity Kitchen
URCDC Food Pantry

Van Buren Emerg Shelter/YMCA
Vaughn Hairston YMCA
Victorious Army of Christ
Victorious Life Christian Center
Victory Center Lancaster Pantry
Victory Center Pantry, Marion
Victory Ministries Pantry
Village Coalition
Village Place
Vineyard Church of Delaware Food Pantry
Vineyard on Avery Road
Violet Baptist Church, HOPE Youth Program
Volunteers of America Men’s Shelter

Walk the Talk Mobile Pantry
Walnut Hill United Methodist Church
Ward Family YMCA
WARM Pantry
We Care Food Pantry
WEBA Outreach Food Pantry
Welcome HOME
West Muskingum Schools
Westerville Area Resource Ministry (WARM)
Westerville Christian Church
Westfall C.A.R.E.S
Westland Ecumenical Community Pantry
Westside Free Store
Whitehall United Methodist Church
WIC Northeast
Williamsport United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Windsor STEM
Woodsfield Manna, SOMA
Woodview Court
Worley Terrace
Worthington Food Pantry & Resource Center
Worthington Resource Pantry

YMCA Early Learning Center
Yorkville United Methodist Church
YWCA Family Center
YWCA Wings

Zion Baptist Church Pantry

Food Donors

Mid-Ohio Foodbank works with more than 250 food industry partners to obtain food and grocery products for distribution in our service territory. These donors include manufacturers, retail stores, produce hubs and third party logistics warehouses.


#  |A  |  B  |  C  |  E  |  F  |  J  |  K  |  L M  |  N  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  V  |  Y  |  Z

5.11 Tactical

Abbott Nutrition
Abigail House
AdvancePierre Foods
Aldi
AllStates Trucking Inc.
Al-Mustafa Market & Bakery
Aloterra Energy, LLC
Alpine Foods, Inc.
Amazon Fulfillment Center
Amazon Prime Now
Amazon@Columbus
AMB & Brothers, Inc.
American Horticulture
Americold Storage
Amy Gosiorowski
Andrew & Williamson
Apple & Eve
ARC Industries
Arctic Express
Aunt Flow

Back to Nature
Baker’s Acres
Baker’s IGA
Barnana
Barnana @ FST
Bayer, Inc.
Beachbody, LLC
Beech-Nut Nutrition Company
Big Daddy Foods
Big Lots
Bimbo Bakeries USA
Blue Bunny
Blue Line Distributing Co.
Bob Evans
Boni Distributing, LLC
Broccoli Associates, Inc.
Brownie Points,Inc
Buckeye Motor Freight, LLC
Buelher’s Fresh Foods Coshocton
Bulldog Trucking
Bunzl Retail Servies, LLC
Bushmans Potato Sales

C. Krueger’s – Blacklick
C. Krueger’s – North High
C.H. Robinson
California Assoc of Foodbanks
California Giant
Cargill, Inc.
Case Farms
Central California Foodbank
Central Crossing High School
Century Resources
Charleys Philly Steaks
Chase Bank
Cheryl & Co.
Chicago Food Depository
Chic-fil-A
Chiquita
Church of Jesus Christ – LDS
Cleveland Foodbank
Clif Bar & Company
Coca-Cola Company
Coldliner Express
Columbus and Franklin County Metro Parks
Columbus Cold Storage
Columbus Commons
Columbus Culinary Institute
Columbus Marathon
Columbus Schools Food Production Center
Comm. Foodbank of Southern Arizona
Community Foodbank
ConAgra Foods
Conn’s Potato Chip Co.
Continental Concessions Supplies, Inc.
Costco
Country Fresh, LLC
Covenant Transport
Coyote Logistics
CR England Trucking Company
Crete Carriers
Custom Made Meals
CVS Pharmacy – Carolina Logistics

Dan the Baker
Darden Direct Division
Daric Keys
Del Monte Foods
Del Monte Fresh Produce, Inc.
Delaware Meats
Den’s Hot Dogs
Derek Thetford
Dick Cold Storage
Discount Drug Mart
Dismass/formerly Steven Selegue
DNO, Inc.
Dole Fresh – Springfield OH
Dole Fresh Vegetables – Salinas CA
Dollar General Zanesville
Domtar
Donatos Pizza
Dorcy International
Doug Andrus Distributing
Driscoll’s
Dunns River @ FST
Dynamic Transit
Dynasty Farms

Ease Logistics
East Balt Bakeries
Eban’s Bakehouse
Egg Tech Equipment
Engineered Profiles
Essendant
Everhill Foods

Farmer’s Best
Feed More Foodbank
Feeding America
Feeding Florida
Feeding Washington
Flichia Wholesale Distributing
Flowers Baking Company
Food Express USA
Food Pantry Network of Licking County
Food Systems Inc. (DBA Tee Jayes)
Foodbank of Rio Grande Valley
Forward Foods C/O FST Logistics
Frank Brunckhorst Co., LLC (Boar’s Head)
Franklin County Fair Sales
Franklin Specialty Transport, Inc. (FST Logistics)
Freestore Foodbank
Fresh Thyme Farmers Market
Frito-Lay, Inc.
Funbev Distributing, LLC
Fundamentals Learning Center

G and R Farms
G&J Pepsi-Cola Bottlers, Inc.
Galot, Inc.
General Mills
Giant Eagle
Giorgio Fresh Co.
Girl Scouts of Ohio’s Heartland Council, Inc.
Gleaner’s Community Food Bank
Gleaners Foodbank of Indiana
Global Meals
Godiva Chocolates @ FST
Goggin Cold Haul
Gordon Food Service Store
Gordon Logistics
Gourmet Trucking
Grimmway Farms
Growers Express, LLC
Gumz Muck Farms LLC

H.T. Hackney Co.
Hall’s Culligan Bottled Water
R.S. Hanline Company
Happy Chicken Farms / Merry Milk Maid
Hartford County Fair Sales
Health Care Logistics
Health Warrior
High Ridge Brands
HomeBuys – West
HoneyBaked Ham Company
HoneyDip Donuts & Diner
Hormel
Hostess

IWX Transportation
Inno-Pak

J&R Schugel Trucking Inc
J R Farms
Jeni’s Splendid Ice Creams
Jennie-O Foods
Jenny Corporation
Jersey Baptist Church
Jet Container Company
Johanna Foods, Inc.
John Morrell & Compnay
Johnson & Johnson
JRayl
Julian’s Recipe
Just Born, Inc.

Kars Nuts c/o FST Logistics
Kellogg Company
Kilcoyne Distributing, Inc.
KLLM Transport Services
Knight Refrigerated LLC
Kodiak Cakes
Kraft/Heinz Foods

Land O’Lakes
Lane Bryant-Morse Crossing
Lehnert Meats
LeMeridien – Columbus
Lewisco Holdings LLC
Logility Distribution, Inc.
Lucky’s Market – #8

M. Fellinger Co.
Made From Scratch Catering
Mann Packing Company
Marc’s Grocery Store- Upper Arlington
Marc’s Grocery Store- Westerville
Marzetti
Mastronardi Produce
MAV Sales Co., Inc.
McCall Farms
McDonalds
McLane Foodservice
McLane Hunger Solutions
Meijer, Inc.
Miami-Agro
Michael’s Finer Meats & Seafoods
Michael’s Foods
Mid/West Fresh Foods Inc.
Midwest Food Bank
Mikey’s LLC
Mondelez International
Moo Moo Express Car Wash
Mott’s
Mouzin Brothers Farms
MSC Brokerage

Nash Produce
National Association of Letter Carriers
Nationwide
Naturesweet
Navajo Transprt
Nestlé
Nestle Purina PetCare
New Albany Organics (Whitebarn Organics)
New Century CSA
Niagara Bottling
Nolan Transport
Northern Illinois Foodbank
Nurturme c/o FST
Nutrisystem, Inc.

Ocean Mist Farms
ODW Logistics, Inc.
Ohio Department of Health
Ohio Health
Ohio Poultry Association
Ohio Transit Company
Old Dominion Freight Lines
Opal Foods
Orgain Inc.
Organic Girl
Orlando Bakery

Pelotonia
Pennys Meat
Penske Logistics
Pepperidge Farm
PepsiCo
Per-Dee Gardens
Perdue Farms
Pickerington Local Schools Food Service
Pigeon Roost Farm
Pilgrim’s Pride
Pinnacle Foods
Premier ProduceOne
Procter & Gamble

Quaker Tropicana Gatorade

Race for the Cure
Radial Corporation
RDP Foodservice
Ready Pac Foods, Inc.
Red Sky Ag, LLC.
Redhawk Global
Reser’s Fine Foods
Restaurant Depot

Sabra
Safe + Fair c/o FST Logistics
Sam’s Club
Sanfillipo Produce
Save-A-Lot
Second Harvest Foodbank Of Middle Tennessee
Second Harvest Foodbank of South Georgia
Seven-Up Bottling Company
Sheetz 387
Sheetz Bros. Coffee
Simple Mills
SK Food Group
Smart Shop LLC
Smithfield Foods
Snyder’s-Lance, Inc.
SOLUT!
Southern Valley Fruits & Vegetable, Inc
South-Western City School District
Staples
Starbucks
Steinbeck Country Produce
Stevens Transport
Sugarcreek Packing Co
Sunrise Foods
Swift Transportation
Sygma
Symmes Creek Ranch
Sysco Guest Supply, LLC

Tamarack Farms Dairy
Target
Tarrier Foods
Taylor Farms
TCG
Tensuke Market
The D.D. Reckner Company
The Fresh Market
The Homer Laughlin China Company
The J.M. Smucker Company
The Kroger Company
The Memorial Tournament
The Pack Shack
The Re-Marketing Group
Titan Farms
Toledo Northwestern Ohio Food Bank
Total Quality Logistics
Trader Joe’s
Transnational Foods, Inc.
Treehouse Private Brands
Trinity Fruit Company, Inc.
Tropicana
Tyson Foods

Unipac

Value-Added Food Sales
Village Farms
Visual Pak

Walgreen Co.
Walmart
Waterman Farms
Welspun USA, Inc.
Wendy’s
Western Harvest
WhiteWave Foods
Whitson’s Culinary Group
Wiers Farm,Inc.

Xpress Cargo

Yeary Orchards

LEGACY SOCIETY

Legacy Society members have notified Mid-Ohio Foodbank of a Planned Gift made through estate and financial plans including wills, life insurance, retirement plans and annuities.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |    |  J  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

Adam Armitage
Anonymous

Claire Badger
Phyllis Bailey
Marilyn Bateman
Evelyn Behm
Catherine Blankenship
Richard Bolton
Micheal Braun & Jeffrey Smutny
Ruth A. Breslin
Charles Busch

Fred Canter
Maralyn & Philip Conaway
Steven Cordetti
Stephen Courts
Yvette & James Cox
Jerome & Margaret Cunningham

Kristi Davies
Jean Downey
Margaret Ann Dupler

Arlene Eis
Dolores Elsass

Clyde R. Fobes
Frank Forchheimer
Dorothy Fowler
Joan Woodwin Fox
Diane Furno

Neal & Diane Gearinger
Jack Gibney
Christine Goodall
Grade School Social Worker
Norma E. Grener
Marie E. Griffin
Vicki Grimes

Matt Habash
Lyn & Andy Hang
Sue & Al Harmon
Debbie Hawk
Albert & Gayle Hiser

Joe & Linda Igel

Kate Jackson
Mary Bangle Johansmann

Suzanne Karpus
Charles & Marla Knight

Thomas Leech
Sue Levesque
Larry Linsey
John Lippold & Mary Juhas
Ken & Joan Lloyd

Deb McWilliam
Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf
Sandy Morckel
John & Lynne Muskoff

Deb Naymick
Keith Nichols

Philip Offenbacher
James Olsen

Doris Patterson
Keith & Nadine Pierce
Glen & Ann Pratt

Judith F. Randolph
Beverly Rawles
Dorothy Raymond
Rich & Karen Rosen
Carol S. Rutherford

Ruth & Terry Saylor
Tadd & Nancy Seitz
Sue Siska
Erik Stoddard
Nancy Herrold Strapp

James Toran

Rosie Wendt
Richard P. Wenzelberger
Brenda Wickline
Jane Williamson
Sue Wrhen

OPERATION FEED

The annual Operation Feed effort is one of the largest community-wide food and funds drives in the country. Participation in Operation Feed gives employers and employees the opportunity to engage in a common cause, working together for a hunger-free and healthier community.


#  |  A   |   B   |   C   |   D   |   E   |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

Benchmark Campaign (+)
Campaign Award Winners (*)

Abbott Nutrition
Abercrombie & Fitch
Aetna Inc. +*
Alliance Data +
American Electric Power
Ashland, Inc. +*

Barnes & Thornburg LLP *
Berliner Action Team for Sports +
Big Lots +*
Bob Evans Farms, Inc. +
Bricker & Eckler LLP
Buehler’s Fresh Food Coshocton

Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLP *
CapTech
Cardinal Health
Central Ohio Restaurant Association
Central Ohio Transit Authority
Century Insurance Group
City of Columbus Employees +
Columbus City Schools
Columbus Hospitality
Columbus Recreation and Parks & BATS *
Columbus State Community College
Community Shelter Board
CompManagement Partner Companies +
Continental Building Co. Charities

Defense Finance & Accounting
Dickie, McCamey & Chilcote
Dinsmore & Shohl +*
Dispatch Media Group
DNV GL – North America Oil & Gas

Express

First Merchants Bank +
Food Fight Income
Franklin County Child Support Enforcement Agency *
Franklin County Employees
Franklin University

Gosh Enterprises, Inc.
Gwynnie Bee

Hexion
Hilliard Education Association +
Horton Emergency Vehicles +*

Individuals
Isaac Wiles Burkholder & Teetor, LLC

JPMorgan Chase +
Just Hoops

Karpinski Engineering Columbus Regional Office

Liberty Tax Service
Lockheed Martin +
Loeb Electric Co.

Macy’s
Mid-Ohio Foodbank *
Misc. Donations
Moody Nolan
Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
Motorists Insurance Group/Encova +
Mount Carmel Health System

National Association of Letter Carriers
Nationwide *
Nationwide Children’s Hospital
NetJets
North Central Mental Health Services +*
NuGrowth Solutions

OCLC Online Computer Library Center, Inc. +
Ohio Department of Job and Family Services *
Ohio School Boards Association
OhioHealth +
OpenText
Other

Park National Bank – Columbus & Worthington +
PCA Choice Pharmacy
Pickerington Education Association

Quality Supply Chain Co-op +
Quantum Health +

Ruscilli Construction Company, Inc.

S&ME
Safelite AutoGlass
Schneider Downs & Company, Inc.
School Employees Retirement System +
Scotts Miracle Grow
South-Western City Schools
Spectrum
Squire Patton Boggs
State Auto Insurance Companies *
State of Ohio Employees

Teays Valley Education Association +
The Ohio State University
Thompson Hine
Tosoh +
Towlift, Inc.

United Commercial Travelers +*
United Way of Central Ohio
UPS – Columbus ASC +

Willis Towers Watson
Worthington Industries +*

Benchmark Campaign (+)
Campaign Award Winners (*)

VOLUNTEERS

Volunteers are Mid-Ohio Foodbank’s lifeline. Volunteers listed have donated over 15 hours of their time in fiscal year 2019 by packing and sorting food, helping clients shop at the Kroger Community Food Pantry, preparing food and serving families at South Side Roots, gardening or administrative tasks.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q   | R  |  S  |  U  |  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

Fana Abraha
Valerie Addis
Kathy Ahlers
Jaimie Alexander
Peg Alexis
Ted Allen
Candy Allgood
John Allison
Jasmine Anderson
Kimberlea Andrews
Askari

Luke Bailey
Tonya Bailey
Brad Bailosky
Nate Baker
Isabelle Bangert
Christine Banks
Sarah Baran
Jordan Barnes
Steven Barron
Caroline Barry
Sheonda Bass
Lilian Beck
Michele Bellamy
Judy Bennet
Robert Bernard
Roy Bertossi
John Biehl
Ryan Bing
William Bishop
Robbie Biyani
Amita Biyani
Nick Black
Leonard Black
Timothy Blackwell
Duane Bland
John Bodnar
Craig Bohning
Joseph Bolzenius
Zondra Booco
Karen Boone
Rick Boone
Kinsey Borden
Demetria Bowers
Kelly Bowers
Minissa Bowers
Terry Bowshier
Leah Boyd
Alex Briner
Holly Broomham
Waltraud “Wally” Brothers
Kenneth Broussard
Shelby Brown
Ginger Brown
Treyce Buday
Tamara Burnett Penny
Jodi Burroughs
Rhonda Burton
Jack Butler
Mildred Byrd
Robert Byrne

Brittany Cain
Taylor Cain
Diana Cardona
Don Carducci
brandon Carlton
Jamie Carr
Ariana Carter
Crystal Carter
Clinton Casebeer
Wameedh Chapaya
Spencer Chau
Carolyn Chen
Joy Grace Chen
JC Chen
Lincoln Chifamba
Joe Chute
Chris Clayton
Joanne Clayton
Kevin Clayton
Erica Cobbs
Daniel Cohen
Trevor Collins
Willie Colvin
Sophia Constantine
Tristan Cook
Mark Copeland
Jen Corsi
Jeff Cosby
Anthony Cottone
Zach Cowen
Jacob Coyne
Alexander Craddock
Madison Craddock
Collin Crock
Ellen Crouthamel
Bruce E. Crouthamel
Dylan Czigans

Linda Daley
Alison Damico
Kelsie Damron
Michael Darby
Linda Day
Erica Dean
Karlie Dearth
Tristan DeWitt
Drew Dittman
Sheila Dorismond-ross
Dwayne Dowdell
Stephon Draper
Mike Dreeling
Channy Duvall

Elaine Edler
Jack Elder
Wiliam Entsminger
Nora Erb
Iris Eubank
Jordan Evans

Debra Farley
John Farley
Denzell Feagin
Mikayla Fentress
Natalia Figueroa Leal
Diane Fink
Westin Fishel
Hollen Fishel
Bob Fisher
Dallas Fletcher
Carolyn Flowers
Lauren Fontaine
Arielle Forte
Matthew Franz
Deanna Frazier
Julie Frost
Howard Fuller
Diane Furno

Amol Gandhi
Margaret Gargano
Chase Garrabrant
Vella Garrett
Tom Gaughenbaugh
Marquise Gay
Richard Gehman
Mike Giannantonio
Donna Giannantonio
Lisa Gibbs
Oliver Goodburn
Lee Goodburn
Daniel Gooden
Duane Gordon
Kenzi Graves
Carter Greathouse
Denise Greathouse
Robert Gregg
Lester Gullatt

Nora Hager
Kim Hale
Josh Haller
Mitchell Halley
Patrick Halsey
JAMES Halterman
Patty Hamann
Mary Hamm
Gary Hamm
Vicki Hampton
Aaron Haney
Paul Hansen
Dawn Hargus
Kristin Harmon
Sonya Hartley
Jolyn Harvey
Vivian Harvey
Ramin Hashemi
Yasmin Hassan
Andy Hawk
Ahman Hawkins
Dixie Hawkins
Olivia Haycox
Janet Hayman
Mark Hedges
Karen Hedges
Mark Hedges
Stephanie Heffron
Rebekah Helton
Karin Henderson
Samuel Herman
Marco Hernandez
Lori Herron
Jonathon Heskett
Denton Hewitt
Kelly Hill
David Hohman
Kim Holbrook
Bruce Homier
Delores Hopper
Dennis Huber
Sherry Huston

Zahra Ibrahim
Mariah Iron Necklace

Jalal Jallaq
Jacob James
Benjamin Jenkins
Arnold Jiang
Duncan Johnson
TJ Johnson
Linda Johnson
Tommy Johnson-Roddenberry
Steve Jones
Amy Jordan
Brianna Jordan
Breanna Joseph
Jason Justice

Rebecca Kelly
Timothy Kelly
Gokul Khadka
Chelsea Kiene
Ericka Kilgore
Tia King
Michael King
Sandy Klein
Agnes Klinko
Andrew Kloss
Keri Koepke
Claire Kovalchin
Dylan Kraner
Linda Krauss
Cheryl Kulp
Timothy Kurtz
Evans Kyere

Carol Lamone
Cynthia Langhirt
Paul Lantis
Kerry Larmore
Charles Lazzaro
Jason Lee
Emily Legg
Kevin Lepionka
Mark Lewis
Samantha Lewis
Jinting Li
Peng Lim
Thurgood Linebarger
Chris Linscott
Deborah Lipp
Ruby Little
John Liu
Avery Londo
Shelley Long
John Loree
Ruth Loschert
Sheila Lowe
Alice Lu
Callie Luckenbach
John Lytle

Lashawn Madry
Carolyn Madziar
Spencer Markham
John Martin
Drew Martin
Oliviah Martin
Melvin Martin
Casey May
Michelle Mazeke
Clayton McCleese
Tim McClincy
Gretchen McClincy
brandon McFann
Scott McFann
Conor McJoynt-Griffith
Kieran McJoynt-Griffith
Alex McLane
Deb McWilliam
Rosa Merritt
Eric Messick
Richard Messmer
Ashley Metheny
Max Miller
Clyde Miller
Dorothy Mills
Harry Mills
Abby Mills
Marla Miragliotta
Ellen Mitchell
Irvin Mitchell
Carrie Montoney
Diane Moore
Abby Moore
Carol Moore
Daniel Moorhead
Yuchun Mu
Elizabeth Mueller
Cynthia Mulvany
Brian Murphy
Judith Murphy
Steve Murphy
Bill Myers
Patricia Myers

Chetan Nambiar
Alex Nelson
Tiffany Nelson
Joe Neumann
Blake Nicolas

Kalib O’Connor
Kim O’Dell
Kathy Ogden
Patty Orlov
Joyce Orndorff
Perry Orndorff
Randy Ottaway
Ila Ouk
Cheryl Owen

Louis Pacheco
Bernice Pack
Lydia Paige
Mason Palko
Sharon Pallas
Jillian Paluch
Sharyl Pancallo
Sean Parcel
Tammy Parcel
Libby Paskell
Yvette Pate
Cassandra Payne
Cynthia Peavy
Steven Peishel
Gerri Perkins
Emma Perry
Diana Philibin
Joni Pierce
Larry Pike
Eric Piper
Jazmine Platt
Deja Pollard
Landen Pope
Dwayne Potts
Cali Poulin
Mike Powers
Dominique Provencher
John Pryba
Milton Puckett
Michel Puckett
Rita Purdy
John Pyles

Sandra Queen

Rachel Radar
Anirudh Rajagopalan
Sengottuvel Rajagounder
Elizabeth Ramos
Nick Rankin
Barb Rau
Bob Rau
Jimmy Ravine
Genia Ray
Ben Reagan
Tom Reddig
Stephen Reed
Megan Reichert
Esme Reyes
Jaron Rhodes
Lashonda Richardson
Debora Rico
Carol Riffle
Linda Roach
Xavier Robinson
Joshua Rocheleau
Inayah Rodgers
Kim Rogers
Helen Rose
Caleb Rose
Michelle Rose
Donn Rosenblum
Gordon Ross
Phil Ross
Phil Rowe
Susan Ruffley
Andrew Russell
Matthew Ruth
Sharlene Rutherford

Earl Sagraves
Janelle Sagraves
Ron Sanders
Sharon Santilli Leighty
Tyler Saunders
Stephen Schab
Melissa Scheuering
Marcia Schlesinger
Dustin Schlimm
Carol Schmidt
Frank Schmidt
Sally Schnieders
Christine Schnitzer
Matthew Schuler
John Schultz
Evan Scott
Jacob Scurlock
Becky Searls
Gerard Semigel
Rachel Senchenkova
Geetha Sengottuvel
Susan Sharkey
Monica Sharon
David Shorr
Dorothy Shorr
Richard Shute
Bruce Shyu
Michael Shyu
Ken Smerker
Kathie Smith
Karrin Smith
Karen Smith
Hayden Smith
David Smith
Phil Smith
Manuel Soto
Alex Sparks
Marc St. John
Faith Stephens
Angela Stephens
Thomas Stephenson
Henry Stevens
Austin Stewart
Stephanie Stratmoen
Cameron Streeter
Angella Streeter
DJ Sullivan
Bethany Swanek
Matthew Swiger
Jacob Szpernal

Isaac Talbert
Lisa Taylor
Ean Tejada
Justin Terry
Mary Thomas
Cathy Thomas
Michael Thompson
Anu Thothathri
Tracy Tigner
Maria Tomec
Beth Tosko
Emery Toth
Eleanor Trapp
Mike Treiber
Karen Trifonoff
Jordan Trimble
Phil Trudeau
Esther Trujillo
Doug Tucker
TJ Turner

Jennifer Underwood

Rohit Vaidya
Rudolph Villarreal
Robert Volk
Deb Vonville

Ricky Walker
Jane Walstra
Jerry Wang
Deb Watson
Sherry Weaver
Julie Weckesser
Don Weiland
Jerry Weis
Vi Weis
David Welch
Lizzie Werth
Jordon Whalen
Antoinette Whisman
Derek White
Carrie White
Susanne White
Brian Whitley
Kelly Whitmer
Lauren Whitt
Brenda Wickline
Sara Williams
Melanie Williams
Wesley Williams
Lisa Williams
Cole Wilson
Patricia Wilson
Mark Wingert
Quinten Wolfe
Sarah Wong
Shirley Woods
Norman Woods
Kristen Wormley
Kyle Wutzler
Wendy Wyer

Xin Xin

Faith Yoder
Ruth Yoder

Melissa Zatek
Alex Zheng
Russell Zhu
Alex Zimmerman