2017 ANNUAL REPORT
Thank you for caring. Providing nourishing food to hungry families is the heart of Mid-Ohio Foodbank’s work. Every meal provided helps our hungry neighbors concentrate on the other important parts of their lives, and not on rumbling tummies. These stories are a small glimpse into the lives of families you’ve helped. They represent the hundreds of thousands of folks we’ve fed together.

A LETTER FROM MATT

Dear Friends,
Mid-Ohio Foodbank feeds families every day, but there’s one I’ll never forget. I noticed a volunteer helping a large family, with kids and grandparents in tow, shop the pantry. One of the daughters seemed a bit restless. She was hungry. The volunteer could tell. I could tell.

The volunteer pulled a peach from a bin and offered it to the hungry girl. She looked up at her, grateful, but refused. “It’s not my day to eat. There’s seven people in the family, and we each take a day off. Kids too.”

You make it possible for parents to fill bellies before bedtime. People are fed and lives are improved because of your support. Families across central Ohio sat around the table and were able to concentrate on each other and not worrying about their next meal, or the one in front of them. Thank you.

With gratitude,

Matt Habash, President & CEO

LUKE

Luke’s smile lights up the playground, even on a warm, humid day. His mother, with Luke in one arm and corn and apples in the other, is excited to welcome her second child soon. She watches Luke’s every move with love and concern. Her husband works hard every day, but the family budget is still tight. The produce they receive at the market fills their plates with healthy food to help this young family grow.

RUBY

Ruby’s late husband was a jet engine mechanic in the Air Force. They were high school sweethearts and she misses him terribly, but she has a full house that keeps her busy. Ruby keeps those she cares about fed, including the foster children in her home. Her pension doesn’t stretch far enough,  so she transforms the vegetables  she receives from the market into healthy meals made with love.

MANAGING RESOURCES

TO BEST SUPPORT OUR HUNGRY NEIGHBORS July 1, 2016 – June 30, 2017

FY17 HOW WE USE OUR RESOURCES

PROGRAM SERVICES $ 90,291,363
ADMINISTRATION $ 3,869,267
FUNDRAISING $ 1,414,281
TOTAL $ 95,574,910

 

FY17 SOURCES OF SUPPORT

FOOD VALUE $ 76,047,308
MONETARY VALUE $ 19,265,639
TOTAL $ 95,312,947

 

MONETARY SUPPORT

INDIVIDUALS $ 6,164,831
EARNED INCOME $ 3,668,230
CORP & FOUNDATIONS $ 4,099,953
OPERATION FEED $ 2,087,286
GOVERNMENT $ 1,985,329
OTHER $ 742,400
TOTAL $ 19,265,639

 

FY17 NET ASSETS

As of 6/30/2017

 


CHANGE IN NET ASSETS
($ 261,963)

NET ASSETS AT BEGINNING OF YEAR
$ 27,988,482

NET ASSETS AT END OF YEAR
$ 27,726,519

 

BOARD OF TRUSTEES

Chair
JON A. CARDI
Safelite AutoGlass

Vice Chair
LARALYN SASAKI DEARING
Laralyn & Associates LLC

Secretary/Treasurer
AMY GILMORE
IGS Energy

 

REV. VIRGINIA LOHMANN BAUMAN
St. John’s United Church of Christ

MICHELLE CHRISTENSEN
Big Lots Inc.

DANIEL CREEKMUR
Columbia Gas of Ohio

THERESA HARRIS
TMH Solutions

MICHAEL (CASEY) HERMAN
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLC

BRIAN JEPSON
Riverside Methodist Hospital

TOM KATZENMEYER
Greater Columbus Arts Council

THOMAS L. KIRKPATRICK
American Electric Power

AMY MCCORMICK
Kroger

AERICA MEACHAM
Ex Officio Member
OSU Fisher College of Business

BOBBY D. MOSER
The Ohio State University, Emeritus

RICK REMIKER
Huntington National Bank

MYSHEIKA ROBERTS, M.D.
Columbus  Public Health

RICH ROSEN
Indigo Strategies

JOSH SELL
Wendy’s QSCC

MARK STEWART
Stewbean Productions LLC

ARIANA ULLOA-OLAVARRIETA
Ohio University

KIRT WALKER
Nationwide

GREGORY P. ZUNKIEWICZ
Edward Jones

DONORS AND PARTNERS

ADVOCATES TO END HUNGER ($5,000 TO $9,999)

A   |   B   |  C   |   D  |   E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |   I   |   J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |   N  |  O  |   P   |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y |   Z


Jesse Agle
Eugene & Judy Alfonsi
All Community Events
American Signature, Inc.
Ameriprise Financial
Robert & Patricia Arbogast
Assured Glass Services LLC



Marilyn Bateman
Battelle Memorial Institute
Mark & Theresa Brownell
Buehler’s Fresh Foods
Burgess & Niple, Inc.



Campbell Soup Company
Cardinal Health
CASTO
The Cheesecake Factory
Church World Service/CROP
Donald Coffin
Columbia Gas of Ohio
Columbus Oktoberfest LLC
ConAgra
Continental Building Systems Charities
Conway Charitable Lead Annuity Trust – Beatrice E. Wolper, Trustee
Richard & Peggy Cordray
Thomas & Jennifer Corsi



Discover
The Dispatch Printing Company
James and Karen Dunn



Robert C. Echele Charitable Fund I



Paul Fallon
Betsey Farquhar-Bradish & Robert Bradish
Clyde R Fobes Fund
Linda & Robert Forsythe
The Susan A. Fuhrman & Larry C. Lasky Charitable Fund
Diane Furno



Bob & Mary G.
E. Marianne Gabel & Donald Lateiner
George Byers Sons, Inc.
GFS Chemicals. Inc.
Iain & Jennifer Grant
Greer Foundation
Jim & Christina Grote
Gulfstream Aerospace



Diane & Matt Habash
Abul Hasan & Matia Begum
Richard & Donna Hauenstein
Elicia & Scott Henderson
Hexion Inc.
Hinson Family Trust



IGS Energy



J F Painting Company / J F Company
Justice



Jill Patricia King
Peggy Kelley
Jill Kingsley



David & Bette Lauer
Stephen Letourneau-James & Ian James
Limbach Co.



Marietta Community Foundation
Mattlin Foundation
The Sam & Carol McAdow Family Foundation
John & Andrea McCarrier
Sue McClanahan-Pepper
Mary Jane McFadden
Donald McTigue & Ann Bryson
James & Jana Milligan
Moody’s of Dayton
Michael Morosky
Mount Carmel Health System
Timothy & Sue Murphy



NBC4, WCMH-TV
NiSource Charitable Foundation
Norfolk Southern Foundation



Ohio Dept of Job & Family Services
Ohio Farm Bureau Young Ag. Professionals
Ohio Indemnity Company
Our Ohio Communications
Cindy Owens



The Pampered Chef
Peabody Energy
Pepper Construction Company of Ohio, LLC
Sandy Pond
David & Catharine Presper
Dennis & Barbara Puppel



Quake Energy



Dr. Ali Rezai
Brendan & Laura Ross



Thomas & M. Teresa Sanfillipo
Margaret Sanik
Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc.
Schottenstein Property Group
Ken Schriner
Kevin & Robyn Shay
Arthur Shepard
William & Mary Beth Shirk
Joel Showalter
Eleanor Smith
Bill & Jacki Speaks
Lee & Adele Stratton
Gregory & Rhonda Stuntebeck
Subway
SWACO



Talmage Family Foundation
Brian & Elizabeth Tierney
Towlift Inc.



Unilever
Upper Arlington Schools
UPS Foundation



Varo Engineers, Inc
Vineyard Church of Columbus



Richard & Linda Walcutt
Westfield Insurance Foundation
Wolfe Associates, Inc.
Woodforest Charitable Foundation



John & Cheryl Zeiger

*Deceased

Community Partners

In 2017 Mid-Ohio Foodbank worked with over 650 partner organizations to provide our hungry neighbors the nourishing food they needed. From food pantries to Produce Market sites, we could not do our work without their tireless efforts and compassionate service.


A  |  B  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

 

Abundant Life Food Pantry
ACTS Community Center
Adams Community Center
Adoration Soup Kitchen
Agape Homeless Shelter Pantry I and II
Amvets & Stooges
Angel Food Pantry/Marengo United Methodist Church
Apostolic Christian Church
Apostolic Church International
Ask a Muslim Food Pantry

Barack Recreation Center
Barnesville St. Vincent DePaul Society
Barnett Community Center
Beacon of Hope Food Pantry
Being Light, Giving Love
Bell Center, Columbus Area, Inc.
Bell Chapel United Methodist Church, Good Samaritan Fund
Bethany Baptist Church
Bethany Presbyterian Church
Bethel Lutheran Church
Better Way Ministries
Bible Community Church
Bibleway Food Pantry
Bishop Griffin Center
Bostic Headstart
Bread & Roses, St. Paul Episcopal
Bread of Life, New Salem Baptist Church
Bread of Life, Resurrection Evangelical Lutheran Church
Bread of Life, The Well at Sunnyside
Breadbasket Pantry, Second Baptist Church
Brice United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Bridge Community Center
Bridgeport Council of Churches Pantry
Broad Street Presbyterian Church Food Pantry
Brookside Church Pantry
Buckeye Ranch
Buckeye Valley Food Pantry
Byesville Assembly of God

Cadiz Food Pantry
Calvary Apostolic Church
Calvary Christian Fellowship Food Pantry
Calvary Road Community Church Food Pantry
Cambridge Arms
Canal Lewisville United Methodist Church
Capital Park Head Start
Cardington Food Pantry, First United Methodist Church
Centenary United Methodist Church Community Center Food Pantry
Center for Healthy Families
Center for Individual and Family Services
Centerburg Church of God Pantry
Centerburg Senior Services
Centerville Senior Center
Central Baptist Church
Central Christian Church Food Pantry
Central College Church Pantry
Central Community House
Cherry Creek YMCA Head Start
Children Shall Lead them Productions
Choices
Christ Cupboard on Wheels, Shalom Zone
Christ Memorial Baptist Church
Christ N Us Ministries
Christian Center
Christ’s Community Food Pantry
Christ’s Table
Church for all People
Church of Christ of Apostolic Faith
Church of Perpetual Promise
Church of the Cross Food Pantry
Church of the Living Word
Church on the Rise Pantry
Church Triumphant
Circle Shelter
Circleville Church of Christ
City Life Center, Youth for Christ
Clair United Methodist Church Food Pantry Plus
Clintonville-Beechwold Community Resources Center
Coburn United Methodist Church Pantry
COGASOC Pantry
College Drive Presbyterian Pantry
Columbus Cancer Clinic
Columbus Christian Center Food Pantry
Columbus City Schools
Columbus Early Learning Centers
Columbus Next Generation
Columbus Recreation & Parks
Columbus State Community College
Common Ground Food Pantry, Life Changers Church
Commons at Chantry
Community & Seasoned Citizens
Community Blessings, Royal Kingdom Food Pantry
Community Christian Fellowship Church
Community Food Pantry of Canal Winchester
Community Kitchen
Community of Care Food Pantry, Reynoldsburg Church of Christ
Community Outreach Mobile Pantry (CHOMP)
Community Outreach, Abundant Life Food Pantry
Community Threads, Inc.
Community Transition Center
Compassion In Action, Eagle Rock
Compel Christian Center
Corinthian Missionary Baptist
Coshocton Senior Meals
Covenant Food Pantry, Covenant Christian Church
CRACK House Ministries
Creative Child Care
Crossroads United Methodist Church

Dahlberg Gibson Learning Center
Daily Bread Center
Dayspring Community Church Food Pantry
DCS Family Resource Center
Delaware Hunger Alliance
Dowd Education Center
Dublin Food Pantry

Easton Community Church
Eastside Community Ministries
Eastside Grace Food Pantry
Eastview United Methodist Church
Ebenezer United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Eckerd Workforce Development
Edison Enterprise Baptist Food Pantry
Edwards Creative Learning Center
Emergency Clearinghouse Pantry
Emmanuel Tabernacle
Emmys House
Empire Food Pantry
End Time Apostolic
EPHESUS SDA
Epworth United Methodist Church
EREFC Bountiful Backpacks

Fairfield County Meals On Wheels
Fairfield Mental Health Consumer Group
Faith Klinik Ministries
Faith Ministries
Faith Mission Community Kitchen
Faith Tabernacle Holiness Church
Faith United Methodist Church, Cambridge
Family Missionary Baptist Church
Far East Feeding Ministry, Brice United Methodist Church
Fayette County Commission on Aging
Fayette County Food Pantry
Fayette County Homeless Shelter
FEED Food Pantry, Delaware City Vineyard
Feed My People
Feed My Sheep Street Ministry, Potters House
Fellowship of Christ’s Community
First Church of God Food Pantry
First Church of God, Refugee Road
First Congregational Church, UCC
First English Lutheran Church
First Pentecostal Gospel Pantry
First Presbyterian Hot Meals
Floyd Simantal Clinic
Flushing Ministerial Association Pantry
Flying Horse Farms
Focus Learning Academy
Food Pantry Network of Licking County
Food Thru Faith
Foundation Dinners
Frankfort United Methodist Church
Franklin County Youth Build
Franklin Station Choice Pantry
Free Pentecostal Holiness Church Pantry
Freedom House of Chillicothe Food Pantry
Fresh Start Learning Academy
Friends of the Homeless, Southeast, Inc.
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church Food Pantry
Fruit of the Vine

Gahanna Residents in Need Pantry, GRIN
Gates Fourth United Methodist Church Community Meal
Genesis of Good Samaritans
Gladden Food Pantry
GMN Caldwell Senior Nutrition
Godman Guild Youth
God’s Community Food Pantry
God’s Family Palace, Inc.
Good Samaritan Network of Ross County
Good Samaritan Pantry of West Jefferson
Good Shepherd Food Pantry
Gospel Lighthouse Church Pantry
Grace Pantry
Grace Temple Outreach
Grace UCC Church
Greater Bethlehem, Turnkey Development
Greater Glory Ministries
Greater Groveport Human Need Food Pantry
Gregg Street Worship Center Pantry
Grove City Food Pantry Emergency Services
Grove City United Methodist Church Missions Meals
Guernsey County Senior Citizens Center, Inc.
Guernsey Senior Nutrition

H.E.L.P. House Pantry
Harcatus Pantry
Hardy Center Soup Kitchen, Grace Church
Harlem Road United Methodist Church
Harrison County Senior Center
Harvest Time Ministries International Church Pantry
Haven of Hope
Healthy Eating Community Alliance
Heart To Heart Pantry
Heart to Heart, Salvation Army Worthington
Helping Eastside and Reynoldsburg Today (HEART)
Helping Hand Ministry
Helping Hands of Toronto Ohio
Heritage Memorial Church Pantry
Higher Ground Food Pantry
Hilliard Community Assistance Council Food Pantry
Hilltop Community Kitchen
Hilltop Community Worship Center
Hilltop Pre-School
Hilltop United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Hoge Memorial Presbyterian Church Pantry
Holy Family Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Holy Ground Ministries
Holy Spirit Catholic Church
Homeless Families Foundation/Dowd Education Center
Homeport
Hope Food Pantry, House of Faith Ministries
Hosack Street Baptist Food Pantry
House of Hope
Howard Christian Church Pantry
Huckleberry House
Hutton House, Urban Mission

Imagine Great Western Academy
Imani Christian Church Pantry
Immanuel Baptist Church
Impact CDC, Worship Center of Central Ohio
Impact Community Action
In His Presence Ministries International
Independent COGIC
Interchurch Social Services
International Christian Center
ISS Centerburg
ISS Danville Choice Pantry
ISS Fredericktown Choice Pantry

J. Jireh Ministries Church
Jacque Cordle Children’s Fund
Jeffersonian Senior Center, Madison County
Joan Heights CCCU
Johnson Rudd Community Pantry
Jordan Reiser Legacy Foundation
Jubilee Food Pantry
Judah Christian Community

King Arts Complex
Kingdom Kids Outreach Ministries
KIPP Early Learning
Kirkpatrick Food Pantry
Kiwanis Club of Coshocton
Knox County Head Start, Inc.
Koinonia Food Pantry, Resurrection Baptist Church
Kroger Community Food Pantry
Krumm Park Community Council
KS Community Services

LAMC Food Pantry, Leave a Mark Church
Lancaster Fairfield Community Action Agency
Lancaster Vineyard Church Pantry
Lao Volunteer Donation Association
Lewisville Community Center Food Pantry
Liberty Hill Baptist
Life Link Community Pantry
Life Well, Pierce Street Community Center
Lifepointe Family Center Pantry
Lighthouse, Inc.
Lighthouse Ministries, Helping Hands Pantry
Lighthouse Pantry Christian Fellowship
Lighthouse Youth Center, Paint Creek
Limestone Valley, Fultonham United Methodist Church
Linden Lutheran Church
Linworth Road Church Pantry
Linworth United Methodist Church
Living Bread Kitchen
Living Water Food Pantry
Livingston Ave United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Livingston United Methodist Church Special Cooking Group
Loaves & Fishes United Methodist Church for all People
Logan Elm Touchdown Club
Logos Christian Ministries
Love Inc. of Ross County Food Pantry
Love Zion Baptist Church
Loving Kindness Kitchen, H.E.L.P. House
Lower Lights Community Church Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services Caldwell
Lutheran Social Services Delaware Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services Lancaster Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services South Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services West Food Pantry

Macedonia Baptist Church
Madison County Food Pantry
Main Avenue United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Maize Manor United Methodist Church
Make a U-TURN, Inc.
Manna Cafe
Marion Christian Center
Marion City School District
Marion Men’s Shelter Program
Marion Pantry, St. Vincent DePaul
Marion Senior Center
Marion Women’s Shelter Program
Maryhaven Women’s Program
Marysville Food Pantry
Masjid An-nas
Maternity Resource Center
Matthew 25:35 Ministry Soup Kitchen
Maywood Mission Pantry
Measure of Manna Food Pantry, Crossroads
Messiah Lutheran Church, Outreach Ministry
Messiah – Heart Food Pantry
Metropolitan Area Military Personnel (MASH)/Amvets Post 2000
Metropolitan Area Military Personnel (MASH)/Circleville American Legion
Metropolitan Area Military Personnel (MASH)/Delaware VFW
Metropolitan Area Military Personnel (MASH)/Whitehall
Metropolitan Area Military Personnel (MASH)/Gahanna VFW
Metropolitan Community Services (MCS) TOUCH
Milford Center Food Pantry
Military Veterans Resource Center Food Pantry
Millersport Community Food Pantry
Ministry of Salvation Food Pantry
Mission Family Ministries Food Pantry
Mock University for Children
Moler Blessings in a BackPack
Monroe County Senior Center
Morrow County Food Pantry
Morrow County Senior Center
Mt. Calvary Holy Church
Mt. Carmel Community Baptist Church Food Pantry
Mt. Carmel Holy Church of America
Mt. Olivet Food Pantry
Mt. Period Youth
Mt. Sterling Community Center
Mt. Vernon AME Church
Muskingum County Center for Seniors
Muslim American Society
MY Family Pantry, My Project USA
My Friends Place in Unity
My Sister’s House

National Youth Advocate Program
Nationwide Children’s Hospital Behavior Health
Native American Indian Center
Neighborhood Services, Inc.
New Beginning Christian Center
New Birth Christian Ministries Pantry
New Covenant Believer’s Church
New Creation Metropolitan Community Church
New Directions Beauty, Inc.
New Faith Ministries Food Pantry
New Fellowship Baptist Church Food Pantry
New Generation Church
New Hope Food Pantry
New Hope PB&Joy
New Horizons Christian Fellowship
New Jerusalem Progressive COGIC
New Life United Methodist Church
NNEMAP
No Limits Outreach Pantry, Safe Harbor
Noble Learning Center
North Park Church of Christ Pantry
North Terrace Free Store Pantry
Northland Church of Christ
Northside Food Pantry, Vineyard Church
Norton Head Start
NYAP/Group CARE

Obetz Church of Nazarene
Ohio Ave Youth Center/Directions for Youth
Ohio Guidestone
Open Door Fellowship Food Pantry
Open Shelter
Open Table Pantry, Grace Point Community Church
Original Glorious COGIC Pantry
OSU LiFE Sports
Our Lady of Guadalupe Center Pantry
Our Play Station
Outreach for Youth
Outreach Mission Pantry

Paint Valley Ministries Pantry
Panther Prep, CityYear
Parkview United Methodist Church Pantry
Path Ministries
Pathway Clubhouse
PCMA Food Pantry of Pickerington
Peace Lutheran Church
Peace Missionary Baptist Church
People In Need, Inc.
Philadelphia Deliverance Church Food Pantry
Pickaway County Community Action
Pickaway Senior Center
Plain City Food Pantry
Pleasant City Food Pantry
Power for Change
Power of Prayer
Prairie Township Community Health Action Team
Primary One Health
Project Manna, Epworth Center Pantry
Project Open Hand Food Pantry
Project Redeem Youth Program
Prospect United Methodist Church

Recovery Center
Redeemer Lutheran Church
Redeemer, Heart Food Pantry
Refuge Baptist Church Pantry
Refuge for Women Ohio
Refuge Ministries Group Homes
Refuge Ministries, Lancaster
Rehoboth Temple Community Table
Remnant House Living, Inc.
Restoration Christian Center
Restoration Plaza
Resurrection Evangelic Lutheran Church
Reynoldsburg Church of Christ Backpack
Reynoldsburg Helping Hands Pantry
Richland Road Church of Christ
RJ Hairston
Road to Success (Bridgescape)
Robert T. Secrest Senior Center
Ronald McDonald House of Central Ohio
Rosemont Center
Roseville Community Food Pantry
Ross County Coalition Against Domestic Violence
Ross County Committee for the Elderly
Ross County Hunger Coalition
Royal Kingdom Soup Kitchen

Saline Township Food Pantry
Salvation Army ARC Shelter
Salvation Army Belmont County Food Pantry
Salvation Army Cambridge Food Pantry
Salvation Army Chillicothe Pantry
Salvation Army Citadel Food Pantry
Salvation Army Coshocton Food Pantry
Salvation Army Delaware Food Pantry
Salvation Army East Main Food Pantry
Salvation Army Hilltop Pantry
Salvation Army Lancaster Food Pantry
Salvation Army Marion Community Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Salvation Army Mt. Vernon Pantry Food Pantry
Salvation Army Southside Pantry Food Pantry
Salvation Army Steubenville Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Salvation Army Union County Food Pantry
Salvation Army West Mound Food Pantry
Salvation Army Worthington Food Pantry
Salvation Army Zanesville Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Salvation Army Zanesville Shelter
Samaritan House
Sanctuary Community Action Agency
Sardis Manna
Scio Community Food Pantry
SDA Community Service Chillicothe
Seven Baskets Afterschool Program
Seventh Avenue Comm Baptist Church
Shady Lane Eadie Needy Pantry
Shadyside Fellowship Pantry
Shalom United Methodist Church, Pantry Mission
Smithfield Friends Pantry
SourcePoint
South Scioto Performance Academy
South Zanesville United Methodist Church Pantry
Southeast Apostolic Mission
Southeast Diversified Industries, Inc.
Southeast, Inc.
Southern District Courts
Southfield Baptist
Southside Community Ministries
Southside Roots
Southwestern Church of Christ Pantry
St. Agnes Church
St. Augustine and Gabriel Church
St. Clairsville Food Pantry
St. Dominic’s Family Kitchen
St. Frances Cabrini Community Food Pantry
St. James the Less Food Pantry
St. John’s Food Pantry
St. Ladislas Pantry, St Vincent DePaul
St. Lawrence Haven Pantry 7 Soup Kitchen, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Mark Emerald Food Pantry
St. Mary Magdalene Food Pantry, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Matthew Catholic Church
St. Michael’s, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Patrick’s Feeding Ministries
St. Paul AME
St. Paul Lutheran
St. Paul’s Episcopal Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
St. Paul’s Lutheran Church Food Pantry
St. Philip Catholic Church Pantry
St. Philip Lutheran Church Pantry
St. Phillip’s Episcopal Food Pantry
St. Stephens Community House Pantry
St. Thomas Catholic Pantry
St. Vincent DePaul Marion Pantry
St. Vincent DePaul Society, Lancaster
St. Vincent Family Center
Star House
Starting Point Learning Center
Station Break
Steadfast Helping Hands Food Pantry
Storehouse for Jesus Food Pantry

Tabernacle Baptist Church
Teen Challenge Columbus
The Father’s House
The Father’s House International Pantry
The Father’s Pantry, Nazarene Church
The Father’s Table, Nazarene Church
The Word Church
Total Life Ministries Food Pantry
Trinity Assembly of God
Trinity Lutheran Church
Trinity United Church of Christ
Trinity United Methodist Church Food Pantry & Meal Program
Turning Point Shelter

Union County Community Kitchen
Union County Personal Needs Pantry Plus
Union Tabernacle
United Way of Guernsey, Noble and Monroe
United Word Church
Unity Baptist Church Food Pantry
Unity Temple Church of God In Christ
Upper Room Assembly & Worship Center
Urban Mission, God’s Pantry & Soup Kitchen

Van Buren Emergency Shelter
Vaughn Hairston YMCA
Victorious Army of Christ
Victorious Life Christian Center
Victory Center Lancaster Pantry
Victory Center Pantry, Marion
Victory Ministries Pantry
Village Coalition
Village Table, Village Chapel United Methodist Church
Vineyard Church of Delaware Food Pantry
Vineyard on Avery Road
Violet Baptist Church, HOPE Youth Program
Volunteers of America Men’s Shelter

Wagons Ho Ho Ho
Walk the Talk Outreach Ministries
Walnut Hill United Methodist Church
Walnut Street United Methodist Church Soup Kitchen
Ward Family YMCA
We Care Food Pantry
WEBA Outreach Food Pantry
Welcome HOME
Well Mission Meal Program
Wesley Church of Hope United Methodist Church Pantry
West Muskingum Schools
Westerville Area Resource Ministry (WARM)
Westerville Christian Church
Westland Ecumenical Community Pantry
Where Waz Eye Group Home
Whitehall CCCU Church Outreach Food Pantry
Whitehall United Methodist Church
William Street United Methodist Church Weekend Helper
Wintersville St. Vincent DePaul
Woman of Excellence, Fan the Flame Ministries
Women’s Health Education Program
Woodsfield Manna, SOMA
Worthington Food Pantry & Resource Center

YMCA Early Learning Center
Yorkville United Methodist Church
Youth Education Center-Volunteers of America Central Ohio
Youth to Youth International
YWCA Family Center
YWCA Wings

Zion Baptist Church Pantry
Zion Development Center, Nehemiah’s House

Food Donors

Mid-Ohio Foodbank works with over 250 food industry partners to obtain food and grocery products for distribution in our service territory. These donors include manufacturers, retail stores, produce hubs and third party logistics warehouses.


A  |  B  |  C  |  E  |  F  |  J  |  K  |  L M  |  N  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  V  |  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

A&S Kinard
A&T Transportation
A.L. Smith Trucking
Abbott Nutrition
Abigail House
Abilene Motor Express
Active International/AllRite Logistics
AdvancePierre Foods
Air Power USA
Ajmer Randhawa
Alan Ringle
Aldi
Alerion Enterprises
Alliance Data
Al-Mustafa Market & Bakery
Amazon Fulfillment Center
Amazon Prime Now
AMB & Brothers, Inc.
American Marketing Inc.
AmerisourceBergen
Amplify Snack Brands Inc.
The Andersons
Annie’s Inc.
ARC Industries
Arctic Express
Armaly Brands
Armour-Eckrich Meats LLC
Arora Enterprise Inc.
Atlantic Foods
Aunt Millie’s Bakeries
Aurora Organic Dairy
Awesome Logistics

B&R Trucking Inc.
Back to Nature
Baker Farms
Baker’s Acres
Baker’s IGA
Banyan Food Service
Beachbody, LLC
Beech-Nut Nutrition Company
Being American Transport
Bellisio Foods, Inc.
Big Daddy Foods
Big Lots
Bimbo Bakeries USA
Bista Brothers Asian Grocery LLC
Blue Line Distributing Co.
Bob Evans
Boulder Organic
Boy Scouts of America
Brownie Points, Inc.
Buelher’s Fresh Foods Coshocton
Bulldog Trucking

C.H. Robinson
C.R. England
Cabbage, Inc.
Cadence
Cal Pro Logistics Inc.
Campbell Soup Company
Capital City Half Marathon
Cardinal Health
Carolina Cargo Inc.
Case Farms
CCR Fleet Services LLC
Celebrate Local
Central Crossing High School
Century Resources
Cesare Distribution, LLC
CFA Supply Chain Logistics
Charles J. Welch
Chase Bank
The Cheesecake Factory
Cheryl & Co.
Chicago Bar Company LLC
Chicago Prime Packers
Chiquita
Clif Bar & Company
Coastline Trucking
Coca-Cola Company
Columbia Fresh Produce
Columbus and Franklin County Metro Parks
Columbus Culinary Institute
Columbus Marathon
Columbus Public Health
Columbus Schools Food Production Center
Community Shelter Board
ConAgra Foods
Conn’s Potato Chip Co.
Continental Concessions Supplies, Inc.
COSI
Costco
Covenant Transport
Crazy Richard’s Peanut Butter
Crete Carrier Corporation
Crop Production Services
CubeSmart Self Storage

The D.D. Reckner Company
Dan the Baker
Dannon
Darden Direct Division
De Massimo’s Authentic Sauces
Deal Farms, Inc.
Del Monte Foods
Del Monte Fresh Produce, Inc.
The Delaware Community Market
Dick Cold Storage
Dick’s Last Resort
Dionisio Produce & Farms
Discount Drug Mart
Discover Financial Services
DNO, Inc.
Dole Fresh Vegetables Co.
Dollar General Zanesville
Dollar Tree Coshocton
Dollar Tree Mt. Gilead
Dominion Produce LLC
Donatos Pizza
Dot Foods Inc.
Dr. Yvonne Gustafson
Driscoll’s
Dynasty Farms

Eagle Hill, Inc.
East Balt Bakeries
Eban’s Bakehouse
Egg Tech Equipment
Eitel’s Towing & Transportation
Ellett’s Farm Products, Inc.
English Bay Batter Inc.

Farm Fresh Direct
Fast Cargo Inc.
FedEx
Feeding America
Feeding Children Everywhere
Flichia Wholesale Distributing
Flowers Baking Company
Food Express USA
Frank Brunckhorst Co., LLC (Boar’s Head)
Franklin Specialty Transport, Inc. (FST Logistics)
Freeway Trucking
Fresh Express
The Fresh Market
Fresh Plants
Fresh Thyme Farmers Market
Frito-Lay, Inc.
Funbev Distributing, LLC
The Future Market

G.C.I.
G.F. Lacaeyse Transport Inc.
Gap Inc.
General Mills
Georgia-Pacific LLC
Giant Eagle
Giorgio Fresh Co.
Girl Scouts of Ohio’s Heartland Council, Inc.
Glen Hill Orchards
GNE Transport Inc.
Gold Medal Products Co.
GoodSource Solutions Inc.
Gordon Food Service Store
Gospel Suite Farms Inc.
Graffiti Foods, Inc.
Grainger Industrial Supply
Grassmid Transport, Inc.
Gredohn Farms LLC
Green BEAN Delivery
Green Park Snacks Ltd.
Greg Orchards & Produce, Inc.
Gumz Muck Farms LLC

H.T. Hackney Co.
Handsome Brook Farm
Happy Chicken Farms & Merry Milk Maid
Happy Hogs Farm
Harry Buffalo Restaurants
Hartley Produce
Health Care Logistics
Heartland Express Inc.
Hearty Fresh Inc.
The Hershey Company
High Ridge Brands
Hilltop Transportation
Hollar & Greene Produce Co.
Home Market Foods Inc.
The Homer Laughlin China Company
Honda of America Manufacturing, Inc.
HoneyBaked Ham Company
Hot Chicken Kitchen
Hot Shot Express
HP Hood

Ice Mountain Spring Water
Inno-Pak
Instantwhip Foods, Inc.
It’s All Natural!

J&R Schugel Trucking Inc.
J.B. Hunt Transport Inc.
The J.M. Smucker Company
JAG & Associates
JamesCare for Life
jC’s Sweet Ice Tea
Jeni’s Splendid Ice Creams
Jennie-O Foods
Jet Container Company
John Morrell & Compnay
Johnson & Johnson
Johnsonville Sausage, LLC
Johnstone Supply
JSA LLC
Just Pies

K&B Transportation
Kahiki Foods, Inc.
Kayd Transport Services Ltd.
Kellogg Company
Kingery & Associates Inc.
King’s Hawaiian
KLLM Transport Services
Knight Refrigerated LLC
Koch Foods
Kottke Trucking Inc.
Kraft Foods
The Kroger Company

L.V. Trucking Inc.
La Force Inc.
La Michoacana Market
Lehnert Meats
Levy Restaurants
Lewisco Holdings LLC
Lineage Logistics
Links Freight Lines LLC
Little Caesars
Logility Distribution, Inc.
LTI Trucking Services
Lucian Companies LLC
Lynn-Ette & Sons, Inc.

M&M Mars
M. Fellinger Co.
Marc’s Grocery Store- Upper Arlington
Marc’s Grocery Store- Westerville
Marten Transport Ltd.
Marzetti
MATCO Services, Inc.
MAV Sales Co., Inc.
May Trucking Company
McCain Foods
McGraw Hill
McLane Foodservice
McLane Global
Meals of Hope
The Medicine Shoppe
Meijer, Inc.
Michael Foods
Michael’s Finer Meats & Seafoods
Mid/West Fresh Foods Inc.
Midwest Food Bank
Miller Truck Lines
Mondelez International
Morton Salt Co.
Mouzin Brothers Farms
Movie Tavern
MSC Brokerage
MTX
Muuna Inc.

NAPA Transportation Inc.
National Association of Letter Carriers
Nestlé
Nestle Purina PetCare
Niagara Bottling
Nutrisystem, Inc.

Ocean Spray
ODW Logistics, Inc.
Ohio Beef Council
Ohio Department of Health
Ohio Department of Public Safety
Ohio Pork Producers Council
Ohio Poultry Association
The Ohio State University
Orgain Inc.
Orlando Bakery
Osswald Family Farm LLC

P&K Services LLC
The Pack Shack
Pasta Ditoni’s
Patrick Cudahy
Pay It Forward at The Ohio State University
Peggy’s Pride
Pelotonia
Penske Logistics
Penzeys Spices
Pepperidge Farm
PepsiCo
Pete & Gerry’s Organic Eggs
Pigeon Roost Farm
Pilgrim’s Pride
Pinnacle Foods, Inc.
Plantation Sweets
Pohler Transport LLC
Preferred Distribution
Premier Melon Company
Premier Packaging Inc.
Premier ProduceOne
Prime, Inc.
Procter Center
ProLogistix

Quaker Tropicana Gatorade
Quality Bakery

R.S. Hanline & Company
Race for the Cure
Rally’s
RDP Foodservice
The Reception House at Raymond Memorial by Schmidt’s
Restaurant Depot
Rich Products Corporation
Roskam Baking Co.
Ruhlig Farms LLC
Ruiz Foods
Ryder

S.B. Carriers
Sam’s Club
Sanfillipo Produce
Saraga International Grocery
Save-A-Lot
Schwebel Baking Co.
Shaffer Trucking
Shane’s Gourmet Market
Sheetz 387
Siedhoff Distribution
Sigma Logistics
Sikes Farms
Simco Foods
SK Food Group
Sky Zone Trampoline Park
Smart Shop LLC
Smithfield Foods
Smithfield Packing Company
Snyder’s-Lance, Inc.
South-Western City School District
Stanley Produce Georgia, LLC
Stanton Farms
Staples
Steinbeck Country Produce
Steve Selegue & Associates, LLC
Steven Byerly
Stevens Transport
Styma Potato Farms
Sun Pacific Shippers
Sunstate
Sur La Table
Swift Transportation
The SYGMA Network
Symms Fruit Ranch Inc.
Sysco Guest Supply, LLC

T&L Transport Inc.
Tamarack Farms Dairy
Target
Tarrier Foods
Taylor Farms
TCG
Team Worldwide
Temple Israel
Tennant Truck Lines Inc.
Tensuke Market
Tip Top Transport Inc.
Trader Joe’s
Transnational Foods, Inc.
Treehouse Private Brands
Trius Trucking Inc.
Tropicana
TWC Pharmacy and Wellness Center
Tyson Foods

U.S. Foodservice
U.S. Navy Transport Inc.
Unilever

V&K Enterprise Inc.
Veritiv Corp
Verizon Wireless
The Village Company
Vitale Poultry
Vlaser Transportation Corp

Wada Farms Marketing Group LLC
Walgreen Co.
Walmart
Walter P. Rawl & Sons Inc.
Wayne E. Bailey Produce Company
WCMH-TV / NBC-4 (4’s Army)
Wendy’s
Whitebarn Organics
WhiteWave Foods
Wm. Wrigley Jr. Company
World Centric
Woyak Trucking
Wyandot, Inc.

Yeary Orchards
YMCA Early Childhood Resource Network+
YRC Freight
Yummy Spoon

Zeller Transportation LLC
zulily

FRIENDS TO END HUNGER ($500 TO $999)

#  |  A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |   Z


121st ARW
360 Water, Inc.

AARP Ohio
Allen Abaya
Carissa Abele
Amer Abuzaid
Accenture Federal Services
Accountancy Board of Ohio
Cheryl Achterberg & John Brighton
ACT-I Staffing
William & Gloria Adams
Jean Adkins
AECOM Technology Corporation
Eugene Agan, Jr.
James & Cherryl Agin
Richard Agin
Eyra Agudu
Anthony Ahern
Mary & Thomas Alban
Komal & Mark Aldridge
Maria Alexander & Maria Palazzi
Ardith Allen
Robin & Matthew Allen
Steve & Jamie Allen
Bob & Susan Allison
John J. Allison II
Allstate Giving Campaign
Stacie & Jim Aman
American Structurepoint, Inc.
Craig Anderson
Sean Anderson
Anderson Companies
Kimberlea Andrews
Rebecca & Chuck Ansley
Julie Anstine
Robert Anthony
Jeremy Appel
Jennifer & David Applegate
Aramark
Marshall Arledge
Arlington Optical
Adam Armitage
Charles & Vanessa Armstrong
Brian & Karen Arnold
Erica & Jeffrey Arszman
Associated Hygienic Products LLC
Charles Aston
AT&T Services, Inc.
Cathie Atkinson

James Bach
James & Ellen Bachmann
Dan & Elizabeth Badenhop
Claire Badger
Robert & Lorraine Bahan
Mark T. Bahlmann
Ernest & Suzanne Bailey
James Bailey
Keith Bailey
Esther Mae Baker
Janet Baker
Rajan Balaji
Judy & James Balyeat
Bank of America Charitable Foundation
Florence Baquet
Mr. & Mrs. Donald Barger
John Barger, III
Adrienne Barnes
Jeffrey Barnes
Russ & Marilyn Barnes
Barnes & Thornburg LLP
Bradley Barnett
Patricia & Richard Barnhart
Richard & Margie Barrett
Shirkenia & Ashley Barrett
Mark & Christi Bartman
Beth Barton
Deirdre & Gary Barton
Sharon Barton
Basil Lumber & Millwork
Baskes Family Foundation
Jane & Mark Basuino
Susan & Michael Bates
Battelle
Jennifer Beale
Thomas & Mary Bean
Jeffrey & Michelle Beard
Sue Beardsley
Betty Beatrice
Thomas Becher
Anita & Thomas Beck
Debra Beck
Paul & Tere Beck
Jeff Becker
Peter & Fiona Beckwith
Michael Beekhuizen
Timothy R. Beeler
Joyce Beer
Douglas Beh
Kristina Belle
Robert Beller
J. Michael Belmonte
Marc & Sheila Benevento
Sarah Berger
Charles Bergmann
Doris Berry
Lori Berzow
Kimberly Besst
Bexley Bed & Breakfast
Barbara & Steven Beyer
Phil & Ann Bickel
Doug & Judith Biddinger
Mr. & Mrs. James Biehl
Carl & Mary Bierl
Laurie Biloveky
Robert & Pamela Birkenholz
Marianne Birt
Keely Black
Bradford Blecha & Bruce Reedy
Jackie Blount & BeJae Fleming
Odette Blum
Donna Bobbitt-Zeher
Mike & Connie Boehm
Jo Ellen Bohman
Alan Bolte
John Bonagura
Sandra Boost
Thomas Borowski
Curtis Bostwick
Roberta Boucher
Rita & Mike Bourland
Denese Bowen
Natasha Bowen
Scott & Jennifer Bowers
John D. Bowman
Kevin Bowman
Lisa Bownas
Barbara Boyd
Matthew A Boyd
Joy Brady-Beer
Robert Brauer
Greg Bray
Maureen & Ralph Breitfeller
David Breitwieser
Saundra Gaitten Brennan
Bricker & Eckler
Carol Bridges
Angela Briggs
William Bringardner
Thomas Brinker
Lynne Briss
Michael & Karen Brogan
Dale & Cindy Brown
Dianne Brown
Peggie Brown
Rachel Brown
Ann Browning-Shaw
Monica Brueggemeier
Robert & Susan Brueggemeier
Antonino Brunello
Charles Brunner
Frank & Maria Bucci
Eric Buddendeck
Jeff & Stephanie Buehler
Marica Buell
James Bugenstein
Marci Burch
Bureau of Workers’ Compensation
Alita Burke
Mary Burkhard
Al & Chris Burnard
John & Nancy Burrowes
Florian Busch
Mary Bush
Busick Family
Kathleen Butler
Judith & Michael Butsko

Johnathan Calabrese
Brian & Joann Caldwell
Debbie Caldwell
James & Patricia Caldwell
Bill & Karla Calhoon
Bruce & Kathy Campbell
Charles Campbell
Mark Campbell
Thomas Canaday
Susan & David Cannon
Capital Fire Protection Co.
Mike & Marjorie Caral
Kazel Carbone
Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP
Linda A. Carrier
Jeanne Carroll
M. Darlene Carson
Kim & Kevin Casey
William Casti
Charles Cataline
Tom & Michelle Cavalancia
Gary R. Cavin
Central Ohio ISACA
Central Ohio Land Title
Jeri Cerbus
Michael Cerrato
Cesare Distribution LLC
Nita Chabria
Mandy Chadwick
Philippe & Liz Chahine
Beth Chamberlin
Balakrishnan Chandrasekaran
Lois Chaney
Cheryl Chapekis
Amy & Jim Chapman
Charis Foundation
Mrs. Joe Checca
Tammy Chellis
Jack & Dreah Cheney
Jordan Cheng
Julie Chicoine
Kara & Brice Chidester
Anton C. Chin
Edward & Vicki Chinnock
Chop5 Salad Kitchen
Christ Evangelical Lutheran Church
Sharon Chuvalas
Denise & Tim Clark
Gordon Clark
James T Clark
Kevin M. Clark
Robert Clark
Todd Clark
Howard Cobb
Mark Cobetto
Kamau Collier & Nancy Collier-Smith
Mary Beth & Timothy Collins
Nancy Collins
Bradley & Paula Colman
Michael Colton
Columbus Blue Jackets Foundation
Columbus Center for Spiritual Living
Columbus Crew
Columbus Hospitality, LLC
Roger Commedo
Timothy Comte
Terry Conlisk
Renetta Connery
John & Kathleen Connolly
Mary Connor & Robert W. Monsarrat, Jr.
Esther Connors
Jeanette Conrad
Continental Message Solution, Inc.
David & Melinda Cook
Doug & Lisa Cooper
COPANA
Charles & Stephanie Corbitt
Mark & Mindy Corna
Corna-Kokosing
Barbara Corner
Jeff & Robbie Cosby
Thomas & Lisa Courtice
Geneva & Vernon Courtney
Nancy Courtney
Stephen Courts
John & Candy Cox
Leon & DeLaina Cox
Yvette & James Cox
Gary & LuAnn Craig
Bonnie & Jeremy Cram
David Cramer
Michael & Paige Crane
Gary & Patricia Creager
Creekside Chiropractic
Daniel Croasmun
Patsy M. Crowell
Ron Cudnik
Shawn & Christina Cunix
Celeste Curran
Donald & Cynthia Currie
Jim & Christy Cuschleg
Cushman & Wakefield

Julie & Richard Dakin
Arasu, Vasanthi, & Eshwar Dakshin
Rae Ann Dankovic
Andrea L. Darby
Jack & Joyce Dauterman
Brad Davis
Denise Davis
Greg & Jan Davis
John & Barbara Davis
Lloyd & Susan Davis
Richard Davis
Richard & Afkham Davis
Amy & Brian Davison
Karen Day
Ruth Deacon
Deboer Family
Decker Construction Company
Art & Liz DeCrane
Steven & Mary Jo Deerwester
Jason Dehaan
Betty Delgado
Pamela S. Delille
Don M. Dell
Jason Demkowicz
Paul Demmy
Sonja & Matthew Dendinger
Kevin Denny
Michelle Denoma
Nicholas D’Eramo
Bob & Vivian Derick
Ralph & Laura Dicaprio
Richard & Erin Dieffenderfer
Roger & Diane Dierckman
Steven & Deborah Dieringer
Rodney Dike
Lawrence Dils
Michael & Saundra Dinovo
Direct TV
Antoinette Dobbins
Norma Dodge
Susan Dolloff
Erica Donahue
Donatos Pizza
Donna’s Cleaning Company
Nancy Donoghue
Barbara Dorn
Michael Dortch
Richard Downey
DR DAS
Janice Drake
Richard Drake
Darrell & Ann Dreher
William Dresnek Jr.
Karina Dube
Vera & Leonid Dubrovsky
Lindsey Dunleavy
David & Victoria Dunlevy
David Dunn
Gardner & Yvette Dunn
Joseph & Grace Dunn
Matthew DuPriest & Emily Davidson
Jacob & Samantha Durakovic
Monica Durbin
Mr. & Mrs. Brian Durnell
Lori Dutton

E&H Ace Hardware
Suzanne K. Eamigh
Margaret Early
Eat’n Park Hospitality Group
Linda Ecker
Mary Jo Edwards
Patrick Edwards
Fred & Norma Egelhoff
Patricia Eiben
Arlene J. Eis
Marty Eisenbarth & Geoff Abbate
Lauren Eiter
Joan Elewski
Steven & Sheryl Ellcessor
Donn Ellerbrock
Elwood & Barri Ellis
Micha Elsner
Steven & Carolyn Emrich
Carol England
Mark & Tamara Engle
Patricia & Daniel Epley
Dale Eppley
Joseph R. & Judith M. Eulberg
Myles D Evanovich
Michael & Vicki Evarts
Craig Evers
Experience Columbus
Edward Eybel

Stephen Fabian
Faith Vision Foundation
Cheryl Falls
John Farthing
Tonya Fasone
Federation of Asian Indian Association of Central Ohio
Barry Fellner, II & Linda Fellner
Margaret Fenton
John & Tina Ferner
Daniel & Diane Fink
Fiscal Helping Hands
Teri & Troy Fischer
Michael & Nancy Fisher
Nancy Fisher
Linda Fitzsimons
Kevin Flanigan
Rick & Diane Fletcher
FlexJet
Gus Flichia
Rebecca & Gregory Floom
Joy & Stephen Fogle
Kristin Foley
Barbara & Michael Folmar
Michael Ford
Bob & Deborah Forsblom
Christine Foster
Darrell & Constance Fox
Geoffrey Fox
Joseph & Susan Fox
Nancy Fraker
Peter & Lynn Frank
Franklin County Employees
Franklin County Engineer’s Office
Franklin Imaging
David Frantz
Cheryl Frasch
Kyle & Amanda Frederick
Ivy Freeman
Drew French
Lee Frey
Jerome Friedman & Julie Robbins
Rob & Monica Friedman
Sherman Frierson
Wayne Frisbee
William C. Fritsche
Jodi & Daniel Fry
Eric Fulton
Jerry & Karen Fultz
Fusion Technologies East, LLC Columbus

Nathan Gabriel
Marjorie Gaffin
Maryann Gall
David W. Gallanis
David & Pamela Gardner
Judy & Jules Garel
Kim Garland
Garth & Julie Garlock
Robert & Kelly Garrett
Pamela Gartin
Melissa & Evan Garver
Lois Garwood & Ruth E. Garwood
Jeffrey Gaston
Brent Gates
Denise Gates
Alan & Therese Gaulke
Neal Gearinger
Don Gebhart
Melodie & J. Michael Gee
Heather Gerke
Ralph & Diane Gersper
William & Patricia Gianakopoulos
Joseph & Elizabeth Giannetti
Julie Giany
Josh Gifford
Melody Gintert
Larry & Catherine Giosta
James Given, Jr.
Pat & Steve Gladman
Daniel Glass
Global Technology Soulutions at McGraw Hill Education Blacklick
Rosalind Glover
Jay Godfrey
Jo Goldman
Martha & Glenn Goldsberry
Joyce Gombarcik
Robert Gonzalez & Reene Whitson-Gonzalez
Richard Good
Amanda Gorman
Robert Gorman
Lisa Gossett
Ryan Granata
Grand Aerie Fraternal Order of Eagles
Myron Grauer
Anna Gray
Edward Gray
Sarah Greenberger
Chris Greenlee
Karen Grice
Marsha Grigsby
Jennifer & John Grinstead
Natalie Grobelny
Rita & Mike Grogan
Kelley Grooms
Katherine Groot
Michael & Andrea Gross
John Groves
Jim Grumbles
Merriam Grundy
Debbie Guarnera
Tina Guegold
Teresa Gulick
Sundy & George Gulu
John & Lisa Guseman
The Guttridge Family
Ric Gwin
Tom Gwynn

Steven & Rene Haas
Jane & Gregg Hadley
John & Colette Hadley
Jim & Amy Hall
Rick & Esther Hall
Wendy Hall
Wallace & Delanne Hallas
Harry & Lynne Hallowell
Barry Halpern
Hamilton Tanks
Neal & Maureen Handler
Dan Hanes
Susan Haninger
Michael Hannemann
Louis & Patricia Hans
Tara & Michael Hanuscak
Charles Harless
Doug Harned
Ronald & Jane Harris
Terry & Trudie Harris
David & Mary Hartline
Hartzler Pianos
Traci Hatcher
Ryan & Emily Hatfield
William & Carla Hathaway
Jeanne & Rodney Hayslip
Sarah Hazzard
Jason & Michelle Head
Kathleen Heffron
Cathy Heider
Kathy & John Heinz
Miriam M. Helfant
David & Julia Helsel
Jeffrey Henderson
Michael Henestofel
Linda Henthorne
Patrick Henthorne
Joan Herbers
Bridget Hermann
Diane & James Hermann
Richard & Faye Herriott
David J. Herrmann
Betty Hersch
Ray & Rosemary Hershberger
Alison Hess
David & Nappy Hetzler
Denton Hewitt
Susan & Charles Hickey
Bruce Hickman
Randy & April Higgenbotham
Robert B. & Barbara H. Hill
Johanna & David Hiller
Stephen Hilliard
Hilliard Family Medicine, Inc.
Barb Hilligoss
Jo Ann Hinkle
Steven Hinshaw
Charles Hire
Gretchen Hirsch
Albert & Gayle Hiser
Dennis & Nancy Hitchings
Cindy Hite
HMB
Lynne Hobstetter
Debra & Glenn Hochstetler
Mary & David Hockenbery
Willie Hodge
Stephen & Connie Hodges
Barbara Holland
Cynthia M. Holland-Hall & Mark Hall
Scott Holliday
Nathan & Brooklynn Holtz
James Homce
Kevin & Laurie Hommema
Robert Honaker
Sam Hooper & Michelle Holdgreve
James F. Hopkins
Susan & Dewey Horn
Robert & Marilyn Horner, III
Timothy Horton
Pamela Horvath
Larry & Joyce Hotchkiss
Borgia Houser
Carrie & Brian Houts
Brent Howe & Kristen Kennedy
John Hranicky
Daniel & Marsha Hritz
James & Amy Huddleston
Mary Jo Hudson
Dr. & Mrs. Kevin Huelsman
Clyde Huffman & Jim Moore
Peggy Hughes
Ryan & Sarah Hughes
Joseph Hull
Humanist Jewish Chavurah of Co.
Kathy & Bradley Hummel
Lisa Humphrey
Tiffany Hunter
Huntington
Huntington Commercial Operations Leadership Team
Margaret R. Hutchinson*
Betty & Roger Hyatt
Hyatt Regency

Christian Ifft
Infoguard, LLC
Kathryn Isaacson
Patricia Isaacson
Rita Itsell

J. Amery Fitch & Kathleen M. Fox Fund
Lydia Jacobs
Martin & Suzanne Jacobs
David & Susan Jacobsen
JASStek, Inc.
Nancy Jeffrey
Lee Ann & Dave Jenkins
Anita & Robert Jennings
Michael & Kathleen Jennings
Jim Keim Ford, Inc.
John Johanssen
Bruce & Michele Johnson
Dave Johnson
Linda & Stephen Johnson
Paul Johnson
Jodi A. Johnston
Julie Johnston
Ann Jones & Stephen Wood
Charles E. Jones
Herman Jones
Ramon Jones
Jones Day
JPA Clinic LLC

Krishna Kadari
Joe Kalb
Joel & Kristin Kallman
Rajkamala Kamineni
David & Lauri Kaplan
Karl Road Christian Church
Patti Karr
John Kashubeck & Asma Mobin-Uddin
Joyce & Harvey Katz
Brett Kaufman
David Kaufman
Daniel & Naomi Kayne
Michael Kazee
Angie & Brian Keeling
Andrew Keller
Greg & Leah Keller
Jim & Kay Keller
Michael Kelley
Nicole & Joe Kelley
Michael & Marcia Kelty
Mark Kemp
Zachary Kendall
Kendle Building Company
Randal Kennedy
Eben Kent
Kenworth of Columbus
Kephart Fisher LLC
Irfan Khan
Rachelle Kibler
Philip L. & Gina Kim
Lisa Kimble
Kelsey Kimmelman
Peter King
John Kinkela
Joyce E. Kirby
Rev. Ron Kirkpatrick
Kim Kissell
Jeremy & Maria Kleier
Jeffrey Klekner
Josh & Lisa Kliner
Kevin E. Klingerman
Bill & Valerie Knapp
Janice E. Knasel
Ruth Knight
Joel & Kim Koehler
Tana Koenig
Neal Kothe
David & Tracy Kourie
Susan Kownacki
Deana Kraft
Peter Krajnak & Ann Croft
Debra Krall
Mark & Gina Krantz
John & Beverly Kratz
Steven Kretzer
The Kristel-Evans Family
Paul & Kristine Krome
Eileen Krotine
Kathleen Kruczynski
David Krugh
Michelle Kuiee
Wolfgang & Ursula Kunze

Anne Marie La Bue
Deb & Alan Lacey
Jim Laffey
Jeffery LaFleur
Donna & Bill Laidlaw
Brent Lampert
Alan Landgraf & Arcadia H. Melnyk
Bob & Betsey Lane
David & Karen Lane
Eric & Elizabeth Lang
Lankard Materials Laboratory, Inc.
Kerry Larmore
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Lawhead
Fred & Jerri Lawrence
Gregory & Rosemary Lawyer
Daniel Layman
Charles Layne
Ruth Leal
Susan Lear
James Lee
R. Patrick & Rebecca F. Lee
Erin LeGalley
Julia Leiblein
Thomas & Ellen Lemberger
Joe & Linda Lenge
Kevin & Eileen Lepionka
Doug & Susan Levin
Betty Lewis
John & Sharon Liebrecht
Daniel & Lindsay Like
Lien-Ching & Lieu-Chuan Lin
Linworth Road Church Pantry
Lisbeth Lipari
Little Dreamers Big Believers
Chad Long
Warner Long
Linda Lord
John & Christine Losh
Gerald Loudermilk
Kyle Loughman
Steven Louis
Elaine Lovatt
Margery Love
Wesley Love
Matthew Lovell
Joseph Lovett
Lowder Sales, Inc.
Debra & Darrell Lowe
Kelley Lowe
Mark Lowery
Jim Lubinsky
Staci & Clyde Lucius
Stephanie Luft
Jan Lyddon
Ron Lykins CPA’s
Lynne & Sean Lyon
Richard & Teresa Lyon
Larry Lyons
Peter Lytle

M + A Architects
Bruce & Donna Macaulay
Laura MacDonald & Kirk Fisher
Gregory Mack
Steven & Linden Madara
Scott & Marisa Maffett
Malek & Malek, LLC
Daniel Malkoff
Thomas Malloy IV
Jordan & Andrea Malone
Sarah & Andrew Malone
David Maloney
Praneeth Mandadi
Bill & Linda Maney
Gary & Barb Mangini
John & Barbara Marakas
Craig Markusic
The Marlatt Family
Robert & Margaret Marotta
Heather & David Marshall
Stephanie Marshall
Steven Martin
Thomas Martin & Barbara Surrell & Butch Martin
Martina Metal, LLC
Herman & Dolores Mason
Nick Massaro
Robert & Mary Ellen Mathews
John & Lynn Matyas
Keith Mauger
Carol May
Albert May, M.D.
Judith & Terry Mayne
Todd & Melissa McAllister
William McCann
Tim & Chris McCarthy
Bruce & Jennifer McClary
McClelland Fund
Mr. & Mrs. George McConnaughey, Jr.
Molly McCormick & William Brill
Thomas & Ann McCrystal
George & Mary McCue
James & Molly McCurdy
Gordon & Linda McCutchan
Greg & Jackie McDermott
Michael McFadin
James McFate
Michael & Michaela McGinn
Erin McGraw
Dr. & Mrs. Matthew McHugh
Kevin & Monica McJunkin
James McKenna
Jeff McKenzie & Amy M. Schnupp
Walter & Terri McKinley
Carolyn McKinney
Alan & Kathleen McKnight
Joe & Peggy McKnight
Don & Janet McMullen
Timothy & Susan McMullen
Patrick & Cindy McNally
Michael McNary
Stephen & Anja McNeish
Pauline McNutt
MCS, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph F. Meara
MEDNAX Services, Inc./Pediatrix Medical Group, Inc./American Anesthesiology, Inc.
Paul Meeks
Jay & Lisa Meglich
Jeffrey A. Mehalic
Willis Meinhardi & Eugene Whitmore
Emily Meister
Richard & Sarah Meizlish
Melt Bar and Grilled
Linda Mercer
Tom & Laura Merritt
LaVerne Mertens
Mike Mesewicz
Steve Meyers
Koidu & Monte Michels
Microsoft
Mid-City Electric Co.
Miles-McClellan Construction Co., Inc.
Christine Miller
Grant & Bonnie Miller
Jeffrey Miller
Kurt & Gayle Miller
M. Joseph Miller
Marcus Miller
Marilyn Miller
Ross Miller
James Milligan
Douglas Mills
Raymond & Lois Mills
Richard & Theresa Mills
Stacey & Wayne Mills
Jackie Min
Mark & Julia Mishler
Maxine Mitchell
Mark Mitton-Fry
Audre Jean Mixon*
Linda Mizejewski & George S. Bauman, Jr.
Robert Mizer
Susan Moffatt Bruce
Chris & Tram Mongold
Matthew & Jennifer Monnin
Eric Moore
Scott Moore
John Morone
Basil Morris
Geoffrey Morton
Andrew Motter
Christopher & Kiersten Moucha
Keli & John Mrofchak
Krzysztof & Ewa Mrozek
Laura Mueller
Daniel & Libby Muetzel
Douglas & Jane Mullins
Frances E. Mumaw
Thomas Murphy
Betty & Gilbert Murray
John Muskoff, Sr.
Michael & Diane Muyskens
Allison Myers
Dave & Erin Myers
Kathryn & Mike Myers
Susan Myers

Timothy & Marilee Nagy
Mark & Kathryn Nawrath
Mr. & Mrs. Jonathon Neeley
David & Diane Nelson
Dorothy & Don Nelson
Pamela Nelson
Dorothy Nesser
Nevalyn Nevil
New World Somewhere
Blain Newton
Ambrose Ng
Jim & Bow Nicholson
Rafael Nicolosi
Chris Niehoff
Sarah Nithiyanandarajah
Jared & Marcia Nodelman
Lisa & Bill Noe
Brian & Susan Nonno
John Norman
North Central Correctional Complex
Caley Norton
Chris Norton & Gayatri Thampy
Nortone Service
James Novak
Nurtur SalonSpa Columbus, LLC
Thomas Nygren & Susan Crisp

OASBO Central Chapter
Linda Oberberger
Cheryl O’Brien
Colleen O’Brien
OCLC Online Computer Library Center, Inc.
ODJFS – Management Information Services
Claire O’Haver
Ohio Capitol Policy Consultants, Inc.
Ohio Commission on Service and Volunteerism
Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Ohio Department of Education – Apple
Ohio Education Association
Ohio Hospital Association
Ohio Malayalee Christian Congregation
Ohio State University
OhioHeath
Jennifer Okezie-Watts
Maxine Oldham
Olentangy Orange Middile School Choirs
Richard & Jane Oman
OMI Management US Limited
Tim O’Neil
Bradley Onken
OpenText
OPERS
Orangetheory Fitness
Sean O’Riordan
John W. & Denise Orr
Brent & Julie Osborn
Rodney & Jeanne Osborne
Kenneth Oshiro
Allan Oster
Overbrook Presbyterian Church
Donna Owens
Martha & James Owens

Mike & Sharon Palacky
Jeannine Palmer
Panera Bread (Covelli Enterprises Inc.)
Victor Pangello
Arthur Pannell
James Panzer & Jennifer Heitmeyer
Michael Papadakis
Michael & Pat Papai
Yolanda Parker-Thornton
Lisa Parks
Thomas & Donna Parris
John Parsley
Linda Parsons & Larry Pennington
Curtis & Jody Passafume
Stephen & Rosemary Pasternack
Diana Pastore
Nita & Rajendra Patel
Diane Patton
Bryan & Erin Patton
Dave & Lynda Paul
Thomas & Ann Pauly
Bret Paxton
Karen Payne
Greg & Courtney Pearson
Ann & Harlan Peden
Peerless Saw Company
Steven Peishel
Jann & Greg Peitz
Robert Pennucci
Juan Perez
Pet Brands, Inc.
Annika Peter
George & Georgeann Peters
Lisa Peters
Heidi & Robert Peterson
Robert Peterson
Robert & Carolyn Peterson
Philip Petkoff
Joe & Sharon Petrelli
Marri & John Petrucci
Melody Petry-Johnson
Karen Pettus
John Phillippo
Richard & Carol Phillips
Mark & Joni Pierce
Joy Pike
Pine Hills Association
Brenda Pinkerman
Pitabilities
Ron & Ann Pizzuti
Gerald Plassenthal
Rex Plouck
Erika Poehm
Aaron Ponzani
Kathryn & Curtis Porr
Port Columbus International Airport
Thomas Powers
Mamta Prashar
Dr. Scott Prenger
Thomas & Melissa Presthus
Benjamin Price
Kenneth & Stella Price
Megan Price
Katherine Prince
Christine Pritchard
Marilyn Pritchett
Joseph Prokay
Public Employees Representatives Union Local 5
Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Joshua Pursley
Liz Putnam

David & Donna Quist

Radial
Renu Ramankutty
Suresh Ramaswamy
Michael & Amanda Ramicone
Shonali Raney
Patricia Ratcliff
Toni Ratliff
Rylan & Heather Rawlins
Robert Redfield & Mary Yerina
Jeffery Reedy
Sharon & Dan Reichard
Bruce L. Reichenbach
Janet & Kurt Reichert
Terrie Reid-Roane
Jeffrey & Kara Reinhardt
Gail Reinhart
Joseph Reiss
William & Alisa Renner
Mike Renzelman
Gail Rhodes
Monique & Jeff Riccobelli
Marvina Rich
Sandy Rich
Jacqueline & Jeffrey Richards
Torrance & Lisa Richardson
Joel Ridge
Valerie Ridgeway
Caitlyn & Jon Riederer
Paul & Lori Riewe
Carol Riffle
Charles Riggle
David & Ellen Riggle
Melinda Righter
Anne Powell Riley
Mark Rinkov
Simranjeet Ritch
Tom & Anne Ritchie
Rivers Edge Family Medicine
Sam & Sharon Rizk
Joseph Roach
Bradley & Miranda Roberts
Megan Roberts
S. Elaine Roberts
Gisele Robertson
Janet & Larry Robertson
Christopher & Sharon Rockwell
Terry Rockwell
Stephanie Rodenbaugh
Kristi Rodriguez
Darryl & Kimberly Rogers
Gloria Jean Rogers
Christine Rohweder & John Schumacher
Christian Roland
Rocky Rollison
Cynthia Romano
Jeffrey Rosen
Joel W. Rosenfield
Nick & Frances Roslovic Family Foundation
Jim Roth
Ann Rotondo
Phillip & Roni Rowe
Richard Rowe
Roy Family
Bradley E. Rozen
Steve Rust
Becky Rutherford
Fred Rutter
Catherine Ryan
Deborah Ryan
Tim & Jean Ryan

Susan Sack
Holly Saigo
Marcia Sanborn
Ann Sanders
Karen SanGregory & Chris Fields
Kim Sankey
Tod & Carol Santee
Savoir Kitchen
Christine Sawmiller
Vicki & Thomas Sawyer
Stephen Scarbrough
Sarah & Lee Schaber
Eric Schaub & Karen Ratliff-Schaub
Joseph & Kathleen Schindler
James & Sandra Schlairet
Charles Schloss
Stephen Schmalenberger & Sheila Batt
Glen & Beverly Schmidt
Schmidt Hospitality Concepts Inc.
Donald Schmitt
Patricia Schmitt
Eric Schnabel
Ken Schnacke
Elissa Schneider
Jeffrey Schneider
Bill Schnug
Amy & Louis Schocken
Schoedinger Northwest Chapel
Lynn Schoenfield
David Schooler
Jeffrey & Larae Schraeder
Linda Schrider
Michael Schroeder
Philip L. & Sarah W. Schroeder
Naomi Schubach
Stephen Schumann
Beverly Schuster
Karen Schuttenberg
Diana Schwerha
Scioto Ridge UMC
Tom & Linda Scothorn
Justin Searls
Dennis Sears
Robert & Kimberly Seats
David Sechler
Harold Segieth
John & Veronica Seguin
Robin Seidel
Lawrence & Jacquetta Sellers
Guy & Connie Selsor
Kirk Seman
Dale & Mary Serian
Jesus Serrano
Jan Shaffer
Gale Shamansky
John & Chris Shanks
Neal Shapiro
Laura Shepard
Barbara Sheppard
Francis & Leah Sheridan
John & Elizabeth Sheridan
William & Nancy Sheridan
Amy Sherrets
Christopher Sherwood
Patricia Shields
Mark & Virginia Shipps
Candy Shirey
David & Cheryl Shirey
Short North Alliance
Marvin Shrimplin
Ned & Lesley Shryock
Alex & Renee Shumate
Jack & Pat Shuter
Patricia Sieber
Deanna Sieren Cardenas
Mark & Andrea Silnes
Laura Silva
Debora Silvers
Susan Simkins
Richelle Simonson
Daniel & Barbara Sinclair
Dilbag Singh
Natalie & Rob Siston
Richard Slemons
Carl & Connie Smallwood
Daniel Smith
Erin E. & Steve Smith
Jane Smith
Larry & Mia Smith
Mark & Kirsten Smith
Mary & Dale Smith
Michael & Ann Smith
Mike & Heather Smith
Pam Smith
Philip & Ilene Smith
Rosemarie Smith
Sherri Smith
Tim & Jodie Smith
Susan Smudz
Jeffrey Smutny & Michael Braun
Lucy Snodgrass
Charles & Ola Snow
Bradley Snyder
Bethann Songer
Mark & Amy Sonntag
Jed Sonstroem
Dharmesh Sorathia
Sally Sorg
Southeastern Correctional Institution
John Spencer
Spernoga Family
Doug & Elizabeth Spieles
John & Rita Spiers
Raymond & Anne Spillman
SpinLife.com
Pamela L. Spitzer
Joseph & Denise Sprague
Scott Sprankle
Howard Sprecher
John Sprunger
Eric & Michael Spurlino
Matthew & Joanna Stadelman
David & Vicki Stadge
Colinda Stailey
Kellen Stailey
Dale Stalter
Standard Parking
Margaret Standing
Thomas & Jane Stanley
Susan A. Stanton & Jeffrey S. Crompton
Star Crane & Hoist, Inc.
Amy & Gregory Stark
Harold & Joyce Starr
State Auto Insurance Companies
George Steele
R. Vladimir Steffel
Barbara Steiner
Lisa Sterling
Wendy & Nicholas Stevens
Craig Stewart
Mark Stickdorn
Stephen & Phyllis Stoecklin
Eric & Colleen Stoller
Stonyhurst Consulting
Sam Stovell
Don & Millie Strasser
Mark Stuart
Brock & Julie Stull
Mike Stull
Kevin Stuntz
James Sturm
Yvonne Suggs
Sullivan Bruck Architects
Richard Sunderman
Sunsprout Farms of Central Ohio
Surety Association of Ohio
Suzanne & Taylor Surface
Sutphen Towers
Sutton Family Charitable Fund
Melinda Swan
Becca Sweet & Roland Loup
Caroline Sweney
Valerie & Frank Swiatek
Brian Swigert
Matthew & Emma Sword
Marilyn Sydow
Stephen Sylvia

TA DA Productions
Jennifer D. & Itzhak Tabak
William Tabor
Sandra & Harold Tackett
Rundsarah Tahboub
Diana & Zachary Talarek
Louise Tanksley
Saleh Tanveer
Tastey Thyme Catering
Gopala Tasupalli
Cynthia Taylor
Justin & Riann Taylor
Philip Taylor
Trent Taylor
Patricia Teach
Nancy Tedesco
Hadi Teleb & Barbara Koch
Daniel & Laurie Templeton
Shannon Terry
The Painting Company
The Wasserstrom Company
Sue Thoman
Patricia Thomas
David & Charlene Thompson
Dennis Thompson
Laura & Mike Thompson
Lauralee Thompson
Hugh & Laura Thornhill
Brandon Thornton
Thyssen Krupp
James Tilling
Time Warner Cable
Amy Todd
Connie Toland
Doris Toland
Michael & Linda Tomkies
Andrew & Paula Tompkins
Lisa Tooker
Mary Jo Toussant
Jenny Toves
John & Mary Jo Townsend
Marilyn Townsend
TP Mechanical
Tristan Trevino
Marian Trimble
Mary K. Tripp
Ed Troyer
Peggy Trueman
Mr. & Mrs. C. David Tucker
Gela Tudor
Denise Tumblin
Michael & Cheryl Turnbull

Josh Uffman
Richard & Peggy Ugland
Angel Umali
United Health Foundation
United Way of Central Ohio – Neighborhood Partnership Center
Uptown Pharmacy, LLC

Debra Vail & Harold Henley
Christine Van Atta
Pamela H. Van Hoose
Scott Van Ooyen
Danuta Vanbeysterveld
Lana & Richard Vance
Teresa VanDyne
Nataraj Vankadara
Marion Vargo & Michael Vargo
Darrell Vaughn
Vawter Financial Ltd.
Judith Vazquez
Nancy W. Verber
VFW of Ohio Charities Post 9857
VFW Post 9473
Richard Vickers
Rudolph Villarreal
Madelyn Visconti
Richard & Jennifer Visintine
Stephen Vogelmeier
John & Maria Volakis
Rita Volpi
Nicole Voss

Christopher & Della Walker
Kenneth Walker
Laura Wall
David & Pegi Wallace
Darren Wanek
Nate & Amy Wanner
Deborah Ward
Rodney & Donna Wasserstom
James & Laura Watkins
Henrietta Watson & John Zeigler
Judith Watson
WBNS-10TV
Robin Weaver
Gregg Webb
Rosalie Webb
Paul & Helen Weber
Gail Weeber
Sarah Weideman
Nancy L. Weidman
Gregg Weidner
John & Beth Weinhardt
Diana Welch
Patricia Welch
Sapna & Bob Welsh
Norman & Betty Ann Wernet
Christopher West
Westminster Thurber Community Chapel Fund
Steve & Karlene Weyl
Robin Wharton
Richard E. Wheeler
Dawn Whippler
Roger & Sue Whitaker
David Wiant
Matt Wienke
Mark Wigginton
Don & Kristine Wilkins
Gregory & Glenda Williams
Jeanne Williams
Oliver & Marilyn Williams
Wayne Williams
James & Kathleen Williamson
Steven & Linda Williford
Jessie R. Willoughby Trust Fund
Peter Wilms
Stuart Wilms & Rebecca Owen
Kyle Wilson
Matthew Wilson
Scott Wilson
Ron & Rita Winchell
John Wise, Jr.
Thomas Wiswell
Susan Woerner
Michael W. Wojcik
Patricia Wolfe
Ann & William Wolfe, Jr.
Jeffrey & Michele Woods
Kristen Woodward
Todd & Rachel Workman
Brian & Dana Worth
Worthington Industries
Worthington Presbyterian Church
Worthington Tots LTD
Sue Wrhen
Bruce Wright
Chadwick Wright
Margaret & Gene Wright
Sharon Wright
Tien H. & Pei-Hsing Wu

Christa Yandrich
Charlotte Yates
Michelle & Gary Yeauger
Cindy York-Sorg
Kathleen & Thomas Young
Paula & Blaine Young
Young Fitness 1, LLC DBA Orangetheory Fitness
Young Independent Consultants, Inc.

Laura Zallanta
Marilyn Zerby
John Zerwick
Zeta Phi Beta
Lois Zettler & Ray Smithberger
Yaqiu Zhao
Yvonne Zimmerman
Stacy Zuberi
Mr. & Mrs. David Zuehlke
Jerome & Kathleen Zutell
Carl & Carolyn Zwayer

*Deceased

LEGACY SOCIETY

Legacy Society members have notified Mid-Ohio Foodbank of a Planned Gift made through estate and financial plans including wills, life insurance, retirement plans and annuities.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  |  I  |  J  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

 

Adam Armitage

Claire Badger
Charles Busch

Maralyn & Philip Conaway
Steven Cordetti
Stephen Courts

Dan & Kristi Davies
The Estate of Jean Downey*

The Estate of Jack T. Gibney*
Vicki Grimes

Diane & Matt Habash
Lyn & Andy Hang

Kate Jackson

Patti Karr

John Lippold
Ken & Joan Lloyd

Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf
Sandy Morckel

Jake & Wilma Rosen
Rich & Karen Rosen

Arthur Shepard
Jeffrey Smutny & Michael Braun
Richard E. Snide*

Rosemary (Rosie) Wendt
The Estate of Richard P. Wenzelberger*
Brenda J. Wickline & Ron Pollard
Jane Williamson
Sue Wrhen

*Deceased

Operation Feed

The annual Operation Feed effort is one of the largest community-wide food and funds drives in the country. Participation in Operation Feed gives employers and employees the opportunity to engage in a common cause, working together for a hunger-free and healthier community.


#  |  A   |   B   |   C   |   D   |   E   |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z


121st Air Refueling Wing

Abbott Nutrition
Abercrombie & Fitch
Aetna Inc.
Alliance Data
Alvis
American Electric Power
Arlington Bank +
Ashland, Inc. * +

BakerHostetler
Barnes & Thornburg LLP * +
Battelle Memorial Institute – Columbus +
Berliner Action Team for Sports +
Bob Evans Farms, Inc.
Bricker & Eckler LLP

Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLP *
Cardinal Health +
Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP
CASTO
Central Ohio Transit Authority
Century Insurance Group
City of Columbus Employees +
Columbus Education Association
Columbus FLEA +
Columbus Hospitality +
Columbus Regional Airport Authority
Columbus State Community College
Community Associations Institute of Central Ohio
Community Shelter Board * +
CompManagement Partner Companies
Continental Building Co. Charities +

Defense Finance & Accounting
Dinsmore & Shohl LLP * +
DNV GL – North America Oil & Gas

Ernst & Young LLP
Express

Fahlgren Mortine
Fifth Third Bank
First Merchants
Forest Lawn Memorial Gardens +
Franklin County Employees
Franklin International +
Franklin University

Gosh Enterprises, Inc.
Grange Insurance
Gwynnie Bee

HandsOn Central Ohio * +
Henry Schein Animal Health
Hilliard Education Association +

Isaac Wiles Burkholder & Teetor, LLC * +

JCP Logistic Center
JPMorgan Chase

Karpinski Engineering Columbus Regional Office
KeyBank
Korda Nemeth Engineering

Laboratory Corporation of America
Lane Aviation, Corp.
Liberty Tax Service
Lockheed Martin
Loeb Electric * +

Macy’s * +
Mid-Ohio Foodbank
Mission Fish
Morgan Stanley Smith Barney +
Motorists Insurance Group
Mount Carmel Health System

National Association of Letter Carriers Buckeye Branch 78
Nationwide *
Nationwide Children’s Hospital
NetJets * +
North Central Mental Health Services
NuGrowth Solutions / SIS * +

OASBO
OCLC Online Computer Library Center, Inc. * +
Ohio School Boards Association +
The Ohio State University +
OhioHealth * +
OpenText

Park National Bank * +
PCA Choice Pharmacy
Persistent Systems
Pickerington Education Association

Quality Supply Chain Co-op
Quantum Health * +

S&ME
Safelite Auto Glass
Schneider Downs & Company, Inc. +
School Employees Retirement System +
The Scotts Miracle-Gro Company +
South-Western City Schools
Spectrum
Speer Mechanical +
Squire Patton Boggs
St. Brigid Catholic Church
State Auto Group
State of Ohio Employees

Teays Valley Education Association * +
Thompson Hine
Tosoh
Towlift, Inc. * +

United Commercial Travelers +
United Way of Central Ohio

Village of New Albany/City of New Albany

The Wasserstrom Company +
Williams-Sonoma
Worthington Industries +

Zombie Walk Columbus

* Campaign Award Winners
+ Benchmark Campaign

PARTNERS TO END HUNGER ($1000 TO $4,999)

A  | B  |  C D  |  E  |  G  |  J  |  K  |  M  |  O  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  |  W X  |  Y  |  Z


John & Nancy Abbott
Access
ACN
Advanced Gauging Technologies LLC
Advanced Practice Management
AEP Operation Feed – 14th Floor
Mukul Agrawal & Shehla Uraizee
Modhurima Ahmad-Malik & Abds-Sami Malik
Huda Ahmed
Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas Akins
Luis & Elizabeth Alcalde
Jaimie Alexander
John Alexander
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Alexis
Douglas Allen
Jennifer Allen
Allied Mineral Products, Inc.
Allied Witan Company
Alvis
AmazonSmile Foundation
American Institutes for Research
American Municipal Power
Don & Willetta Anderson
Pamela A. Anderson & Peter Torgerson
Sandra Anderson
Scott & Sue Anderson
Robert Andre
Ruth Anker
Anthem Blue Cross and Blue Shield Foundation
Jeremy Appel
Charles & Marcia Arens
Connie Argus & Thomas Barnes
Arledge Construction, Inc.
Armstrong Foundation
Laurie Arp
Assurance Group, Inc.
Atchley Signs & Graphics LLC
Auditors Employee Account
Katherine Ault-Kinkead

B&W Power Generation Group, Inc.
BabcockPower
Dean Backiewicz
Baesman Group, Inc.
Brent Bahnub
Ronald & Shelagh Baker
Paul Balcerzak
Banner Metals Group
Karen Banyai
Thomas Bapu
Barcelona Restaurant
Barrington Elementary School
Battelle for Kids Staff
Tom Battenberg & Helen Liebman
James Beatley, Jr.
Beck Foundation
Connie & Kenneth Becker
Keith & Marilyn Bedford
Evelyn Behm
Patricia Beigel
Ray Belew
Sally & John Belshaw
Dan Belville
Benishek
Truman & Janet Bennett
Benson Family Fund of the Columbus Foundation
Ari Berger
Janet & Tom Bernard
Roy Bertossi
Brian & Shannon Biddle
Teresa Bierdeman
Greg Bills
Don Bishop
Georgia Bishop
Thomas & Vicki Bishop
Fred & Marsha Black
Carl & Diana Blackford
Jeffrey & Donna Blamer
Mike Bloebaum
David & Ann Blombach
Deidre & Paul Blower
BMI Federal Credit Union
Joseph Boetsch
Julie Bohn
Ashley Bolger
James & Linda Bollas
Adrianna Bonn
Sandra Boone
Lee & Margaret Booth
Robert & Sandra Bornstein
Lynn Boston
John & Susan Boylan
Phyllis Bozeman
William & Christina Brackett
John & Joan Brandstaetter
Richard & Kristin Brant
Bravo Development, Inc.
Shawn & Carrie Bremer
Frank Bresky
Vicky Brester
Roger Brett
James & Paula Brickweg
Bridgeport Equipment
Wendy & Sean Brinker
Dale & Martha Brinkman
Carol Brody*
John & Catherine Brody
Cheryl Brown
Chuck & Carol Brown
Georgia Brown
Kimberly & Johnny Brown
Richard & Laura Brown
Richard & Yvonne Brown
Michael & Jennifer Browning
Timothy N. Browning
Barbara Bryan
Robert Buchser
Gary & Marcia Buechel
Michael & Barbara Bugosh
Building Industry Association of Central Ohio
Joy Bundy
Frank Bunk
Byron Burks
Burr Farms, Inc.
Jennifer Bush
Margaret Bussard
Richard & Kristin Butler

C3 Church of Pickerington
Ronald & Paula Callentine
Bridget & Rob Camp
Casey & Maresa Campbell
Kathryn Campbell-Kibler & David Mortman
Mark Cantrell
Capital City Corvette Club
Frank & Michelle Carchedi
Jon & Michele Cardi
Cardinal Health
Carrol Carle
CarMax
The CarMax Foundation
Philip Carnes
Julia Carpenter-Hubin
Laurene Carson
Cartoon Books
Sam & Penny Cataland
Sue Cavanaugh
CDK Global, Inc.
Colleen Cebulla & Ted Donley
Central Ohio Information Systems Security Assoc.
Central Ohio Primary Care
Century Insurance Group
CenturyLink Clarke M. Williams Foundation
Virginia Chapan
Jack Chapman
Charleys Philly Steaks / Bibibop / Solar Planet
Margaret Chase
Shannon Cheek
Shou-Shen Chen & Michael Dreiling
The Carol M. Burgett Family Foundation; Irving & Carol M. Chernoff
John J Chester
Judy & John Chester
The Chester Family Foundation
Robert & Angela Chirico
Barbara Chuko
Frank Cipriano
Cisco Foundation
Citi
City of Columbus Income Tax Division
City of New Albany
Gary & Kay Clarke
Marvin & Felicia Clayton
David & Joan Clifton
Carol Clinton
Jenelle & Ron Clow
Bernard & Lajune Cohen
Bill & Randi Cohen
Doug & Julie Cohen
Marcy & Paul Cohn
William & Maureen Coleman
Carl & Laura Coles
Quentin T. Colgan & Mary Ellen Haggard
Edward & Betty Collings
Daniel & Karen Collins
Carl Colombini
Columbus Center for Spiritual Living
Columbus Flyers Disc Golf Club
Columbus Hospitality LLC
Columbus Sign Co.
Columbus Soup and Bread
Karen Colvin
Community Development Consultants of Ohio
Community Shares of Colorado
CompManagement Partner Companies
Maralyn & Philip Conaway
David & Carol Condon
Dayne Conley
Connect the Dots Consulting
Aaron Connell
Carol & Jack Conner
Adam & Beth Cooper
Laran Cope
Joel Copeland
Mrs. Georgeann C. Corey & Michael L. Corey
COTA
Michael Courtney
Covenant Presbyterian Church
Ann Cowin
Jon & Jennifer Cowley
Beth Crane & Richard McKee
Stephen & Linda Crane
Crane Group
Crate & Barrel
John Crespo & Susan Pohl
Crowne Plaza Downtown
Kelly Crissinger
Laura Cross
Connie Crow
Rebecca Crowell
Carol Cruickshank
Richard & Diane Cumming
Benjamin Cummings
Jeffrey Currie
Denise & Jeff Cutler

The Daimler Group, Inc.
Dalcan Limited Liability Co. (DBA Operation Dough-Nation)
Kirsten Dangaran & Benjamin Campbell
Dalton & Jeannie Daniel
Susan Daniels
Jodi & Eric Daume
Carol Davey
Phillip H. Davids
Kathleen Davies
Day & Zimmerman
Margaret Carney Daykin
P. Michael & Elizabeth DeAngelo
Laralyn & Tom Dearing
Patrick & Debra Decker
Michael DeLoatch
Richard & Selena Delozier
Delta Health Care Consultants, Inc.
Amy Deluca
Denso International America, Inc.
Kalpna & Satish Desai
Richard Detillio, Jr.
Virginia DeVerteuil
DevOps Days
Diamond Hill Capital Management, Inc.
Paul & Sara Dillon
Jeff & Melissa Dinan
Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
Matt & Tammy Dixon
Matthew Dixon
Paul DoForno
Subhash & Loraine Domir
Donatos Pizza
Kimberly Dorniden
Phillip B. Doudna, DC LLC
Jennifer Dove
Sandra Doyle-Ahern
Richard & Nicole Driscoll
Lindsay Drouillard
DSW Designer Shoe Warehouse
Dublin Cleaners
Mary Duffey & Tony Logan
Kevin & Mary Ann Duffy
Keith Dufrane
Bruce Duncan
Dupler Office
Carol Durell
Stephen & Cecile Durish
S. Renee Dutton & Patrick Sheffer
Jodi & Ron Dyer
Dynalab, Inc.

E&H Ace Hardware
Earl Bear Enterprises LLC
Lynn Early
Mark Easterday
Charles Ebner
Richard Eckert
Frederick & Nancy Eckfeld
Erik & Annabel Edwards
The Edwards Group at Morgan Stanley
Joyce Edwards
Jennifer Eggerichs
Elford, Inc. Construction Services
Chad Elliott
Fred & Sharon Emley
Enterprise Holdings Foundation
Susan Erskine
Sue & Bill Eubanks
Elizabeth Evanoo
Kim Evans
Kim Everhart & Debbie Wilkins
Bob & Jennifer Eversole
Everyday People Ministries
Mark & Marie Ewing
Executive IT Consulting

Fredric Fabbri
Fahlgren Mortine
Stephen & Nancy Falk
Thomas & Diana Fancher
Jack & Susan Farnham
David & Jennifer Faure
Kristene Fauser
Linda Fedak & Blake Getson
William Fenner
Deborah Ferree
FiggyFest
Robert Fine
Elizabeth Finnerty
First Congregational Church, UCC
First Merchants Bank, Ohio Region
First Unitarian Universalist Church
Steve & Diann Fisher
Sally Fitch
Edward & Penny Flahive
Fleet Feet Columbus, Inc.
Flyers Subs & Pizza
Dean A. Focke
Skip Folds
Brenda Fontaine
Forest Lawn Memorial Park Management Co.
Joan Fox
Charlie & Rhonda Fraas
Anna Francis
Stephen Frank
Franklin International
Franklin Medical Center
David & Clydene Freeman
Brian & Sandra Freer
French’s Food Company LLC
Pete & Ginger Frenzer
Dana Freudeman
Marilyn Friedly
Lynn & Avner Friedman
Tod & Cherie Friedman
Blair Fujii
Rachel Fuller
Leeann & Mark Funston
Oliver Furby
Mairead Fyda

Dr. & Mrs. Paul Gabriel
Beth Galvin
Jack Gardner
Mike & Cynthia Gardner
Ian & Colleen Garland
Mark & Carla Gass
The GE Foundation
GE Power Systems
Mirjana Gearhart
Bryan & Jeeyoung Gebhart
Geotechnical Consultants, Inc.
Trina & Mark Gerhard
Brenda & Mark Gerhardt
Michele & Chris Geyer
Morgan Gillett
Linda & Al Gillum
Ryan & Amy Gilmore
Giordano’s
Liv Gjestvang
Doug & Jennifer Gleichauf
Globe Window Cleaning
Paul & Anna Gobel
Kenneth Goings
Alan Gold & R. Jeff Griss
Lynda & Richard Goldberg
M. Jane Goleman
Richard Googins
Google Matching Gifts Program
Harry & Amy Goussetis
Lance Governale
Colleen Grady
Kathleen Graf
Doug & Margaret Graham
Greater Columbus AGA
Molly & Art Greenberg
Susan & David Greenberger
Greenscapes Landscapes Company
Norma E. Grener Fund
Ann Griffen & Gene Leys
Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Griffith
Hobart & Susan Griset
Jonathan Groner & Cathy Levine
Grove City BMV License Agency
David & Susanne Grumman
Dennis & Bernadette Guest
Metin Gurcan
Gerald & Annette Guy

David & Jacqueline Haas
Stephen J. Habash & Jean M. Luczkowski
James & Margaret Haddix
Dorothea Hadler
George & Kyleen Hale
Nancy & Carl Hamman
Hammes Company Healthcare LLC
Isaac Hampton, Jr.
Joe & Lori Hamrock
HandsOn Central Ohio
Lyn & Andy Hang
Happy Home Baptist Church
Abigail Harding & David Goldberger
Sean & Lisa Harmon
Deborah Harner
Tim & Trude Harrington
James Harris
Jessica Harris
Theresa M. Harris
Harrisburg Temple 472 Pythian Sisters
Matthew Harsh
David & Rose Hart
George & Leanna Hartig
William Hattler
Austin & Jill Hawley
Larry Hayes & Paul Williams
Lynn Hayward
Mark Hazard
Hazelbaker Foundation
Health Care Logistics
Lawrence P. Heath
Karen & David Hedden
Holly Heer
Margaret Heffelmire
Heffner Fund
Wayde & Susan Heigel
Janet Helgeson & Fred Roecker
Jo Ellen Helmlinger & David Pickut
Helpbringer Mortgage Services, Inc.
Kevin Henderson
Thomas & Nancy Henterly
Dr. M. Scott Herness
Dale & Sharol Herr
Don & Rose Herron
Roseanne & Thomas Hetterscheidt
Dale & Gloria Heydlauff
Scott Hickman
William & Nancy Hickok
The Hildreth Foundation, Inc.
Lisa Hiles-Burkhart
Joshua Hill
Terri Hill
Dorothy & Frank Himes
Bob & Anne Hite
Meredith & Paul Hixson
HLH Systems
Rick & Michelle Hobe
Johanna Hodanbosi
Susan E. Hodge & David A. Greenberg
Ivan & Nancy Hodges
Ryan Hodson
Elfrieda Hoheisel
Bonnie Hohlbein
Holly’s Custom Print, Inc.
Murray & Anne Holmes
Holtec International
Thomas Holzinger
Joann Homan
Megan Homsy
Andrea & Clyde Horst
Grace Howard
Rebecca Huddle
Michael Hullihan
Christine Hunsicker
Fern Hunt
Jason Hunt
Philip & Zita Hunt
Lloyd D. Hunter, Jr. Fund
Huntington Bank
Huntington Capital Markets
Pamela Hurd
The Husain Family
Amgad Husein

Barbara Ianni
Ice Miller LLP
Joe & Linda Igel
IGS
IJN Automotive Group LLC
Imagine Nation Books, Ltd.
Indus Hotels
Industrial Commission of Ohio
Dave & Vicki Inks
Lithichart Inthisarn
Patricia Irsik
James Irwin
Artie & Alisa Isaac
Isaac Wiles Burkholder & Teetor LLC
Haruhiko Itagaki & Lisa Gichner
Robert & Ann Ivinskas

J.C. Ritchey Co. LLC
Sue Jablonski
Janet E. Jackson
John & Maryanne Jackson
John & Cynthia Jacober
Charles Jacobs
Brooke & Tim James
Dennis James
Dianne James
Cathleen Janosko
Anne Jeffrey
Kathryn Jeffrey
Scott Jelen
John & Katie Jenkins
Mr. & Mrs. Brian Jepson
Taylor Jersak
Jet Quest, Inc.
Victor Jochem
Terry Joebchen
Juliet Johnson
Sarah Iles Johnston
David H. Jones
Jenny Jones & Josh Hawley
Karen Jones
Kimberly Jones
Tom & Pat Jordan
Darrell W. Joseph
JPMorgan Chase Foundation Matching Gift Program

Marc & Jeanie Kahn
Steven & Patricia Kalbfleisch
Ashoka Kamineni
Alice Dee Kanonchoff
Suzanne Karpus
Irene Katsares
Thomas & Mary Katzenmeyer
Deidre Kearns
Paul F. Keaveney
Angelica & Stephen Kelly
Keidan Financial Consultants
James Lehr Kennedy Foundation
Eric Kesselring
Isabelle Kessler
Joanne Kesten & Jim Weinberg
Jeffrey & Carol Kettell
Delores & Bill Kile
Pete Kilmartin
Pamela & David King
Shawn King
Warren & Mary V. King
Matt Kinkade
Joshua & Julie Kinzel
Jeffrey Kipnis
Timothy & Maria Kirkpatrick
Thomas Kirkpatrick
Jeanine Kissinger
Jim & Sarah Klingbeil
Bethany Klynn & Ben Payne
Brian Kneafsey, Jr.
Gary & Elizabeth Kociba
Patricia Koehler
Timothy & Beverly Michele Koenig
Kohrs Lonnemann Heil Engineers, PSC
Kokosing Construction Company, Inc.
Kokosing Materials, Inc.
Eileen Kolman
John Kontner
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Kopp
Melodee Kornacker
Peter & Heidi Kourlas
Dennis J. Kovach & Margaret J. Fusco
Bob & Rita Krasen
David & Karin Kratoville
Martin & Maryellyn Kress
Ken & Lynda Krick
Mr. & Mrs. Francis E. Kruger
Stephen Krumm
Paul & Mary Kubinsky
Marilyn Kuchta & Stephen Gilmore
Edna Kuder
Scott Kuentz
Rick & Judy Kunnes
Kurguz Paving Inc.
Kurtz Bros., Inc.
Vincent & Maryann Kyle

L Brands, Legal Department
Labelle Home Health Care Services
Lorilee Laber
Jon & Miriam Lafferty
Scott & Angela Lake
Teresa & Michael Lampl
H. John & Dorothy Landis
Christopher Lang
Lova Lantz
Ronald & Karen Laparo
Laralyn and Associates LLC
John & Debbie Larry
Bruce & Leslie Lauer
Hattie and Robert Lazarus Fund
Davis & Cynthia Ledford
John & Cindy Leedy
Harry & Patty Lehman
David & Pam Lemmon
William Lenox
Mark Lesman
Levi’s 4 Floors
Kim Lewis
Willie & Jean Lewis
Benson & Elizabeth Lindsey
Dr. David Lindstedt & Susan Drake
Paul & Julie Liu
Ken & Joan Lloyd
Loeb Electric Co.
Claire & Paul Loeffelman
Brad & Tracy Loetz
Antoinette Long
John & Karen Lorenz
Kimberly Lowe
Lowe’s
David & Connie Loynachan
Maria R. Lucarelli
Charles & Cynthia Lucius
Lucky’s Market
Steven & Michele Luebbers
Tom & Nancy Lurie
Sam Lutz

MAC Construction, Inc.
Carla Mack
Macy’s
Macy’s Foundation
Drew & May Ling Ammons Family
Elizabeth Mahaffey
Aaron Maharry
Barbara Main
Farah & Kamran Majidzadeh
The Malec-Kosak Family
Corsan Maley
Terry Malinowski
Phil & Becky Mallott
Kathryn S. Malone
Geoff & Betty Manack
Mr. & Mrs. Gerard Marcom
Denny Mardas
Fred Marker
Marketing & Engineering Solutions, Inc.
Michelle Marsh
Benjamin & Laraine Martin
Christine Martin
Suzanne Martin & John F. Belknap
Mary Bangle Johansmann Memorial Fund
Robert & Donna Mason
Paul G. Matrka
Thad & Barbara Matta
Katie & Scott Maurer
Kenneth & Michele Mayfield
Michelle Mazeke
Vincent & Michelle Mazza
Gloria & Walter McAllister
John McCabe
Kevin McCall
Kevin McCarthy
Thomas McCartney
Nancy McClary
Dr. & Mrs. John McConaghy
Susan McCoy
Margaret McDonald
Paul & Emily McGinnis
Kevin McGrath
Mark McIntyre
Bridget McKeon & Scott E. Richter
Donald & Judith McKissick
Burdge & Patricia McLean
Michael McNamara
Bryan McNeice
Bruce & Marilyn McPheron
Dennis & Martha McTigue
Suzi & Steve McVoy
Lawrence & Katherine Mead
Media Star Promotions
Margaret & John Menkedick
Merck Foundation
Meritech
Charles & Cynthia Merryman
Jeffrey Metcalf
Mark Meyer
Matthew Meyers
Ed & Carol Michael
Mid-Ohio Foodbank Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Barbara Miller
Cameron & Liz Miller
Ellen Miller
Richard & Jung Miller
Rosalyn & Larry Miller
Scott & Kathy Miller
Shawn & Karen Miller
Terri & Patrick Miller
Timothy Miller & Jamie Crane
Robert Mills & Judy Kleen
Patrick & Colleen Mingarelle
MINI USA
Phillip Minix
Larry Minton
David & Alice Miskell
Alan & Deb Mitchell
Mark & Rachel Mitton-Fry
Jodelle E. Mixon
Heide Modlich
Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf
Thomas Moloney
Susan Montgomery
Eddie Moore
Bob & Debbie Moorehead
Teresa Morales-Love
Terrence Moran
Karen Morauski
Janet Morgan
Mary & Daniel Morrison
Laura Morton
Matthew & Stephanie Motyka
Mount Carmel Health System
Mouser Masonry Inc.
Matthew & Julia Mrozek
E. Dennis Muchnicki
Kathe & Charles Mueller
Brad & Kelly Mullenix
Larry Mullenix
Charles & Jennifer Muncrief
James & Christine Murakami
Murray Display Fixtures, Ltd.
Richard & Lynda Murray
Yvonne Murray
Jeff & Christine Murry
Stephen & Rachel Mushrush
Cynthia & Greggory Musson
Demetra & Douglas Mutchler
Richard & Diane Myers
Timothy Myers

N. Wasserstrom and Sons, Inc. and Amtekco Industries
Rebecca & Keith Naas
Nacht Hilbrands Rackoff Families Fund
Greg Nagel
Kailash & Smita Narayan
Nationwide & Nationwide Foundation
Deb Naymick
Daniel Neary
Nectar Candy Company LLC
Albert Neff
Rebecca Neiger
Lynn & Bob Ness
NetJets
New River Electrical Corporation
Cody Newton
Gregory & Amanda Nickell
David Niemeyer
Tina Nilo
NiSource
Raymond Noe & Caroline O’Connell
Anne Noonan
Lauren & Andrew Norelli
Brandon & Sonya North
North Central Mental Health Services
Carla & Steve Northerner
NuGrowth Solutions LLC
Eugene & Denise Nusekabel
Pam & Gary Nuss
NW Accounting & Tax Service, Inc.

Susan & Dale O’Donnell
Patrick & Nancy O’Loughlin
Mark O’Molesky
Timothy Obarski
Matthew & Kelly Ocheltree
ODI Charitable Admin Fund
Pam & Bill Ofsanik
Mark & Mary Ogden
Ohio Capital Corporation for Housing
Ohio Department of Commerce
Ohio Department of Insurance
Ohio Department of Public Safety
Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Ohio Harness Horsemen’s Association
Ohioans for Health Insurance Options
Charles Olsen
Jack F. Olson
Lyle Olson
Olympus
On The Rocks
Once Upon A Child, Inc.
The Employees of Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
August & Lisa Orsinelli
Cynthia & James Otte
William & Donna Owad

Gary & Deborah Palatas
Richard & Andrea Palazzo
Elizabeth Palmo
PANDEY Environmental LLC
Brian Paquin
Chan Wol Park
Roger & Rita Park
Suzane Park
Park National Bank
Marc & Judy Parnes
David & Carolyn Patterson
Paypal Charitable Giving Fund
David & Mande Payton
Erik & Dawn Pearson
Pediatric Academic Association, Inc.
The Penniman Family
Phillip & Stacy Pennino
Kevin Peterman
Michael & Janet Peterson
Susan & Richard Petrick
Petrie Excavating, Inc.
James Pfaff
Steven Phillips
Anne Marie Phitayakorn
Ron Phitayakorn
Pickaway County Community Foundation
Steve Piehler & Mary Ellen Franzen
Judy & Ken Pierce
Keith & Nadine Pierce
Jeff Pinkham
Mary Pisciotta
Plante & Moran
PNC Foundation Matching Gift Program
Pomeroy
Portable Solutions Group
Anne & William Porter
Dorothy & Bob Postle
Tanya Poteet & Mark Hill
Frederick Potter
Tylina & Robert Powell
Victoria & Norman Powell
William & Janice Powers
Ann & Glendon Pratt
Deborah Prenatt
Katherine V. W. Proctor
Kurt & Carol Proegler
Propp Family Foundation
Jim & Brigitte Prosch
Mark & Karen Prost
Gina Pullin
Ravindra & Prachi Puranik

QSCC – Quality Supply Chain Co-op
Qualcomm
Quantum Health

Leslie Radbill
Bill & Patty Radcliffe
Jason & Lori Ramsey
Daniel J. Ranker
Charles & Mary Susan Rath
Ronald & Crystal Rayner
Patricia B. Reagan
Steve Reber
Stephen Rebora
Diana Redman
Patricia Reed
Theodor Reich
Ronald Reichley
Robert & Suzanne Reinbolt
Joseph & Carla Reinhard
Judy & Dean Reinhard
Michele Reinhart
Sarah & Steven Reinhart
Luke & Katie Reinstetle
Allen & Berdina Reis
Frederick Reitter
Reitter Stucco & Supply Co., Inc.
Greg & Jennifer Rekos
Remedi Electronic Commerce Group
Rick & Janet Remiker
Timothy Renner
Mathew Repasky
Richard Ressa
Julianna Ressler
Jeffrey & Veronica Reutter
The Review Club
Sheila & William Riat
Charlotte Ricchetti
Thomas & Sally Rice
Martha & Rob Rideout
Tom & Lisa Ridgley
Richard Riel
Thomas & Cynthia Ries
Eric Riester
Bryant & Sandra Riley
Riley Contracting, Inc.
Christine Risdon
Riverside Methodist Hospital
Homa Rizvi
B.J. & Jody Roach
John & Ingrid Robechek
William Roberts
Cordelia Robinson & Dr. Grant Morrow
Lori & George Rodman
Douglas Romer
Rita Romine
James Rose
Mary Rose
Rosemay Farms, Inc.
Joan & Stan Ross
Tyler Ross
Dee & Allan Roth
Susan W. Roy
Royal Paper Stock Company, Inc.
Bruce Rubin
Todd & Susan Ruck
Bruce & Dawn Runyon
John Russ, Jr.
Delbert Russell
Russell Investments
Joyce Rybak

S-E-A, Ltd.
Michael Saad
Thomas & Anne Saarie
Saber Healthcare Foundation
Safex, Inc.
Saints Simon & Jude Catholic Church
Jeffrey Salon & Maryam Kalfi Heidarpoor
Chris & Laura Sams
Paul & Joanne Santilli
Richard & Cheryl Sargel
Sargent & Lundy
Sauer Group, Inc.
Roy & Louise Sawatzky
Terry & Ruth Saylor
John & Lisa Schechter
Richard & Cynthia Scheetz
Susan Scherer Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Clarence Schimmel, Jr.
Elizabeth & Brian Schloss
Tim Schmalenberger
John & Vicky Schmarr
Schneider Downs & Co., Inc.
Sally Schnieders
Kathleen Schomer & Stephen Stack
School Employees Retirement System of Ohio
Larae Schraeder
Sandra Schreiber
Paul Schroff
William Schultz
Kent Schwirian
Elizabeth Scott
Ryan Scott
Diane Secrest
Securitas Electronic Security
Laura Seed
Richard & Patricia Seelbach
Mark & Marie Segal
Edward & Dawn Segelken
Lida Sethi
Seventh Son Brewing
Kathleen Severance
Fred & Erin Shafer
Shaffer Distributing
John & Melanie Shapiro
Chhevi Sharma
Matt & Christine Shaw
Shaw & Holter, Inc.
Siamak & Davina Shayani
Dr. Gordon N. Shecket & Michelle Vesey-Shecket
David & Donna Sheidlower
Steven Shellabarger
Brian & Michelle Sherrick
Julie Sherwood
William & Phyllis Shields
David Shouvlin
Shumaker, Loop, & Kendrick LLP
Ralph & Barbara Shuster, Jr.
Mark & Lynne Siegal
Ronald & Ruth Siegle
Robert Siekmann
Siemens, Inc.
Sieve Family Fund
Signature Control Systems LLC
Kelly Sill
Louise & Mark Singer
Joseph & Tamara Sjostrom
Denise Skingle
Thomas Sladek
Cynthia Slavik
Stephen & Esther Slomski
Douglas & Christyne Smathers
Gregory & Susan Smith
Michael Smith
Lewis & Genevieve Smoot
Philip Snyder & Wendy Panero
Carla Sokol
Elena & Drew Solomonides
John D. Sommer, in memory of Mimi Sommer
Sonic Automotive, Inc.
Eduard & Jen Soto
The Southard Foundation
The Spa at River Ridge
Paul & Kathryn Spahr
Spanky Realty Company/Loeb Electric
Steven J. Spero
William Spires
Paul & Marie Sprankle
Bonnie Spring
David & Cathy Spurbeck
St. Brigid of Kildare Catholic Church
Robert Stafford
Evan Stahlman
Cherie Stahlman-Knapp
Teresa Stankiewicz
Maureen Stanley
Stantec Consulting Services, Inc.
Staples, Inc.
Star Leasing Co.
State Auto Insurance Company
State Highway Supply, Inc.
Stauffer Enterprises LLC
David & Susan Steigerwald
Katie Stenman & Don Scheetz
Adam & Laura Stephens
Chase Stevens
John Stevens
Robert Stevenson*
Patricia Stewart
Rebecca Stilson & Mike Sullivan
Eric Stoll
Storyside Church
Mark Strasser & George K. Cronheim
Strategic Research Group
Ted & Frances Strickland
Saul & Karla Strieb
Vanessa Stuller
Subaru of America Foundation, Inc.
Sara Sukalich & Matthew Mingione
Mark & Melissa Sull
JoAnna Sutton
Lara Swain
Chris & Amy Swank
Alissa Sway

Diane Tabler
Jon & Carletta Tabor
Lucille Tayama
Harry & Carolyn Taylor
Hamilton & Meg Teaford
Teays Valley Education Association
Kathryn Tefft-Keller
Telecom Pioneers – Life Member Club
Thea Court No. 5 L.O.S.N.A.
Thistlewood Limited Partnership
Karen Thomas
Tony & Kate Thomas
Kent Thompson & Anne Valentine
Mark & Mary Thompson
Todd & Colleen Thompson
William Thompson
Gillian Thomson & Kent Johnson
Thug Life Shirts
Tanya Thurman
TJK Kitchens & Brewpubs LLC
Julie & Joseph Tobias
Dr. & Mrs. Evan Tobin
Jerry Tobler & Barbara Andersen
Susan Tomasky & Ronald J. Ungvarsky Family
Andrew Tompkins
The Alfred E. Tonti Trust
TOP Consulting
Richard Topper
James Toran
Sharon & Robin Townsend
Steven Toy
Nancy & Ray Traub
Roger & Margaret Trent
Ronald & Mary Treon
Todd & Kelley Treon
Greg Trotter
Stephen Tugend & Suzanne E. Marshall
Laura & Steve Tuhela-Reuning
Todd Tuney
John & Kay Turner
Two Labs Marketing Charitable Fund

Nathan & Leslie Ungerott
United Commercial Travelers
Charles Uradzionek

Sue Van Woerkom
Bruce & Peggy Vanderhoff
Dr. James & Jacquelyn Vaughan
Tamara Verhoff
Verizon Foundation
Prell S. Vickers
Village Management
Daniel & Linda Viren
VMP Engineering, Inc.
Jeff Volek
Mark Vonder Haar & Laurie Kopec
Sanjay Vora
Vutech | Ruff, HER Realtors

John Wagner
Teresa Wagner
Chad & Natalie Waits
John Wakelin & Anupama Chauhan
Wal-Mart Distribution
Kirk Wallace & Rene A. Julian
Walter Family Foundation
Matthew & Seanna Walter
John & Barbara Walters
Bradford Ward
Bill & Christine Warner
Luke Warner
Ken Washburn
The Wasserstrom Company
David & Cynthia Webber
Amy Weinberg & Norbert Hornstein
Daryl Weir
Steve & Vickie Weldon
Lloyd & Mary Jo Welker
The Wellington School – Empty Bowls Service Learning Project
Elwood Wells
Rosemarie Wendt
The Estate of Richard P. Wenzelberger*
WesBanco Bank, Inc.
Phil Westerman
Abigail & Les Wexner
Catherine White
James White
Jennifer Whitfield
Chad & Melinda Whittington
Wholesale Alliance, Inc.
Megan Wickersham & Jim Renner
Brenda J. Wickline & Ron Pollard
Michael Wiles
Jason & Muge Wiley
Michael & Bonita Willeke
George Williams
J. Todd & Lisa Williams
Nita Williams & Kelly Runyan
James Williamson
Jane Williamson
Sara Willson
Jim & Gayl Wilshire
Harold & Alison Wilson
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Wilson
David & Jean Winks
Mary Beth Wise
Charlotte & Richard Witkind Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Michael & Kathleen Wodarcyk
Wolf’s Ridge Brewing LLC
Kathy Wolfgram
Douglas Woo
April Wood
Donald Wood
Workday, Inc.
Lisa Workman
Worthington Industries, Inc.
Deborah Wren
Vanessa Wright
William Wright
Nathan P., Beth & Zachary Wymer
Robert S. Wynd
Vicki Wysocki

Jinhong Xing & Hongmin Xu
XTO Energy

Janet Yasenosky & Lou Heiss
Peter & Marlene Yeldell
Alper Yilmaz
Yoga Outreach Columbus
Susan Yosick
Cynthia Yost
James & Nancy Youse

M. Irene Zahm
Daniel & Joyce Zallanta
Gregory Zanetos
Willard & Karen Zarley
Paul Zawada & Julie-Elise Burroughs
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Zebula
Linda Zelms
Zipline Logistics
Adam & Jennifer Zochowski
John & Mindy Zoll
Nick & Judy Zuk

*Deceased

PLEDGE PARTNERS

Pledge Partners are a special group of dedicated donors who have chosen to help end hunger by providing monthly gifts to Mid-Ohio Foodbank.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |   Z

Allen Abaya
Shawn & Heather Acheson
Lawrence Adams
Sue Ellen Adcock
Barbara Adkins
Jean Adkins
Modhurima Ahmad-Malik & Abds-Sami Malik
Mary & Thomas Alban
Nancy Aleman
Cherith Alexander
Maria Alexander & Maria Palazzi
Douglas Alford
Jennifer Alford
Lisa Allbright
Ardith Allen
Paula Allen
Vicky Amann
Christina Amatos
Ryan Ames
Dorrie & Karen Andermills
James Anderson
Robert Anthony
Astrid Arca
Arledge Construction, Inc.
Charles & Vanessa Armstrong
Jill Arnett
Erica & Jeffrey Arszman
Shaun Arthurs
Kathy & Russ Ashkettle
Marybeth Auletto
Alix Ayoub
Michael & Stephanie Azbell

Dean Backiewicz
Melissa Bacon
Navata Baddam
Robert & Lorraine Bahan
John Bailey
Amy Baker
Arjun Bakshi
Anna Bandstra
Michael Banks
Nicole Banks
Honor Banvard
Donna Baranek
Fatima Barbar-Smiley
Sheri Barber-Valentine
Christine Barker
Charles & Raananna Barksdale
Pat Barnett
Alicia Barnhart
Cyndi & Ric Barrera
Mark Barrett
Shirkenia & Ashley Barrett
Daniel & Jacke Bartula
Daniel Basco
Jane & Mark Basuino
Amy Baxter
David Baxter
Thomas Bay & Martha D. Kerr
Jeffrey & Michelle Beard
Clinton Beardsley
Sue Beardsley
Joanne Beasy
Anita & Thomas Beck
William & Carol Becker
Jen Belknap
Susan Bell
Dan Belville
Michael Les & Karen Benedict
Michael Beneviat
Benishek
Ingrid Benn
David J. Bennett
Matthew Bennett
Shaaron Benson
Sarah Berger
Lori Berzow
Barbara & Steven Beyer
Phil & Ann Bickel
Maureen Biddle
Teresa Bierdeman
Roberta Biliter
Roger Billingsley
Donald Bishop
Georgia Bishop
Thomas & Vicki Bishop
Evelyn Bissonnette
Carl & Diana Blackford
Marilyn Blackwell
Gwen Blair
Heather Blair
Abby Blakeway
Ross Bloomberg
Justine Blossom
Odette Blum
Ronald & Debra Blymire
Carolyn Boaz
Gregory Bobak
Sharon & Dennis Bockus
Martine Body
Rita & James Boeckmann
James & Margaret Boggs
Alan Bolte
Pierluigi Bonello & Rosie Quinzon-Bonello
Jim & Becky Boseker
Stephanie & Evan Botkin
Charles & Anne Botti
Tasha Bowling
Jennifer Boyle
Joy Brady-Beer
Dr. Jolie Brams
Peggy Bratt
Karolyn Braum
Jeffrey Smutny & Michael Braun
Greg Bray
Phillip & Sharon Breckenridge
Jeff Breece
Susan Brekelmans & James Loucks
Doris Brenly
Saundra Gaitten Brennan
Frank Bresky
Roger Brett
Brittany Brickman
Carol Bridges
Emily Bright
Lynne Briss
Michael Britt
Dianne Brown
Jennifer R. Brown
Theresa Brown
Michael & Jennifer Browning
Timothy Browning
Angela Bruce
Monica Brueggemeier
Dominique Brunet
Beth Buchholz
Kathleen Buchholz
David & Phyllis Budzak
Richard Bumgarner
Marla Bump
Christine Bumpass
Sandra & Charles Burkeen
Gale Burkett
Don Burkhimer, Jr.
Byron Burks
Kathryn Burnham
Martha A. Burton
Mary Bush
Melissa & Zachary Bussey
Dublin Cleaners
Judith & Michael Butsko
Suzanne Butte
Teresa Buxton
Diana Bynum
Lisa Bynum
Katra Byram
Rose Byrd

Ann Cahalan
Tamara Cahill
Tracy Cahill
Debbie Caldwell
Bill & Karla Calhoon
Nicholas Callahan
Michele Calo
Bridget & Rob Camp
Kathryn A. Campbell
Nancy Campbell
Mark Candella
Leeann Cannistra
Chuck & Karin Canter
Mark Cantrell
Amber Capwell
Jon & Michele Cardi
Carrol Carle
Heidi Carman
Julia Carpenter-Hubin
Bradley Carroll
William Carson
Laura Carter
Kevin Caserta
Samantha Casey
William Casti
Janet Castor
Sandra & John Cataline
Donald J. Cegala
Luke Cellar
Michael Cerrato
Beth Chamberlin
Alice Chambly
Selva Chandramani
Alison & Edward Chapman
Margaret Chase
Robert & Susan Chatterton
Gene Cheney
Jeffrey & Kristen Chesser
Kara & Brice Chidester
Sam & Sylvia Chirchill
Regan Choffin
Kevin Christian
Judy Churella
Sharon Chuvalas
Martha Cicchinelli
Frank Cipriano
Kevin M. Clark
Kelli & Craig Clawson
Doug Cluxton
Emily Cochran
Andrew & Elizabeth Cohan
Kenneth Cohen
Kathleine K. Cole
Edward & Betty Collings
Daniel & Karen Collins
Richard Collmer
Patrick & Denise Colucci
Roger Commedo
Maralyn & Philip Conaway
David & Carol Condon
Pamela Conkle
Aaron Connell
Meg Cook
Virginia H. Cope
Joel Copeland
Mike & Sarah Cordingley
Barbara Corner
Franklin & Karen Cory
Nancy Courtney
Stephen Courts
John B. Cousins
John & Candy Cox
Margaret Cox
Deb & Bill Coyle
James D. Coyle & Maria C. Pruchnicki
Marjorie Coyle
Richard C. Cremeans
Alicia Croft
Connie Crow
Roy & Joyce Croy
Carol Cruickshank
Elaine & Stephen Crumb
Benjamin Cummings
Steven Cummings
Erica Cunningham
Jaclyn Cunningham
Cunningham Farms
Ned & Gail Cunningham

Tracey D’Alessandro
Ed D’Angelo
C. Gustav & Valerie Dahlberg
Andre Dailey
Linda & Michael Dailey
Arasu, Vasanthi, & Eshwar Dakshin
Beth & Gary Daugherty
Kathleen M. Daugherty
Jack & Joyce Dauterman
Lucille Davelli
Debourah Davies
Karen & James Davies
Kathleen Davies
Diarra Davis
Donna Davis
Greg & Jan Davis
Ian Davis
Lloyd & Susan Davis
Richard & Afkham Davis
Clara Davison
Carol Dean
Laralyn & Tom Dearing
Joseph & Kristen Decker
Betty Delgado
Daniel Demaree
Mark Demian
Suzanna DeMint
William DeMora
Laura R. Denen
George Denino
Kae Denino
Andrea Dent
Pat DeShetler
Johanna DeStefano
Richard Detillio, Jr.
Natalie Dickson
Jeri Diehl-Cusack
Kristin DiGiacinto
Donna Distel
Kimberly Dohlen
Charoula Dontopoulos
Sham Dorairaj
Greig & Sandra Douglas
Holly Downing
William Dresnek, Jr.
Richard & Nicole Driscoll
Kelly & Douglas Dudziak
Kevin & Mary Ann Duffy
Elena Dugan
Mindy Dunkle
Bryan & Kristina Dunlap
David Dunn
Joseph & Grace Dunn
Peter Durbin
Sally Dwyer

Robert Easley
Carol Edmonds
Rachel Edwards
Maureen Egelhoff
Marty Eisenbarth & Geoff Abbate
Lauren Eiter
Melissa Elam
Lucas Elder
Alex Elkins
Joyce Ellis
Fred & Sharon Emley
Brian Enck
Kenneth Enghauser
Marvis Engram
Mark & Susan Enlow
Beverley Ervine
Nancy Ettlinger
The Kristel-Evans Family
M.R. Evans
Michael & Vicki Evarts
Kim Everhart & Debbie Wilkins
Greg & Kim Everingham
Mike & Julie Exner

Stephen Fabian
Joanne Fabish Greene
Keith & Renate Fackler
Amy Faeth
Andre Farinazo
John & Ann Farrauto
Kristene Fauser
Vonda Favers
Andrea Fejes
Barry Fellner, II & Linda Fellner
Tom & Abbie Fellrath
William Fenner
Margaret Fenton
Stanley H. Ferguson
Kylene Fernandez
Michelle Ferrero
Nevada Fields
Robin Fields
Joseph Filous
Daniel & Diane Fink
Mark Finkel
Wendy Finney
Teri & Troy Fischer
Mark & Shannon Flanders
Rick & Diane Fletcher
Joe Florenski
Jeanne Fogarty
Robin E. Fogt
Elizabeth Foley
Eugenia Follins
Peter Forbes
John & Lynn Foreman
Bob & Deborah Forsblom
Caren Foster
Melissa Foster
Joseph & Susan Fox
Marcia Fox
Nancy Fraker
Peter & Lynn Frank
Sylvan & Bonita Frank
Douglas Frasca
Gerald & Ruth Frazee
Jayne Freeman
Drew French
Lynn & Avner Friedman
Carolyn Friend
Mitchell & Kathleen Fries
Patricia Friese
Andrew Fruechtnicht
Jodi & Daniel Fry
Dixie Fuchs
Blair Fujii
David & Wanda Funk
Diane Furno

Jim & Brenda Galbo
Sarah Gale
Eugene Gallagher, Jr.
Joanne Gandee
Phillip Gantt
Jack Gardner
Lois Garwood & Ruth E. Garwood
Heather Gasaway
Martha Gassman
Tom & Lorraine Gaughenbaugh
James Gawronski
John Georgiton
Laurence Gerckens
Brenda & Mark Gerhardt
Troy & Brenda Gerschutz
Ralph & Diane Gersper
James Gibson & Wayne Morgan
Lisa Gillenwater
Helen J. Gillispie
Michael & Lynn Ginaven
Jean Glagola
Bob Glauner & Harlan Wilder
Rosalind Glover
Timothy Goggin
David & Jessica Goins
Alan Gold & R. Jeff Griss
Timothy & Laura Gold
Janet Golder
Ute Goldfarb
Martha & Glenn Goldsberry
Karen G. Rainey
Kay Goodman
Kelly Gorby
Steven Graves
Edward Gray
Shana Bleu Green
Elizabeth Gregg
Tammy Gretz
Beth Griese
Kaitlyn Griffith
Bob & Mary G.
David & Kathy Grinstead
Glenn Grinstead
Natalie Grobelny
Sam Grote
Jennifer & Steven Grove
Deborah Grubb
Ken & Mary Lou Guillory
Louis Gusmus

Steven & Rene Haas
Stephen J. Habash & Jean M. Luczkowski
Bruce & Cynthia Hagen
Courtney Hall
Tony & April Hall
Julian Halliday
Jason & Jennifer Hambach
James A. Hamilton
Donna Hampton
Tina Hamric
Victoria Handshy
Brian & Alison Hanger
John Hanna
Marisha & Jeffrey Hannah
Cary & Joe Hanosek
Katharine Harding
Angela Harper
Linda Harrell
Alliece Harris
Jeff Harris
Theresa M. Harris
Linda Harrison
David M. Hartwell
Abul Hasan & Matia Begum
Thomas Hawkins, Jr.
Janet Hawxhurst
Sarah Hayford
James & Amanda Hays
Lynn Hayward
Elizabeth Hedler
Kelly & Chris Heineike
John Heintz & Fabiola Heintz-Blanco
Greg Heitkamp
Deborah Helber
Paul & Mary Held
Dan & Suzanne Helmick
Daniel Hendez & Mariangela Rodriguez
Diane Hendrickson
Jean Hensler
Randy Henwood
Joan Herbers
Darlene Herman
Don & Rose Herron
Leisha Hickman
Peggy Hicks
Brian & Kimberly Hignite
Chesnell Hill
Sharon Hinshaw
Albert & Gayle Hiser
Rick & Michelle Hobe
Phillip Hoberty
Linda & Christopher Hoch
Almena Hodges
Ivan & Nancy Hodges
Helen Hoffman
Robyn Hoffman
Christina Hogan
Cynthia M. Holland-Hall & Mark Hall
Robert Hollingsworth
Murray & Anne Holmes
Timothy Holt
Kathryn Holzapfel
Megan Homsy
Gloria J. Hoover
Michael Horvath
Jamal Houssami
Barbara Hout
Carrie & Brian Houts
Jon Houze
Frank & Angela Howard
Daniel & Marsha Hritz
Kate Huebner
Dr. & Mrs. Kevin Huelsman
Linda Huffenberger
Joan Hughes
Peggy Hughes
Michael Hullihan
B. Diane Hunter
Harold & Robin Hurtt
Mark & Sherri Huston
Margaret R. Hutchinson*
Amber Hutchison

Christian Ifft
Julie & Thomas Imler
Tim & Cynthia Irick

Brian Jackson
Joan Jackson
Jill Jacobs
Sally Jacobs
David & Susan Jacobsen
Paula Jaeckel
Amber Jakubson
Connie Jaycox
Robert & Dianna Jaynes
Kathryn Jeffrey
Calvin Jenkins
Cathy Jenkins
Paula Jepsen
Mr. & Mrs. Brian Jepson
Kurtis Jewell
Tery Johns & Gale L. Hallowell
Peter Johnsen
Julianne Johnson
Juliet Johnson
Nicole Johnson
Rhonda Johnson
Ann Jones & Stephen Wood
Jenny Jones & Josh Hawley
Sean & Elizabeth Jones
Sherri Jones
Joel & Rachel Juday
Katie Jugan & John Berk
Shaun Justice

Maryann Reilly Kafer
Marcia Kafury
Myron Kaliski & Barbara Ayres
Christine Kasselmann
Angie & Brian Keeling
Toni Kellar
Edward Kelleher
John Keller
Kathleen Kelley
Ryan Kelsey
Lisa & Tim Kelso
Kendle Building Company
Catherine Kennedy
Sara Kenney
Megan & Alan Kent
The Kerger Family
Alicia Key
Babak Khabiri
Irfan Khan
Linda Kienle
Noel Kigaraba
Aaron Kightlinger
Chad Kimmerle
Jessica Kiner
Brendin & Jessica King
Shawn King
John Kinkela
Joyce E. Kirby
Robert & Lucinda Kirk
Rev. Ron Kirkpatrick
Thomas Kirkpatrick
Timothy & Maria Kirkpatrick
Julie Klay
Jeremy & Maria Kleier
Chad & Stephanie Klimack
Jessica Klinker
Kristi Klise
Carol Klochak
Bethany Klynn & Ben Payne
Dr. & Mrs. Ted W. Knapke
Sheri Knapke
Judith Knapp
Brian Kneafsey, Jr.
Nan Koch
Christine Kofron
Terri Kovalchik
Kimberly Kremer
Andrea Kressler
Mark & Gayle Krieger
Yvonne Kristof
Michelle Kristufek
Roger Krueger
Monica Krutsch
Janice L. Kuchinka
Calvin & Ilene Kunin
Scott Kurowski
Kirsten Kusumi
Karyne Kuzawski

Deb & Alan Lacey
Judy LaDow
Jon & Miriam Lafferty
Eli Lakritz
Laura Lamascola
Alice LaMotte
Michael Lamprecht
Christopher Lang
Debbie Lapos
John & Debbie Larry
Timothy & Jennifer Lauer
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Lawhead
Elizabeth Lawless
Fred & Jerri Lawrence
Deborah Lawson
D. Jean Layman & Jack Reeser
Daniel Layman
Susan Lear
Karen Lee
Susan K. Lee
Erin LeGalley
Kevin & Eileen Lepionka
Nicole Leppert
Steve Levert
Ken Lewallen
Karen Lewis
John & Sharon Liebrecht
Michael & Lauralyn Lilly
Jeff & Ann Lohrer
Warner Long
Ginny Looney
Steve Lopez
Robert Lorain
Gerald Loudermilk
Kyle Loughman
Margery Love
Joseph Lovett
Carolyn Lowe
Kimberly Lowe
State Highway Supply, Inc.
James Lucas
Marilyn Lucas
Matthew & Lisa Ludwig
Lynn M. & Edward W. Luffey
Vicente Luna, Jr.
Judith Lynne
Richard & Teresa Lyon
Larry Lyons

Donovan & Pamela MacCabee
Dana & Aaron Mack
James Mack
Susan Mackey
David Mailer
The Malec-Kosak Family
Phil & Becky Mallott
Kathryn S. Malone
Geoff & Betty Manack
Praneeth Mandadi
Gary & Barb Mangini
Jill Mann
David E. Marchand
Marcy & David Margolis
Jerry & Sally Markley
Craig Markusic
Stephanie Marshall
Todd & Kelly Marti
Lowell & Ruth Mast
Constance & Thomas Masters
Robert & Mary Ellen Mathews
Laura Matney
Michelle Mausar
Andrew & Cindy May
Jennifer May-Vu
Andrea Mazeke
Laura McCabe
Brian McCallister
William McCann
Dr. & Mrs. John McConaghy
Alex McCourtie
Barbara McCoy
Frank & Irene McCoy
James McCullars, Jr.
Katishna McDonald
Susan McDonald
Michael McFadin
Aleta McFarland
Shelly McFarland
Winifred McFarland
William McGarity
Susan B. McGarvey
Yvonne McGarvey
Sherry McGhghy & Richard McGhghy
Kevin McGrath
Erin McGraw
Karen Buttles McGuire
Jeff McKenzie & Amy M. Schnupp
Sheryl McKenzie
LaRhonda McKnight
Chris McLaughlin
Christopher & Melissa McMillen
Matthew McQuade
Donald McVicker
Abagail McWilliams
Kelly & Brent Meadows
Patricia Meiburg
Nina Meindl
Willis Meinhardi & Eugene Whitmore
LaVerne Mertens
Elizabeth Meyer
Leah Meyer
Ronald Meyer
Betsy Miely
Greg & Janet Mihalopoulos
Cameron & Liz Miller
Carla Miller
Charles Miller
Grant & Bonnie Miller
Karen Miller
Kent Miller
Ben & Fate’s Mobile Pet Grooming, LLC
Richard Miller
Barbara Mindel
Raymond & Heather Mineau
Douglas Miranda
Ginger Mirtallo & David Lee
Mark & Rachel Mitton-Fry
Jodelle E. Mixon
Heide Modlich
Jennifer Mongold
Carl Monnin
R. Douglas & Judith F. Montanaro
Susan Montgomery
Wanda Montgomery & Johnnie Moore
Andrea Moore
Jane Moore
Joshua Moore
Krista Moore
Scott Moore
Stanford Moore
Nancy Morcos
Richard & Geraldine Morgan
Samantha Morgan
Fred & Karen Mortensen, in memory of Leif & Nina Mortensen
Dolores Mosher
Susan & Frank Mott
Christopher & Kiersten Moucha
Tracy Mounts
Kristin Moyer
Emily Mullen
Melanie D. Murnan
Debra Murnane
Murray Display Fixtures, Ltd.
Stephen Murray
Sarah Murton
Valerie Mussi
John & Lois Myer
Anthony Myers

Ila Nagar
Mark & Kathryn Nawrath
Jamie Nelson
Jessica Nelson
John W. Nelson*
Stephen Nelson
Mary Ellen Nesham
Aaron & Eileen Neumann
Susan & James Newbauer
Happy Home Baptist Church
Jeremy Nicholas
Chris Niehoff
Sarah Nithiyanandarajah
Angelo Nocera
Brenda Noe
Brian & Susan Nonno
Amber Noonan
David Noonan
Heather Notter
Pam Nowicki
Pamela Nungester
Thomas Nygren & Susan Crisp

Joseph O’Brien
Thomas O’Donnell
Lou & Audrey O’Korn
Margaret O’Shaughnessy
Timothy Obarski
Matthew & Kelly Ocheltree
Pam & Bill Ofsanik
Frances Ohde
Maxine Oldham
John W. & Denise Orr
Samuel Osipow
George Overholt

Emily Paine
Jeannine Palmer
Elizabeth Palmo
Kevin Palmore
Sreenivasa Paluri
Brian Paquin
Elizabeth & Troy Paskell
Pranav Patel
Trunali Patel
Debashree Pati
Christopher Patten
Anita Patterson
Dan & Marika Paul
Dave & Lynda Paul
Gina Peacock
Brian Pearsall
Greg & Courtney Pearson
Eva Pelfrey
Joseph Perge
Leslie Perry
Annika Peter
Kevin Peterman
Lisa Peters
Jackie Peterson
Michael & Janet Peterson
Marise Petry
Bernita Pfeifer
Giovanna Phelps
James C. & Sharon K. Phillips
Dorothy Pickenpaugh
Jane & Jon Pierce
Joy Pike
Betsy Poling
James & Patricia Polko
Aaron Ponzani
Anne & William Porter
Srinath Potlapalli
Lee Potter
Douglas & Courtney Potts
Nola & Timothy Powell
Tylina & Robert Powell
Mamta Prashar
Frank Pratzner
Michael & Melinda Prickett
Jennifer Prince
Katherine V. W. Proctor
Joseph Prokay
Richard Prystowsky & Ellen Miles
Sarah & Dan Pullen

Rebecca Rader
Rebecca Randelin
Charles & Mary Susan Rath
Steven J. Ravine
Barbara Raymond
Don & Dotti Reams
Alexa Reck & David Staley
Barbara Reed
Richard & Tina Rees
Sara Reichley
Charles D. Reinhardt
Gail Reinhart
Frederick Reitter
Barbara Renner
Mary & Lloyd Rhea
Gail Rhodes
Charlotte Ricchetti
Shannon & Becky Ricciardo
Gary & Adelaide Rice
Judith Alderman Richardson
Maureen Richardson
Arleen & David Rico
Kurt Riester
Redeemers Church West
Christine Risdon
Michelle Rivers
Ruth Rizzonelli
Bryan Roberts
James Roberts
Janice Roberts
Nancy Roberts
Teresa Roberts
Kenneth Robinette
Cheryl Robinson
Regina Robinson-Easter
Nate & Amanda Roderick
Mark Rogers
Christine Rohweder & John Schumacher
Cynthia Romano
Denice Romans
Rafael & Darlene Rosado
Sandy Rosso
Alfred & Carol Rotella
Robert & Francine Rothman
Gary Ruckel
Edward & Catherine Ruef
James & Mary Beth Ruff
Susan Ruffley
Morena Rugg
Nathan Rupright
Rebecca Rush
Charles Russell
Julie Russell
Robin F. Russell
Jeff Rust
Deborah Ryan
Norma Ryan
Tim & Jean Ryan
James Ryckman, Jr.

Meredith Salata
Cheryl Salsburey
Debra Sanborn
Chanell Sanchez
Ann Sanders
Dodie Saunders
Tim Scandling
Melissa Schaadt
Deborah Schenerlein
Nathan Schivley
Eric Schnabel
Cynthia Schneider
Jeffrey Schneider
Kyle & Amy Schneider
Bill Schnug
Steven Schoeny
Michael Schreffler
Michael Schroeder
Kurt & Sarah Schrumpf
Naomi Schubach
Sandy Schulte
Debra Schumacher
David & Kathleen Schutz
Brian Scragg
Dennis Sears
Brandon Seibert
Joyce Selfman
Christopher Sellers
Jesus Serrano
Tara Seward
Tamara Sexton
KH Shafer & Associates
Wanda Shanklin
Jerrold & Kim Shaw
Lanna & Barry Shawgo
Cynthia Sheets
David & Cynthia Sheets
James Shepard
Deborah Sherlock
Lois Joan Sherlock
Christopher Sherwood
Pamela Shields
Patricia Shields
Richard & Louise Shiels
Peggy Shimp
Annette Shively
Boyer Bookkeeping Inc.
Traci M. Shockley
Richard Shoop
Jack & Leslie Shortlidge
Karolyn Shubert
Stacey Siak
Patricia Sieber
Mark & Andrea Silnes
Reid & Christine Simpson
Thomas & Sharon Slavin
Matthew Slaybaugh
W. K. Smerker
Brad Smith
Lee & Danielle Smith
Linda & Stephen Smith
Mark & Darlene Smith
Michael Smith
Revs. Bruce & Susan Smith
Richard Smith
Robert Smith
Rosemarie Smith
Thomas & Martha Smith
Tim & Jodie Smith
Linda Smolak
Jodee Snider
Tina & Dave Soehner
Rose & Ron Solomon
Eduard & Jen Soto
Cynthia Spangler
Adam Specht
Nicholas Speelman
Erik Speicher
Josie Speroni
Peggy & David Spillman
Lauren Squires
Ross Staggs
Margaret Standing
Dan Stanek
Rick Starkloff
Ann Starr
Harold & Joyce Starr
Judith Starr-Linter
Rebecca Stautberg
Dan Stebbins
David & Susan Steigerwald
David Stein
D’Anna Stekli
Laurie & Jeff Stevenson
Joyce Stewart
Kimberly Stiltner
Jeffrey M. Stokes
Thomas & Karen Stout
Alice C. Straus
Dr. Amy Kepple Strawser
Karen Strelou
Glen & Laura Strickland
Jean Stroemer
Brian Stroh
Mark Stuart
Mike Stull
Kevin Stuntz
James Sturm
Megan Suman
Suzanne & Taylor Surface
Janet Sussman
Jeffrey L. Swackhammer
Laurie Swaggerty
Ronald & Carol Swart
Margaret Swauger
Becca Sweet & Roland Loup
Marguerite Swellie
Kelly Swick
Laura Swisher
Matthew & Emma Sword
Marilyn Sydow

Brent & Beth Taggart
Julie Taggart
Sanaa Tahiri
John & Jeanette Talamo
Nancy Tallman
Elisabethe Tanzarello
William Taschek
Aline Taylor
Harry & Carolyn Taylor
R. Taylor
Richard & Lynne Tea
Nancy Tedesco
Hadi Teleb & Barbara Koch
Debbie Tench
Sarat & Karin Thikkurissy
Lowell & Nancy Thomas
Michelle Thomas
Tony & Kate Thomas
Esther & Jim Thompson
Lauralee Thompson
Melanie Thompson
Chuck & Robin Thornton
Megan Thornton
Lou Tiberi, Jr.
Kate & Dave Till
Michael Tinsley
Amy Todd
Connie Toland
Susan Tossmann
Jenny Toves
Sharon & Robin Townsend
Nancy & Ray Traub
Heather Rea Treanor
Dale & Anna Trenary
Tom & Rita Trimble
Michael & Cheryl Trinkle
Mary K. Tripp
Erich & Denise G. Trowbridge
Mike Trubiano
Denise & Phillip Trudeau
Jamilah Tucker
Mr. & Mrs. C. David Tucker
Laura & Steve Tuhela-Reuning
Patrick Tully
Todd Tuney
Desmond Turay & Dori Massey-Turay

Cintia Ulloa-Hays
Jada Urquhart

Mark Vachon
Peter Vail
Val Valentine
William & Alexandra Valentine
Ronni Valentino
Vanessa Van Atta
Delta Health Care Consultants, Inc
Lydia Vance
Jonathan & Jocelyn Varner
Elizabeth Velez
Rita Volpi
Joanna Voss

Kristin Wagenaar
Steve & Kristina Wagner
Ron & Johna Walker
Laura Wall
Eric Wallace
James Walsh
Athena Walton
Kevin Wampler
Deborah Ward
Mark & Joyce Ward
Kenneth & Melanie Warman
Luke Warner
Terry Warren
Clarence & Angila Watkins
Henrietta Watson & John Zeigler
Doreen Watt
Barbara Wavrek
Douglas Weals
John & Lindy Weaver
Gregg Webb
Patricia Webb
Rosalie Webb
Diane Weisgarber
Sapna & Bob Welsh
Patricia Werk
Rebecca Werth
Carolyn Wessell
Christopher West
Richard E. Wheeler
David Whitacre
Kathryn Whitacre
Roger & Sue Whitaker
Catherine White
James White
Richard & Evelyn White
Jason Whitt
Brenda J. Wickline & Ron Pollard
Bonita Wiedl
Ashley & Jeff Wilkins
Barbara Williams
Eric Williams
Gregory & Glenda Williams
Kathleen Williams
Kenneth L. Williams
Oliver & Marilyn Williams
Richard Williams
Theresa Wills
Sara Willson
Robert & Patricia Wilson
Isaac Winfrey, Jr.*
Beverly Winner
Berenice Winters
Thomas Wiswell
J. Scott Witherow
Michael W. Wojcik
Karis Wold
Gerald & Nancy Wolfe
Alan & Gloria Woods
Barbara A. Wooldridge
Todd & Rachel Workman
Don & Stephanie Worstell
Sue Wrhen

Suzanne Xicohtencatl

David Yarger
Craig Yendrek
Alper Yilmaz
Barry York
David Young
Konrad & Lisa Young
Margaret Young
Nancy & Barry Youse

Lois Zettler & Ray Smithberger
Uma & Timothy Zielinski
Yvonne Zimmerman
Tracey & Larry Ziniel
Marc Zody
Gregory Zunkiewicz & Robert Broadbent

*Deceased

SECOND SERVINGS DONORS

These restaurants and food-service businesses donate ready to eat foods to hot-meal feeding sites such as soup kitchens and emergency shelters. Because of their generosity, individuals have the opportunity to share a warm meal with family and friends.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |   Z

 

Abbott Nutrition

Columbus Schools Food Production Center
The Conference Center at NorthPointe
Courtside Cafe

Dan the Baker, LLC
Delaware North at Nationwide Arena

HMSHost
Holly Hill Farms

Levy Restaurants at Ohio Stadium

Muirfield Village Golf Club

The Ohio State University Central Production Kitchen
The Ohio State University Golf Club
Ohio State University Hospital East
The Ohio State University North Commons
The Ohio State University Wexner Medical Center
The Ohio Union at Ohio State University
Olive Garden #1820

Sbarro
Sodexo at Discover Card
Sodexo at Ohio Stadium

Traditions at Kennedy
Traditions at Morrill
Traditions at Scott

VISIONARIES TO END HUNGER ($10,000 & ABOVE)

A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  |  N  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |   T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z


(614) Magazine

Abbott / Abbott Fund
Alliance Data
American Electric Power
Laura & John Arnold Foundation
Ashland LLC

Bank of America
Battelle
Berliner Action Team for Sports
Big Lots Foundation
Bob Evans Farms, Inc.
John & Laura Byrd

Cardinal Health Foundation
CareSource Foundation
Carver Family Fund
Chipotle
City of Columbus
City of Columbus Employees
Columbia Gas of Ohio
Columbus FLEA
The Columbus Foundation & its Family of Donors
Columbus Recreation & Parks Empty Bowls
Jerome & Margaret Cunningham

Danbert, Inc.
Tom & Deb Davis
Deschutes Brewery
DHL Supply Chain
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. DiMarco
The Estate of Jean Downey*

Robert C. Echele Charitable Fund II
Mark & Susan Enlow
Enterprise Rent-A-Car Foundation
Express

Faculty and Staff of Ohio State University Wexner Medical Center
Feeding America – The Great American Milk Drive
The Estate of Dorothy Fowler*
Fox Foundation, Inc.
Franklin County Board of Commissioners
Franklin County Dept. of Job & Family Services
Franklin County Employees
Franklin County Office on Aging

Neil & Nancy Gant
General Mills, Inc.
George J. Igel & Co., Inc.
Jim Gimeson & Melissa A. Kentner
Herbert & DeeDee Glimcher
Goldman, Sachs & Co.
Grainger Foundation

Harry C. Moores Foundation
Hollywood Casino Columbus
Honda
Honda R&D America
Huntington Bank

Ingram-White Castle Foundation

JCPenney Logistics
Jet Container Company
Chris & Carolyn Johnson

Daniel & Nancy King
Kirkpatrick Jordan Foundation
The Kraft Heinz Company Foundation
Kroger
Kubota Tractor Corporation

L Brands
L Brands Foundation
Bruce Lerner

M/I Homes Foundation
MacLaurin Family Foundation
The Martin-Brower Company LLC
John P. McConnell
John & Pam McManus
Deb McWilliam
Stephanie Meredith
Keith & Linda Monda
Michael & Michele Moran
Motorists Insurance Group

National Institute of Food and Agriculture/USDA
Nationwide
Nationwide Children’s Hospital

OCLC Online Computer Library Center, Inc.
Ohio Department of Job and Family Services
OhioHealth

Townsend Quinn

Ginni Ragan
Reinberger Foundation
Charles Rhilinger, Jr.
Cheryl Roberto & David J. Magee
Rock City Church

Safelite AutoGlass
Safelite AutoGlass Foundation
The Scotts Miracle-Gro Company
Mr. & Mrs. Tadd C. Seitz
Shelly Materials, Inc.
St. Alban’s Episcopal Church
State of Ohio
Tim & Jane Stehle

T.J. Maxx – Marshalls
Telhio Credit Union
Thanks For Giving 4 Miler
Barbara Trueman

Jonathan & Jocelyn Varner

Walmart Foundation
Worthington Industries Foundation

*Deceased

Volunteers

Volunteers are Mid-Ohio Foodbank’s lifeline.  Volunteers listed have donated over 15 hours of their time in fiscal year 2017 by packing and sorting food, helping clients shop at the Kroger Community Food Pantry, preparing food and serving families at South Side Roots, gardening or administrative tasks.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q   | R  |  S  |  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

Tom Abfall
Kieron Achempong
Zachary Adams
Lauren Alexander
Peg Alexis
Emily L. Allen
Candy Allgood
Vella Allgood
John J. Allison
Jasmine Anderson

Alisha M. Bailey
Tamika Bailey
Tiffany Bailey
Hannah Baldwin
Kathy Baldwin
Sarah A. Baran
Carson K. Barbour
Scott D. Bargar
Kayla M. Barnhart
David N. Barr
Kacie L. Bartimus
Aaron Bartsch
Chevelle Battle
Jeffrey D. Baumgardner
Donald L. Beebout
Matthew C. Bellamy
Larry Benintend
Judy Bennet
Chanell Benson
Katie Berlin
Robert Bernard
John E. Biehl
Jim E. Bischoff
Leonard P. Black
Tim Blackwell
Joseph John Bolzenius
Abie Bond
Karen Boone
Rick Boone
Stephanie Boucher
Minissa Bowers
Jacob S. Bowman
Terry Bowshier
Allison E. Brace
Kameron Branson
David Brennan
Lotte Brewer
Nolan A. Bricker
Wilma Bridenstine
Ryan D. Bridgeport
Kenneth J. Broussard
Forte Brown
James J. Brown
William Bryant
Avery Buchieri
Robert E. Buenger
Dan Bui
Alex Burns
Louis R. Burns
Jodi Burroughs
Rhonda S. Burton
Kelsey Bussey
Robert Byrne

Tina L. Cage
Tina Callihan
Amber Calloway
Chad Calloway
Christy Campbell
Cade Canter
Wameedh Chapaya
Bob Chapman Jr.
Daniel Chrzanowski
Avery A. Clement
Hailey Clouse
Toya Cobb
Abigail Rose Collignon
Dan Collins
Jim Collins
Karen Collins
Trevor L. Collins
Kathleen Colvin
Willie Colvin
Alicia Cook
Jerry Coolidge
Sara A. Copley
Keara Corby
Erin Cordle
Ryan Cordle
Mary Cosgrove
Jack Coyne
Jacob Coyne
Viola Croft
Bruce E. Crouthamel
Ellen Crouthamel
Thomas O. Crowell

Linda K. Daley
Kirsten Dangaran
Julia M. Daniel
Rachel Daubenmire
Tom Davis
Kenzie E. Davison
Ben Dawson
Linda Day
Lee Deadwyler
Jeffrey Deane
Anna Derrow
Nathan Detwiler
Julie Ann DiCarlo
Julia S. Dionne
Andrew T. Dittman
Drew Dittman
Julia Donegan
Conal Donovan
Sheila Dorismond-Ross
Kathleen Dotts
Adam M. Dowler
Alexis A. Downing
Mike Dreeling
Raven Duah
Evmy Duarte
Maryann Duffy
Joshua Duffy-Cooper
Taylor Duncan

John El-Amin
Jack Elder
Lou Emeterio
Wayne Emmelhainz
McKenna Empey
Marvis Engram
Patrick A. Enlow
Nora Erb
Iris L. Eubank
Phil C. Evans

Kaitlyn Farr
Byron Fecho
Robert Fichter
Victoire E. Fife
Diane Fink
Brenna R. Forrest
Jackie Foster
Greg Fountain
Laura K. Fox
Madeline G. French
Olivia M. French
Julie A. Frost
John Furedi

Dan Gao
Jaime Garcia
Regina A. Gardner
Tiffany Gates
Jax M. Geist
Alexander I. Gessel
Karla B. Gil
Nancy S. Gillespie
Henry V. Goodburn
Lee Goodburn
Bill Gray
Todd Gregg
Michael Grimes
Christine A. Griswold

Amy S. Haas
Reilly Haas
Nora Hager
Ladan A. Haji
Patty Hamann
Kathy Hamby
Erin Hamilton
Elijah Harris
Erin Hartig
Antoinette Harvey
Vivian B. Harvey
Dixie Hawkins
Janet Hayman
Karen T. Hedges
Mark Hedges
Jim Hendrickson
Margaret Henry
Thomas Henterly
Hayden L. Herron
Lori Herron
Jill Hicks
Hannah Hill
Oscar Hill
Andrea M. Holderbaum
Danny Holt
Yung Holt
Bruce R. Homier
Cheryl Huckaba
Anthony D. Hughes
Peg Huwer

Katie Ichrist
Kusaie Itayyem

Matthew David Jackson
Casie L. Jameson
Patrick J. Jansen
Micah N. Jensen
Linda Johnson
Morgan R. Johnson
Brenda Jones
Steve Jones
Jason K. Justice

Christopher D. Kazee
Justyce Ann Kegg
Timothy Kelly
Jennifer Kenworthy
E. Michael Kessler
Matthew I. Keyes
Hetal S. Kholia
Daniel Kim
Francie V. King
Michael King
Patrick Kinnunen
Joseph C. Kirby
Sarah E. Klepzig
Agnes Klinko
Scott Jeffery Klosterman
Kathy Knipp
Rebekka Knoll
Carole A. Knox
Aaron Koenig
Linda Krauss
Timothy Kurtz

Derek Lamb
Emily M. Lambrecht
John A. Landry
Sharon Lane
Cynthia Langhirt
Paul Lantis
Antwon Lark
Kerry Larmore
Andrew Leader
Jason Lee
Thurgood Linebarger
Ruth Linn
Haley Litman
Christopher Loesch
Kurt Lofton
Shelley Long
Ruth Loschert
Amanda Lucas
Karen Lyon
Peter A. Lyons
John Lytle

Xuesi Ma
Abhi Malisetty
Thomas Mallory
Courtney Mann
Corbin R. Marcussen
Eileen Markert
Brooke C. Markham
Tyler Mastrilli
L. Mark Mathys
Michelle Mazeke
Matthew C. McCall
Crystal McCaster
kennith L. mcClain
Gretchen J. McClincy
Diane Lynn McClure
Marcus McCrary
Nancy J. McDaniel
Shelrick McElroy
Duncan McKinster
Deb McWilliam
Rosa Merritt
Richard Messmer
Anthony Messner
Elijah Meyer
Kelsey M. Mikkelsen
Clyde Miller
Emily F. Miller
Nicholas Miller
Nick Miller
Dorothy Mills
Brenda Mitchell
Mary Beth E. Mogan
Mike Monette
Hannah Moore
Justin Moore
Daniel Moorhead
Nicholas Moreno
Brad Morgan
Danielle F. Morris
R. Michael Morris
Jillian D. Mowrer
Jason S. Muncie
Judith (Judi) L. Murphy
Steve Murphy
Bill Myers
Patricia Myers

Christine Nardecchia
Mark D. Nawrath
Lam Nguyen
Alex Nichols
Jan Nishimura

Megan L. O’Bryan
Kim O’Dell
Brandi J. Oates
Erica L. Ogden
Kathy Ogden
Rachel Allie Olmstead
Patty Orlov
Marylynn A. Orraca
Tannile Ortiz
Christopher E. Osborne
Ila Ouk
Shawny Ouk
Cheryl A. Owen

Eric Palmer
Andrew T. Palo
Brenda Parrish
Neil Parrish
Sandi Parsons
Libby Paskell
Aaron Paul
Charles L. Paule
Ann L. Pauly
Brian Pauquette
James E. Pearce
Carolyn J. Peavy
Cynthia Peavy
Jackie Peterson
Cecelia A. Phillips
Matthew A. Picknell
Joni Pierce
Larry Pike
Mikayla Polacsek
Dionne Pollard
Georgetta L. Pollett
Amolia Pope
Mike Powers
Maria Prasek
Dalton Prather
Tyshjuana M. Pressley
Tiffany L. Priest
Emily Probasco
Jocelyn Probasco
Kameron Deon Proctor
Keenan Dion Proctor
John Pryba

Cameron Quigley
Liam M. Quinlan

Sengottuvel Rajagounder
Douglas M. Ramsey
Tom Reddig
Barbara Reece
Douglas S. Reed
Jessica K. Regan
Noelle E. Reiber
Steven Reichert
Kevin Remiker
Cody A. Rice
Deb Rico
David Riley
Linda Roach
Stanley B. Robbins
Kim Rogers
Ken Romes
Helen M. Rose
Donn D. Rosenblum
Gordon Ross
Olivia M. Rowe
Susan B. Ruffley
Andy Russell

Earl Sagraves
Janelle Sagraves
Lugina Sainte
Megan Salyer
Ron Sanders
Susie Scheiber
Larisa Scherbel
Tracy Scherer
Marcia Schlesinger
Kelsey Morgan Schlosser
Sally Schnieders
John Schultz
Nickolas Schwartz
Jessica M. Schweikert
Jacob R. Scurlock
Antonio Seldon
Gerard Semigel
Geetha Sengottuvel
Nathaniel B. Seward
Ryan J. Shaw
Jeanie Shenk
Laura A. Shepherd
Daniel V. Shoemaker
David Shorr
Dorothy J. Shorr
Andrew Shyu
Michael Shyu
Collin Siemer
Lisa P. Silva
D.C. Simpson
Jonathan D. Skaruppa
Nicolaas A. Slattery
Ken Smerker
April Smith
Bradley Smith
David Smith
Elyshia Smith
Erich W. Smith
Karen K. Smith
Malik Smith
Phil Smith
Robert Charles Smith
Ryan D. Smith
Stephanie C. Smith
Tara Sorrell
Elijah M. Sow
Loren Riley Sparks
Cody Speakman
Carolyn S. St. Clair
Edward St. Clair
Bob Stainer
Jordan T. Stamm
Jeremy Stanley
Wayne A. Stegner
Mikaela N. Stemen
Angela C. Stephens
Brenda Stickney
Clairissa Stiltner
Matthew Stonich
Catherine Anne Stroup
Mara Stults
Jim Stumbo
Yen Yen Suen
Erin M. Sullivan

Preston D. Tartt
Saketh Tasupalli
Jackie D. Taylor
Nelson Taylor
Nicholas E. Teague
Patrick Tebben
Mei Yin Tee
Cameron Terhune
Cathy Thomas
Saniqua Thomas
Kevin Titus
Joseph Tomei
Eleanor Trapp
Karen Trifonoff
Elaine Tsai
Joe Tseng
Doug Tucker
Matthew P. Turek

Charles W. Uting

Pooja Srivaishnavi S. Vallam
Joe Vallo
Harrison J. Vantilburg
Charles Vaughan
Victor E. Verdier

Blake Waits
Braxton Wallace
Jane Walstra
Bryan Wang
Kaylin Warner
Melissa Warren
Geneva A. Watson
Hayley J. Watson
Don Weiland
Jerry Weis
Vi Weis
Kyle Welch
Larry Wellman
Jean Wentzel
Roy A. Wentzel
Caroline West
Alyssa Whitlock
Brenda Wickline
Ayanna K. Williams
Lisa Williams
Milayna L. Williams
Alyssa Willibey
Kirk Wilmer
Patricia Wilson
Jacob J. Winslow
Brittany Wise
Micah Wise
Becky L. Witherup
Jessica Wood
Donte Woods
Lynette Woods
Norman C. Woods
Shirley Woods
Silas W. Woods
Austin M. Woolum
William J. Wynnyk

Helen Yang
Megan M. Yates
John E. Young

Ember Zaahir
Mindi Zaugg
Kirsten Zeng