Our Mission

To end hunger one nourishing meal at a time and co-create a sustainable community where everyone thrives.

A Letter from Matt

Dear Friends,

We are all storytellers.

Our hungry neighbors have taught me that. It’s their stories that give meaning to our work. The toughness, the drive, and the will of our clients to make their lives better for their children and themselves, despite obstacles is astonishing. This is what drives me to continue the work. They haven’t given up on a better future, and neither will we.

Our clients’ stories fuel our hearts and our learning. They lead us to better, more efficient and innovative programs. They inspire us to consider new ways. Our opportunity to improve the lives of our hungry neighbors with fresh, healthy foods is one I never take for granted. We are blessed to be a part of each client’s story and provide them with a healthy foundation.

You make it all possible. You’ve made a difference with every dollar, every hour, every pound of food you gave. Thank you for caring. Thank you for being part of our story. Together we instill hope again, again, and again – banana after banana, tomato after tomato, and with each jar of peanut butter, every single day.

Gratefully,

Matt Habash
President & CEO

Here are a few of the stories that inspired us this year. Thank you for being there for Phyllis and Jim, Selena and Sofia, Arlene and Erin. This is a small glimpse into the lives of three families you’ve helped. They represent the hundreds of thousands of other families we’ve fed together.

Phyllis & Jim

Phyllis and Jim are in their late 70’s, but that has hardly slowed them down. They still volunteer, help out with the grandkids, and do their own house repairs. Phyllis still chops firewood for the stove. Their biggest challenge is accessing fresh fruits and vegetables. There isn’t much money left over after paying the medical bills for Jim’s glaucoma treatments.

 

Selena & Sofia

Selena and Sofia’s father has a new job that pays $2 less an hour than his last job. The crunch in the budget means that they rely on the food pantry to keep food on the table. The girls were excited that the pantry had apples and oranges available when they visited. Both girls want to grow up to be zookeepers.

Arlene & Erin

Arlene and Erin look out for each other. Arlene is Erin’s great aunt. She lives alone in senior housing and struggles to afford healthy food. Erin is a ballerina; there’s a gleam in her eyes when she talks about her last show at the community center. Erin knows that ballerinas eat a lot of fruits and vegetables to stay strong, but she also knows that sometimes they don’t have enough at home.

MANAGING RESOURCES

TO BEST SUPPORT OUR HUNGRY NEIGHBORS July 1, 2015 – June 30, 2016

FY16 How We Use Our Resources

 
PROGRAM SERVICES $ 87,013,071
ADMINISTRATION $  3,666,479
FUNDRAISING $  1,349,740
   TOTAL $ 92,023,290

 

FY16 Sources of Support

 
FOOD VALUE $ 72,865,011
 MONETARY VALUE $  8,391,175
  TOTAL $ 91,256,186

 

Monetary Support

 
INDIVIDUALS $  5,272,836
CORPORATIONS & FOUNDATIONS $ 4,507,911
EARNED INCOME $ 3,867,588
OPERATION FEED $ 2,519,614
GOVERNMENT $ 1,985,329
OTHER  $  237,897
  TOTAL $ 18,391,175

 

FY16 NET ASSETS

As of 6/30/2016

 


CHANGE IN NET ASSETS
($  767,104)

NET ASSETS AT BEGINNING OF YEAR
$ 28,755,586

NET ASSETS AT END OF YEAR
$ 27,988,482

 

BOARD OF TRUSTEES

JON A. CARDI, Chair
Safelite AutoGlass

TOM KATZENMEYER, Past Chair
Greater Columbus Arts Council

LARALYN SASAKI DEARING, Vice Chair/Interim Secretary/Treasurer
Laralyn & Associates, LLC

MATT HABASH, President & CEO
Mid-Ohio Foodbank

 

ROBERT CAMP
White Castle, Inc.

MARVIN CLAYTON
L Brands

D. DAVID DANIEL
Giant Eagle, Inc.

AMY GILMORE
IGS

THERESA HARRIS
TMH Solutions

ZACHARY HYNDMAN
OSU Fisher Fellow/Ex-Officio

BRIAN JEPSON
Riverside Methodist Hospital

TREY JOHNSON
Big Lots!

THOMAS KIRKPATRICK
American Electric Power

CHERYL MCCORMICK
Kroger

BOBBY MOSER
The Ohio State University

WILLIAM OWAD, JR.
Cardinal Health, Inc.

RICK REMIKER
Huntington National Bank

MYSHEIKA WILLIAMS ROBERTS
Columbus Public Health

RICH ROSEN
Indigo Strategies

MARK STEWART
Community Volunteer

ARIANA ULLOA-OLAVARRIETA
Columbus State Community College

KIRT WALKER
Nationwide

GREGORY ZUNKIEWICZ
Edward Jones

DONORS AND PARTNERS

Community Partners

In 2016 Mid-Ohio Foodbank worked with over 650 partner organizations to provide our hungry neighbors the nourishing food they needed. From food pantries to Produce Market sites, we could not do our work without their tireless efforts and compassionate service.


AB  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

A.J. Enrichment Center
Abundant Life Food Pantry
ACCEL, Appalachian Center for Collaborative
ACTS Community Center
Adams Community Center
Agape Homeless Shelter Food Pantry I
Agape Homeless Shelter Food Pantry II
Amanda Food Pantry
Amvets & Stooges Farmers Market
Andrews House at Highpoint Nazarene
Apostolic Christian Church Food Pantry, Soup Kitchen & Kids Program
Apostolic Faith Temple Food Pantry
Ask A Muslim Food Pantry

Barnesville St. Vincent DePaul Society
Barnesville United Methodist Church
Bell Chapel United Methodist Church, Good Samaritan Fund
Belmont County Housing Properties
Bethany Baptist Church
Bethany Presbyterian Church
Bethel Lutheran Church
Better Way Ministries
Bhutanese-Nepali Community of Columbus
Bibleway Food Pantry
Big Brothers Big Sisters
Bishop Griffin Center
Bloomingburg
Bostic Headstart
Bread & Roses, St Paul Episcopal Church
Bread of Life Choice, New Salem Baptist Church
Bread of Life Disciples, Resurrection Evangelical Lutheran Church
Bread of Life Food Pantry, The Wells at Sunnyside
Breadbasket Pantry, Second Baptist Church
Brice United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Bridgeport Council of Churches Pantry
Broad Street Presbyterian Food Pantry & Produce Market
Brookside Church Pantry
Buckeye Valley Food Pantry
Byesville Assembly of God

Cadiz Food Pantry
Calvary Apostolic Church Youth Meal Program
Calvary Christian Fellowship Food Pantry
Calvary Road Church Community Church Food Pantry & Produce Market
Cambridge Arms
Canal Lewisville Church
Canal Lewisville United Methodist Church
Capital Kids- Marion Franklin, Sullivant, Fedderson, Beatty and Trevitt Community Centers
Capital Park Produce Market
Cardington Food Pantry, First United Methodist Church
Carpenter House, Southeast, Inc.
Cathedral of Praise Food Pantry
Centenary United Methodist Church Community Food Pantry
Center For Individual & Family Services
Center for Senior Health-Main and North Centers
Centerburg Church of God Pantry
Centerburg Senior Services
Central Baptist Church
Central Christian Church Food Pantry
Central College Church Pantry
Central Community House
Cherry Creek YMCA Head Start
Choices
Christ Cupboard on Wheels, Shalom Zone Food Pantry & Produce Market
Christ Memorial Baptist Church
Christ N Us Ministries
Christian Center PTL & Cooking Group
Christ’s Community Food Pantry
Church of Christ of Apostolic Faith Food Pantry & Produce Market
Church of God & Saints of Christ
Church of God, Wayne
Church of Perpetual Promise
Church of the Cross Food Pantry
Church of the Living Word
Church on the Rise Pantry
Church Triumphant
CIA-Compassion In Action, Eagle Rock
Circleville Church of Christ
City Life Center, Youth for Christ
Clair United Methodist Church Food Pantry Plus
Clintonville Beechwold Community Resource Center Food Pantry, Summer Back Pack & Kid’s Club
Coburn United Methodist Church Pantry
College Drive Presbyterian Pantry
Columbus Cancer Clinic
Columbus Christian Center Food Pantry
Columbus City Schools- Beatty, Kae, Moler, Trevitt, Watkins and Weinland Park Elementary Schools
Columbus Next Generation
Columbus Parks and Recreation- Barack, Barnett, Dodge Park, Glenwood, Holton, Howard, Linden, Marion Franklin, Milo-Grogin and Westgate Recreation Centers
Columbus State Community College
Common Ground Food Pantry, Life Changers Church
Commons at Livingston
Communities in Schools of Central Ohio
Communities in Schools, Mifflin School
Community & Seasoned Citizens
Community Blessings, Royal Kingdom Food Pantry
Community Christian Fellowship Pantry
Community Food Pantry
Community Food Pantry of Canal Winchester
Community Kitchen
Community of Care Food Panty, Reynoldsburg Church of Christ
Community Outreach Food Pantry, Abundant Life
Community Threads, Inc. Soup Kitchen
Community Transition Center
Compel Christian Center
Corban Commons
Corinthian Missionary Baptist Church Choice Food Pantry & Produce Market
Coshocton Senior Center
Council for Older Adults
Covenant Food Pantry, Covenant Christian Church
Cross Creek Daycare, Bonner Academy & Buckeye Ranch
Crossroads United Methodist Church Food Pantry, Community Meal & Produce Market

Dahlberg Gibson Learning Center
Dayspring Community Church Food Pantry
Dowd Education Center
Dublin Food Pantry

Eastland Manor
Easton Community Church
Eastside Community Ministries Food Pantry, Youth Program and Produce Market
Eastside Grace Food Pantry
Eastview United Methodist Church Food Pantry, Meal Site & Produce Market
Ebenezer United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Edwards Creative Learning Center
EEBC Pantry, Edison Enterprise Baptist Church
Elim Manor
Emergency Clearinghouse Pantry
Emmanuel Tabernacle Produce Market
Emmy’s House
Empire Food Pantry
End Time Apostolic
Ephesus Seventh-day Adventist Church
Epworth United Methodist Church Food Pantry, Meal Site & Produce Market
Everyday People Ministries

Fairfield County Meals On Wheels
Faith Community Church
Faith Food Pantry
Faith Ministries
Faith Mission Community Kitchen
Faith Tabernacle Holiness Church
Faith United Methodist Church, Cambridge
Family Missionary Baptist
Far East Feeding Ministry, Brice United Methodist Church
Fayette County Commission on Aging
Fayette County Food Pantry
Fayette County Homeless Shelter
FEED Community Kitchen
FEED Food Pantry, Delaware City Vineyard
Feed My People
Feed My Sheep Street Ministry, Potter’s House
Fellowship Of Christ’s Community
Fieldstone Court
First Church of God Food Pantry, Produce Market & Tutoring Program
First Congregational Church Food Pantry & Meal Site
First English Lutheran Church Food Pantry & Meal Site
First Pentecostal Gospel Pantry
First Presbyterian Back Pack
First Step
FLEX High School
Floyd Simantel Clinic
Flushing Ministerial Association Pantry
Flying Horse Farms
Focus Learning Academy
Food Pantry Network of Licking County
Food Thru Faith
Foundation Dinners
Frankfort United Methodist Church
Franklin Local School
Franklin Station Choice Pantry
Franklinton Vineyard
Free Pentecostal Holiness Church Pantry
Freedom House of Chillicothe Food Pantry
Freeport Food Cupboard
Friends Of The Homeless, Southeast, Inc.
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church Food Pantry
Fruit of the Vine
Full Gospel Church of Christ Soup Kitchen

Genesis Food Pantry
Genesis of Good Samaritans
Genesee Avenue Daycare Center
Gladden Food Pantry & Produce Market
Godman Guild
God’s Community Food Pantry
God’s Family Palace, Inc.
Good Samaritan Network of Ross County
Good Samaritan Pantry of West Jefferson
Good Shepherd Food Pantry
Gospel Lighthouse Church Pantry
Grace Community Church Food Pantry
Grace Pantry
Grace Temple Outreach Fellowship Soup Kitchen
Grace United Church of Christ Produce Market
Greater Glory Ministries Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Greater Groveport Human Need Food Pantry
Greenfield Place
Gregg Street Worship Center Pantry
GRIN: Gahanna Residents in Need Pantry
Grove City Emergency Services Food Pantry & Produce Market
Grove City United Methodist Church Missions Meals
Grovewood Place
Guernsey County Senior Citizens Center, Inc.
Guernsey, Monroe, Noble Caldwell Senior Nutrition

H.E.L.P. House Pantry
Harcatus Pantry
Hardy Center Soup Kitchen, Grace Church
Harlem Road United Methodist Church
Harrison County Senior Center
Harrison Hills School District
Harvest Time Ministries International Church Pantry
Haven of Hope
Heart to Heart Mobile, Salvation Army Worthington
Heart To Heart Pantry
HEART Weekend Backpack Program
HEART, Helping Eastside and Reynoldsburg Today
Heavenly Kids Daycare
Helping Hand Ministries, Church of God
Helping Hands
Helping Hands of Toronto, Ohio
Heritage Memorial Church Food Pantry
Heritage Towers
Higher Ground Food Pantry
Hilliard Community Assistance Council Food Pantry
Hilltop Senior Village
Hilltop United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Hoge Memorial Presbyterian Church Pantry
Holy Family Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Holy Ground Ministries
HomePort, Marsh Run & Pheasant Run
Hope 68, WIAACC Program
Hope Clinic of Ross County
Hope Food Pantry, House of Faith Ministry Church
HOPE Weekend
Hosack Street Baptist Food Pantry
House of Faith Ministries Multi-Cultural Center
House of Hope
House of Refuge for All People Pantry
Howard Christian Church Pantry
Huckleberry House
Hutton House, Urban Mission

Immanuel Baptist Church
Impact CDC, Worship Center of Central Ohio
Impact Community Action
In His Presence Ministries International Ministry Food Pantry & Produce Market
Independent Church Of God in Christ Produce Market
Indian Mound Recreation Center
Inner City Ministries Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Interchurch Social Service, Centerburg Choice Pantry
Interchurch Social Service, Danville Choice Pantry
Interchurch Social Service, Fredericktown Choice Pantry
Interchurch Social Service, Knox County
International Christian Center

J. Jireh Ministries Food Pantry & Produce Market
Jaycee Arms
Jaycee Village
Jeffersonville Church of Christ
Jerusalem United Methodist Church
Johnson/Rudd Community Pantry
Jubilee Food Pantry
Judah Christian Community

KidsConnect, Educational Council
King Arts Complex Summer Camp
Kirkpatrick Food Pantry
Kiwanis Club of Coshocton
Knox County Head Start, Inc.
Koinonia Food Pantry, Resurrection Baptist Church
Kroger Community Food Pantry & Produce Market
Krumm Park Community Recreation Council

Lancaster Fairfield Community Action Agency
Lancaster Vineyard Church Pantry
Lao Volunteer Donation Association
Leave a Mark Church Food Pantry
Let the Children Come Daycare
Lewisville Community Center Food Pantry & Produce Market
Liberty Hill Baptist
Life Link Community Pantry
Lifecare Alliance Produce Market
Lifepointe Family Center Pantry
Lighthouse Inc.
Lighthouse Ministries, Helping Hands Pantry, Cooking Group & Produce Market
Lighthouse Pantry, Christian Fellowship
Lighthouse Youth Center, Paint Creek
Limestone Valley Food Pantry, Fultonham United Methodist Church
Lincoln Gardens
Linden Lutheran Church
Linden STEM
Linworth Road Church Pantry
Linworth United Methodist Church
Linworth United Methodist Church, Hilltop House
Little Gems Learning Place
Living Bread Kitchen
Living Water Food Pantry
Livingston Avenue United Methodist Church Food Pantry & Cooking Group
Loaves & Fishes, United Methodist Church for all People
Long Lasting Community Development
Love INC of Ross County Food Pantry
Love Zion Baptist Church
Loving Kindness Kitchen, H.E.L.P. House
Lower Lights Community Church Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services- Caldwell, Delaware, Lancaster, West & South Food Pantries

Macedonia Baptist Church Food Pantry & Produce Market
Madison County Food Pantry
Madison County Jefferson Senior Center
Main Avenue United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Maize Manor United Methodist Church
Make a U-TURN Foundation, Inc.
Manna Cafe
Maplewood Heights
March of Dimes Foundation
Marion City School District Back Pack & Produce Market- Garfield, Hayes, McKinley & Taft Elementary Schools
Marion Men’s Shelter Program
Marion Senior Center
Marion Women’s Shelter Program
Maryhaven Women’s Program
Marysville Food Pantry
MASH Pantry & Produce Markets- Amvets Post 2000, Circleville American Legion, Lockbourne Amvets, Sunbury American Legion
Masjid An-nas Food Pantry & Youth Program
Maternity Resource Center
Matthew 25:35 Ministry Soup Kitchen
Maywood Mission Pantry
Measure of Manna Food Pantry, Crossroads
Messiah Lutheran Church,Outreach Ministry
Messiah, Heart Food Pantry
Michigan Avenue Apartment
Milford Center Food Pantry
Military Veterans Resource Center Pantry
Millbrook Nursery School
Millersport Community Food Pantry
Mission Family Ministries Food Pantry
Mock University For Children
Moms2B Weinland Park, Mount Carmel West, OSU East
Monroe County Senior Center
Morrow County Food Pantry
Morrow County Senior Center
Mt. Olivet Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Mt. Carmel Community Baptist Church Food Pantry
Mt. Carmel Holy Church of America
Mt. Hermon Baptist Church, My Brother’s Keeper
Mt. Period Produce Market & Youth Program
Mt. Sterling Apostolic Church Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Mt. Vernon AME Church
Muskingum County Center For Seniors Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Muslim American Society
My Friends Place in Unity
My Sister’s House

National Youth Advocate Food Pantry
Nationwide Children’s Hospital Behavior Health
Native American Indian Center
Nazareth Towers
Neighborhood House Food Pantry & After School Program
Neighborhood Services, Inc. Food Pantry & Produce Market
New Beginning Christian Center Food Pantry & Produce Market
New Birth Christian Ministries Pantry
New Covenant Believer’s Church
New Creation Metropolitan Community Center
New Faith Ministries Food Pantry
New Fellowship Baptist Church
New Generation Church
New Hope Food Pantry
New Horizons Christian Fellowship
New Life United Methodist Church
New Mount Sinai Church
NNEMAP
No Limits Outreach Pantry
Noble Learning Center
North Park Church of Christ Pantry
North Terrace Free Store Pantry
Northland Church of Christ
Northside Food Pantry, Vineyard Church
Norton Head Start

Ohio Avenue Directions for Youth & Families
Ohio Hispanic Coalition
Open Door Fellowship Food Pantry
Open Shelter
Open Table Pantry, Grace Point Community Church
Original Glorious Church of God in Christ Pantry
OSU LiFE Sports
Our Lady of Guadalupe Center Pantry
Outreach for Youth
Outreach Mission Pantry

Paint Valley Ministries Pantry
Panther Prep, Linden McKinley CityYear
Parkview United Methodist Church Pantry
Parsons Avenue Church of God
PCMA Food Pantry of Pickerington
Peace Lutheran Church
Peace Missionary Baptist Church
People In Need, Inc. Food Pantry & Produce Market
Philadelphia Deliverance Church Food Pantry & Produce Market
Physicians Free Clinic, Columbus Public Health
Pickaway County Senior Center
Pickaway County Community Action
Plain City Food Pantry
Pleasant City Food Pantry
Power of Prayer Food Pantry & Daycare
Prairie Township Community Health Action Team
Primary One Health
Project Manna, Epworth Center Pantry
Project Open Hand Food Pantry
Project Redeem Youth Program
Prospect United Methodist Church

Redeemer Heart Food Pantry
Redeemer Lutheran Church
Redmond House, Southeast, Inc.
Refuge Baptist Church Pantry
Refuge for Women Ohio
Refuge Ministries of Lancaster
Refuge Ministries Group Home
Rehoboth Temple Community Table
Restoration Christian Center
Restoration Plaza
Resurrection Evangelical Lutheran Church
Reynoldsburg Church of Christ Backpack
Reynoldsburg Helping Hands Pantry
Richwood Emergency Assistance Program
RJ Hairston Community Outreach Center
Robert T. Secrest Senior Center
Rosemont Center
Roseville Community Food Pantry
Ross County Coalition Against Domestic Violence
Ross County Committee for the Elderly
Ross County Community Action Daily Meal
Royal Kingdom Soup Kitchen

Saline Township Food Pantry
Salvation Army ARC Shelter
Salvation Army, Belmont
Salvation Army, Cambridge
Salvation Army, Chillicothe
Salvation Army, Citadel
Salvation Army, Coshocton
Salvation Army, Delaware
Salvation Army, East Main
Salvation Army, Lancaster
Salvation Army, Marion
Salvation Army, Mt Vernon
Salvation Army, Southside
Salvation Army, Steubenville
Salvation Army, Union County
Salvation Army, West Mound
Salvation Army, Worthington
Salvation Army, Zanesville
Samaritan House of Noble County
Sanctuary Community Action Hot Meals
Sardis Manna
Scio Community Food Pantry
Second Baptist Church of Roxabell
Seniors at Hegemon
Seton Coshocton
Seventh Avenue Community Baptist Church
Seventh Day Adventists Community Service Chillicothe
Shady Lane Eadie Needy Pantry
Shadyside Fellowship Pantry
Smithfield Friends Pantry
Soldiers of Life Pantry, Church of Christ
Sonshine Kids Club
South Zanesville United Methodist Church Pantry
Southeast Apostolic Mission
Southfield Baptist Church
Southside Community Ministries Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Southside Roots Community Meal
Southwestern Church of Christ Pantry
St. Agnes Church
St. Andrew AME Church
St. Augustine & Gabriel, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Clairsville Food Pantry
St. Dominic’s Community Kitchen
St. Frances Cabrini Community Food Pantry
St. James the Less Food Pantry
St. John’s Food Pantry
St. Joseph Cathedral
St. Ladislas Pantry, St Vincent DePaul
St. Lawrence Haven Pantry, St. Vincent DePaul
St Lawrence Haven Soup Kitchen, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Mark Emerald Food Pantry
St. Mary Magdalene, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Matthew Catholic Church
St. Michael’s, St Vincent DePaul
St. Patrick’s Feeding Ministries
St. Paul AME Church
St. Paul Episcopal Church
St. Paul Lutheran Church
St. Paul’s Episcopal Church Food Pantry & Meal Site
St. Paul’s Lutheran Church Food Pantry
St. Philip Catholic Church Pantry
St. Philip Lutheran Church
St. Phillip’s Episcopal Food Pantry
St. Stephen’s Community House
St. Thomas Catholic Pantry
St. Vincent De Paul Society
St. Vincent DePaul Marion Pantry
St. Vincent DePaul Society Lancaster
St. Vincent Family Center
St. Stephen’s Daycare Center
Star II Project
Starling STEM School
Starting Point Learning Center
Steadfast Helping Hands Food Pantry
Stiles Head Start
Stone House Place
Storehouse for Jesus Food Pantry
Stratford East
Stratford Place
Stratton House Pantry
Stygler Village
Sullivant Capital Kids

Tabernacle Baptist Church Food Pantry & Meal Site
Tarlton United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Teen Challenge Columbus
The Academy for Urban Scholars
The Apostolic Church International
The Bell Center
The Bible Community Church
The Children Shall Lead Them Productions
The Church Triumphant
The Circle Shelter
The Daily Bread Center
The Father’s House
The Father’s House International Pantry
The Father’s Pantry & Table
The Hub CDC
The Largest Table, St. John’s Church
The Life Well
The Recovery Center
The Remnant House Living, Inc.
The Station Break
The Upper Room Assembly & Worship Center
The Village Table, Village Chapel United Methodist Church
The Well Mission Meal Program
The Word Church
Total Life Ministries Food Pantry
Trinity Assembly of God
Trinity Lutheran Church
Trinity United Church of Christ
Trinity United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Trinity United Methodist Church Meals
Turning Point Shelter

Union County Community Kitchen
Union County Personal Needs Pantry Plus
Union Local School District
Union Township Fire Department
United Way of Guernsey & Noble Counties
Unitee Child Care Center
Unity Temple Church of God In Christ
Urban Mission, God’s Pantry & Unity Kitchen

Van Buren Emergency Shelter
Vaughn Hairston YMCA
Victorious Army of Christ
Victorious Life Christian Center
Victory Center Lancaster Pantry
Victory Center Pantry in Marion
Victory Ministries Pantry
Village Place
Vineyard Church of Delaware Food Pantry
Vineyard on Avery Food Pantry & Produce Market
Violet Baptist Church, HOPE Youth Program
Volunteers of America Men’s Shelter
Volunteers of America Youth Center

Walnut Hill United Methodist Church
Walnut Street United Methodist Church Soup Kitchen
Ward Family YMCA
Watkins Head Start
We Care Food Pantry
WEBA Outreach Food Pantry
Welcome Home
Wesley Church of Hope United Methodist Church Pantry
West Muskingum Schools
WARM (Westerville Area Resource Ministry)
Westerville Christian Church
Westland Ecumenical Community Pantry
Westmoor Middle School
Where Waz Eye Group Home
Whitehall CCCU Church Outreach Food Pantry
Whitehall United Methodist Church
William Street United Methodist Church Weekend Helper
Wintersville St. Vincent DePaul
Woman of Excellence, Fan the Flame Ministries
Women’s Health Education Program
Woodsfield Manna, Switzerland of Ohio Ministerial Association
Woodview Court
Worthington Food Pantry & Resource Center

YMCA Early Learning Center
Yorkville United Methodist Church Pantry & Produce Market
Youth Education Center
Youth to Youth International
YWCA Family Center
YWCA Wings

Zion Baptist Church Pantry
Zion Development Center, Nehemiah’s House

SECOND SERVINGS DONORS

These restaurants and food-service businesses donate ready to eat foods to hot-meal feeding sites such as soup kitchens and emergency shelters. Because of their generosity, individuals have the opportunity to share a warm meal with family and friends.


AB  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  | OP  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

Abbott Nutrition
Abigail House
Aramark at Greater Columbus Convention Center

Bob Evans

Capital University
Catering By Design at Aladdin Shrine Center
Columbus Culinary Institute
Columbus Schools Food Production Center

Dan the Baker, LLC
Delaware North at Nationwide Arena

Eban’s Bakehouse
Eddie Merlot’s

HMSHost
Holly Hill Farms

Mixing Bowl Asian Grill
Mount Carmel East Hospital
Muirfield Village Golf Club

Ohio State University Hospital East
Olive Garden #1031
Olive Garden #1129
Olive Garden #1575
Olive Garden #1699
Olive Garden #1820
OSU Culinary Kitchen
OSU Kennedy Hall
OSU Morrill Towers
OSU North Commons
OSU Stadium/Levy Bros.
OSU Wexner Medical Center

Panera Bread #4772
Pizza Primo Worthington

RDP Foodservice
Red Lobster #6265
Red Lobster #6271
Red Lobster #6351
Red Lobster #81
Red Lobster #893

Simply Delicious by Hallmark
Simply EZ
Sodexo at Columbus Crew Stadium
Sodexo at Conference Center at Northpointe
Sodexo at Discover Card
Sodexo at Huntington Park
Sodexo at Ohio Stadium
Sodexo at Schottenstein Center
Strong Water Food & Spirit
Sur La Table

The Cheesecake Factory #144
The Marketplace at Neil
The Ohio Union at Ohio State University
The PAD
The Suisse Shop Bakery

LEGACY SOCIETY

Legacy Society members have notified Mid-Ohio Foodbank of a Planned Gift made through estate and financial plans including wills, life insurance, retirement plans and annuities.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

Adam Armitage

Claire Badger
Thomas Banks
Charles Busch

Steven Cordetti
Stephen Courts

Jack Gibney
Vicki L. Grimes

Diane & Matt Habash
Lyn & Andy Hang

Kate Jackson

Ken & Joan Lloyd

Ami Mistry
Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf
Sandy Morckel

Carlos Picacho

Jake & Wilma Rosen
Rich & Karen Rosen

Arthur Shepard
Richard E. Snide

Rosie Wendt
Richard Wenzelberger
Brenda J. Wickline
Jane Williamson
Sue Wrhen

PLEDGE PARTNERS

Pledge Partners are a special group of dedicated donors who have chosen to help end hunger by providing monthly gifts to Mid-Ohio Foodbank.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  EF  |  G  |  H  |   I   |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  | WX  |  Y  |  Z

Allen Abaya
Steven Acker
Cristi & Jason Adamkosky
Lawrence Adams
Sue Ellen Adcock
Jean Adkins
Modhurima Ahmad-Malik &Abds-Sami Malik
Mary & Thomas Alban
Nancy Aleman
Cherith Alexander
Maria Alexander & Maria Palazzi
Douglas Alford
Jennifer Alford
Lisa Allbright
Ardith Allen
Nathan Amador
Vicky Amann
Ila Amaresan
Christina Amatos
Ryan Ames
James Anderson
Robert Anthony
Arledge Construction, Inc.
Vanessa & Rick Armstrong
Jill Arnett
Erica & Jeffrey Arszman
Shaun Arthurs
Kathy & Russ Ashkettle
Marybeth Auletto
Michael & Stephanie Azbell

Dean Backiewicz
Melissa Bacon
Navata Baddam
Claire Badger
John Bailey
Amy Baker
Arjun Bakshi
Anna Bandstra
Michael Banks
Nicole Banks
Ajay Bansal
Honor Banvard
Donna Baranek
Sheri Barber-Valentine
Christine Barker
Charles & Raananna Barksdale
Pat Barnett
Alicia Barnhart
Cyndi & Ric Barrera
Daniel & Jacke Bartula
Daniel Basco
Amy Baxter
David Baxter
Thomas Bay & Martha D. Kerr
Jeffrey & Michelle Beard
Sue Beardsley
Anita & Thomas Beck
Janet Beck
Joy Brady-Beer
Jen Belknap
Dan Belville
Michael Les & Karen Benedict
Michael Beneviat
Benishek
Ingrid Benn
David J. Bennett
Matthew Bennett
Shaaron Benson
Amanda Berry
Lori Berzow
Barbara & Steven Beyer
Maureen Biddle
Teresa Bierdeman
Roberta Biliter
Katie Birch
Donald Bishop
Georgia Bishop
Thomas & Vicki Bishop
Evelyn Bissonnette
Carl & Diana Blackford
Abby Blakeway
Ross Bloomberg
Odette Blum
Justin Blumer
Ronald & Debra Blymire
Carolyn Boaz
Gregory Bobak
Sharon Bockus
Martine Body
Rita & James Boeckmann
Abhilash Boggarapu
James & Margaret Boggs
Nikia Boggs
Alan Bolte
Enrico Bonello & Rosie Quinzon-Bonello
Jim & Becky Boseker
Tasha Bowling
Boyer Bookkeeping Inc.
Dr. Jolie Brams
Peggy Bratt
Karolyn Braum
Jeremy Brauning
Greg Bray
Phillip & Sharon Breckenridge
Jeff Breece
Susan Brekelmans & James Loucks
Doris Brenly
Saundra Gaitten Brennan
Frank Bresky
Brittany Brickman
Carol Bridges
Emily Bright
Lynne Briss
Michael Britt
Eric Brookins
Dianne Brown
Sara Brown
Theresa Brown
Michael & Jennifer Browning
Timothy Browning
Angela Bruce
Monica Brueggemeier
Dominique Brunet
Kate Buchholz
David & Phyllis Budzak
Richard Bumgarner
Marla Bump
Christine Bumpass
Laura Buncanson
Sandra & Charles Burkeen
Gale Burkett
Don Burkhimer, Jr.
Byron Burks
Kathryn Burnham
Martha A. Burton
Mary Bush
Melissa & Zachary Bussey
Suzanne Butte
Teresa Buxton
Diana Bynum
Lisa Bynum
Katra Byram
Rosa Byrd

Ann Cahalan
Tracy Cahill
Debbie Caldwell
Bill & Karla Calhoon
Nicholas Callahan
Michele Calo
Bridget & Rob Camp
Kathryn A. Campbell
Alexandra Canella
LeeAnn Cannistra
Chuck & Karin Canter
Mark Cantrell
Amber Capwell
Jon Cardi
Carrol Carle
Heidi Carman
Julia Carpenter-Hubin
M. Darlene Carson
William Carson
Janet Carter
Laura Carter
Kevin Caserta
Janet Castor
Donald J. Cegala
Luke Cellar
Beth Chamberlin
Alice Chambly
Selva Chandramani
Balakrishnan Chandrasekaran
WeiYu Chao
Alison & Edward Chapman
Margaret Chase
Robert & Susan Chatterton
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Cheney
Jeffrey & Kristen Chesser
Kara & Brice Chidester
Sharon Chuvalas
Marty Cicchinelli
Frank Cipriano
Kendra Clanin
Daniel Clark
Kay & Ronald Clark
Kevin M. Clark
Whitney Clark
Kelli & Craig Clawson
Admire Cleeve
Dr. Kelley Clem & Nicole Leenders, PhD.
Douglas Cluxton
Andrew & Elizabeth Cohan
Kenneth Cohen
Marion Colfer
Dr. & Mrs. E. Collings
Daniel & Karen Collins
Richard Collmer
Sonia Colon
Patrick & Denise Colucci
Roger Commedo
Maralyn & Philip Conaway
David & Carol Condon
Aaron Connell
Meg Cook
Virginia H. Cope
Joel Copeland
Mike & Sarah Cordingley
Barbara Corner
Franklin & Karen Cory
Nancy Courtney
Stephen Courts
John B. Cousins
Harmony Cox
Margaret Cox
Deb & Bill Coyle
James D. Coyle
Jessica & Jeff Crace
Richard C. Cremeans
Connie Crow
Roy & Joyce Croy
Carol Cruickshank
Elaine & Stephen Crumb
Cunningham Farms
Erica Cunningham
Jaclyn Cunningham
Ned & Gail Cunningham
Paul Custer

Tracey D’Alessandro
Andre Dailey
Arasu, Vasanthi, & Eshwar Dakshin
Beth & Gary Daugherty
Kathleen M. Daugherty
Jack & Joyce Dauterman
Debourah Davies
Kathleen Davies
Diarra Davis
Greg & Jan Davis
Ian Davis
Keith Davis
Shane Day
Carol Dean
Laralyn & Tom Dearing
Joseph & Kristen Decker
Betty Delgado
Mark Demian
Suzanna DeMint
Vishnu Dendukuri & Ramadevi Gottumukkala
George Denino
Andrea Dent
Linda Depaso
James Derflinger
Johanna DeStefano
Richard Detillio, Jr.
Jane Dickson
Natalie Dickson
Jeri Diehl-Cusack
Tammy DiRenzo
Donna Distel
Scott Dodds
Kimberly Dohlen
Charoula Dontopoulos
Kimberly Dorniden
Greig & Sandra Douglas
Holly Downing & Dan Barnes
William Dresnek Jr.
Richard & Nicole Driscoll
Dublin Cleaners
Kevin & Mary Ann Duffy
Elena Dugan
Joseph & Grace Dunn
Peter Durbin
Sally Dwyer

John & Barbara Eakins
Bob Easley
Patrick Edwards
Rachel Edwards
Maureen Egelhoff
Marty Eisenbarth & Geoff Abbate
Lauren Eiter
Melissa Elam
Joyce Ellis
Tracy Elsinger
Fred & Sharon Emley
Brian Enck
Kenneth Enghauser
Mark & Susan Enlow
Nancy Ettlinger
Lisa Evans & Orie Kristel
M. R. Evans
Michael & Vicki Evarts
Kim Everhart & Debbie Wilkins
Greg & Kim Everingham
Shane Evilsizor
Mike & Julie Exner

Joanne Fabish Greene
K. Boyd & Renate Fackler
Andre Farinazo
John & Ann Farrauto
Gabby Fata
Vonda Favers
Andrea Fejes
Tom & Abbie Fellrath
William Fenner
Margaret Fenton
Stanley H. Ferguson
Michelle Ferrero
Nevada Fields
Robin Fields
Mark Finkel
Wendy Finney
Teri & Troy Fischer
Rick & Diane Fletcher
Joseph Florenski
Jeanne Fogarty
Elizabeth Foley
Eugenia Follins
Peter Forbes
Kevin Ford
John & Lynn Foreman
Bob & Deborah Forsblom
Caren Foster
Melissa Foster
Joseph & Susan Fox
Marcia Fox
Nancy Fraker
Robert & Janet Francini
Michael Frank
Peter & Lynn Frank
Sylvan & Bonita Frank
Douglas Frasca
Richard Frawley
Gerald & Ruth Frazee
Drew French
Lynn & Avner Friedman
Carolyn Friend
Patricia Friese
Jodi & Daniel Fry
Dixie Fuchs
Blair Fujii
David & Wanda Funk
Diane Furno

Robert & Mary G.
Jim & Brenda Galbo
Eugene Gallagher, Jr.
Joanne Gandee
Phillip Gantt
LTG John Gardner
Gareth Jones Trust
Elizabeth E. Garrabrant
Lois D. Garwood & Ruth E. Garwood
Heather Gasaway
Tom & Lorraine Gaughenbaugh
James Gawronski
John Georgiton
Laurence Gerckens
Troy & Brenda Gerschutz
Ralph & Diane Gersper
Edward Gibson & Wayne Morgan
Lisa Gillenwater
Helen J. Gillispie
Michael & Lynn Ginaven
Jean Glagola
Bob Glauner & Harlan Wilder
Rosalind Glover
Timothy Goggin
Tony & Jessica Goins
A. Jack Gold & R. Jeff Griss
Timothy & Laura Gold
Janet Golder
Martha & Glenn Goldsberry
Kay Goodman
Kelly Gorby
Andrew Graham
Steven Graves
Shana Bleu Green
Elizabeth Greenhalgh
Danielle Gregor
Tammy Gretz
Beth Griese
Kaitlyn Griffith
David & Kathy Grinstead
Glenn Grinstead
Natalie Grobelny
Jarrod Grossman
Jennifer & Steven Grove
Deborah Grubb
John & Sharon Grunwell
Ken & Mary Lou Guillory

Rene & Steven Haas
Diane & Matt Habash
Stephen J. Habash & Jean M. Luczkowski
Bruce & Cynthia Hagen
Mr. & Mrs. Frank W. Hale, III
Courtney Hall
Tony & April Hall
Julian Halliday
Donna Hampton
Tina Hamric
Arthur Handshy
Lyn & Andy Hang
Brian & Alison Hanger
John Hanna
Marisha & Jeffrey Hannah
Cary & Joe Hanosek
Happy Home Baptist Church
Christy Hardin
Katharine Harding
Angela Harper
Linda Harrell
Alliece Harris
Theresa M. Harris
Linda Harrison
Jennifer Harsh
Elaine Hartman
Thomas Hawkins, Jr.
Janet Hawxhurst
Lynn Hayward
Amy Headings
Elizabeth Hedler
Kelly & Chris Heineike
Greg Heitkamp
Deborah Helber
Paul & Mary Held
Debbie Helldoerfer
Debra & Robin Helmandollar
Deborah Henney
Randy Henwood
Joan Herbers
Don & Rose Herron
Leisha Hickman
Peggy Hicks
Brian & Kimberly Hignite
Chesnell Hill
Sharon Hinshaw
Albert & Gayle Hiser
Rick & Michelle Hobe
Linda & Christopher Hoch
Ivan & Nancy Hodges
Helen Hoffman
Robyn Hoffman
Murray & Anne Holmes
Kathryn Holzapfel
Megan Homsy
Gloria J. Hoover
Marjorie Horrocks
Michael Horvath
Leigh Householder & Craig Dieckhoner
Jamal Houssami
Carrie & Brian Houts
Jon Houze
Robin Howard
Frank & Angela Howard
Daniel & Marsha Hritz
Kate Huebner
Dr. & Mrs. Kevin Huelsman
Linda Huffenberger
Joan Hughes
Peggy Hughes
Michael Hullihan
B. Diane Hunter
Ahmed Hussain
Mark & Sherri Huston
Margaret Hutchinson

Christian Ifft
Julie Imler
Tim & Cynthia Irick
Peg Ising

Jill Jacobs
Sally Jacobs
David & Susan Jacobsen
Kathryn Jeffrey
Calvin Jenkins
Paula Jepsen
Mr. & Mrs. Brian Jepson
Mark Jeswald
Peter Johnsen
Julianne Johnson
Juliet Johnson
Rhonda Johnson
Ann Jones & Stephen Wood
Sean & Elizabeth Jones
Kody Jordan
Joel & Rachel Juday
Katie Jugan & John Berk
Shaun Justice

Maryann Reilly Kafer
Marcia Kafury
Myron Kaliski & Barbara Ayres
Christine Kasselmann
Rebecca Kay
Charlene Keator
Angie & Brian Keeling
Toni Kellar
Edward Kelleher
John Keller
Ryan Kelsey
Lisa & Tim Kelso
Kendle Building Company
Megan & Alan Kent
The Kerger Family
Alicia Key
KH Shafer & Associates
Babak Khabiri
Noel Kigaraba
Aaron Kightlinger
Brendin & Jessica King
Gregory King
John Kinkela
Joyce E. Kirby
Bob & Lucinda Kirk, Jr.
Bill Kirkpatrick & Anna Nekola
Ron Kirkpatrick
Thomas Kirkpatrick
Timothy & Maria Kirkpatrick
Jeremy Kleier
Chad & Stephanie Klimack
Kimberly Kline
Kristi Klise
Carol Klochak
Bethany Klynn & Ben Payne
Dr. & Mrs. Ted W. Knapke
Kristina Knapp
Brian Kneafsey, Jr.
Rob Koch
Christine Kofron
Mark & Gayle Krieger
Yvonne Kristof
Monica Krutsch
Diane Kubik
Janice L. Kuchinka
Ralph & Linda Kuenning
Calvin & Ilene Kunin
Scott Kurowski

Deb & Alan Lacey
Judy LaDow
Doreen Lafferty
Jon & Miriam Lafferty
Michael Lamprecht
Christopher Lang
Carey Langston
Debbie Lapos
John & Debbie Larry
Patricia Larsen
Timothy & Jennifer Lauer
David & Karen Lawler
Elizabeth Lawless
Fred & Jerri Lawrence
Deborah Lawson
D. Jean Layman & Jack Reeser
Susan Lear
Susan K. Lee
Erin LeGalley
Kevin & Eileen Lepionka
Nicole Leppert
Steve Levert
Ken Lewallen
Karen Lewis
John & Sharon Liebrecht
Michael & Lauralyn Lilly
Jacqueline Lloyd
Ken & Joan Lloyd
Jeff & Ann Lohrer
Warner Long
Steve Lopez
Kyle Loughman
Margery Love
Joseph Lovett
Carolyn Lowe
Kimberly Lowe
James Lucas
Marilyn Lucas
Matthew & Lisa Ludwig
Lynn M. & Edward W. Luffey
Mike Luke
Vicente Luna, Jr.
Katie & Chris Lyman
David Lynn
Judith Lynne
Richard & Teresa Lyon
Larry Lyons

Donovan & Pamela MacCabee
Susan Mackey
The Malec-Kosak Family
Phil & Becky Mallott
Kathryn S. Malone
Geoff & Betty Manack
Praneeth Mandadi
Keith Mangine
Gary & Barb Mangini
David E. Marchand
Marcy & David Margolis
Jerry & Sally Markley
Craig Markusic
Denise Marrah
Stephanie Marshall
Lowell & Ruth Mast
Constance & Thomas Masters
Robert & Mary Ellen Mathews
Laura Matney
Andrew & Cindy May
Jennifer May-Vu
Geraldine Maynard
Michelle Mazeke
Laura McCabe
Kevin McCall
Brian McCallister
William McCann
Kerry McCarthy
Dr. & Mrs. John McConaghy
Alex McCourtie
Frank & Irene McCoy
Barbara McCoy
James McCullars, Jr.
Susan McDonald
Katishna McDonald
Aleta McFarland
Shelly McFarland
William McGarity
Susan B. McGarvey
Yvonne McGarvey
Kevin McGrath
Erin McGraw
Karen Buttles McGuire
Jeff McKenzie & Amy M. Schnupp
Sheryl McKenzie
Matthew McQuade
Donald McVicker
Kelly & Brent Meadows
Patricia Meiburg
Nina Meindl
Willis Meinhardi & Eugene Whitmore
Laverne Mertens
Ronald Meyer
Elizabeth Meyer
Betsy Miely
Sara Miga
Greg & Janet Mihalopoulos
Cameron & Liz Miller
Carla Miller
Charles Miller
Grant & Bonnie Miller
Karen Miller
Paula Miller
Richard Miller
William Miller
Barbara Mindel
Raymond & Heather Mineau
Douglas Miranda
Ginger Mirtallo & David Lee
Mark & Rachel Mitton-Fry
Jodelle Mixon
Heide Modlich
Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf
Jennifer Mongold
Carl Monnin
Mary Lee & Bill Montgomery
Susan Montgomery
Andrea Moore
Jane Moore
Krista Moore
Patrick Moore
Stanford Moore
John & Nancy Morcos
June Morey
Robert & Kathleen Morfing
Mary Morgan
Richard & Geraldine Morgan
Scott Morris
Dolores Mosher
Susan & Frank Mott
Christopher & Kiersten Moucha
Tracy Mounts
Emily Mullen
Melanie D. Murnan
Debra Murnane
Murray Display Fixtures, LTD.
Sarah Murton
Valerie Mussi
John & Lois Myer
Anthony Myers

David Nack
Ila Nagar
Mark & Kathryn Nawrath
Jamie Nelson
John W. Nelson
Stephen Nelson
Mary Ellen Nesham
Susan & James Newbauer
Jeremy Nicholas
Sarah Nithiyanandarajah
Brian & Susan Nonno
Amber Noonan
David Noonan
Carla & Steve Northerner
Heather Notter
Pam Nowicki
Pamela Nungester
Thomas Nygren

Joseph O’Brien
Maida & Thomas O’Donnell
Pam & Bill Ofsanik
Frances Ohde
Lou & Audrey O’Korn
Maxine Oldham
Greg Oliver
John W. & Denise Orr
Margaret O’Shaughnessy
Samuel Osipow
George Overholt

Christine Pachell
Jeremy & Angela Pack
Emily Paine
Jeannine Palmer
Brian & Laurie Palmer
Elizabeth Palmo
Brian Paquin
Elizabeth & Troy Paskell
Pranav Patel
Trunali Patel
Debashree Pati
Linda Paul & Paul Bingle
Dan & Marika Paul
Dave & Lynda Paul
Gina Peacock
Brian Pearsall
Greg & Courtney Pearson
Eva Pelfrey
Joseph Perge
Leslie Perry
Kevin Peterman
Michael & Janet Peterson
Marise Petry
Bernita Pfeifer
Joanne Phelps
James Phillips
Jane & Jon Pierce
Mario & Luigia Pignatelli
Joyce P. Pike
Betsy Poling
James & Patricia Polko
Anne & William Porter
Terry Porter
Lee Potter
Douglas & Courtney Potts
Tylina & Robert Powell
Mamta Prashar
Sha-Wana Pressley
Brittney Price
Michael & Melinda Prickett
Andrew Priday
Tiffany Priest
Katherine V. W. Proctor
Joseph Prokay
Richard Prystowsky & Ellen Miles
Sarah & Dan Pullen
Paul Pulsinelli
Erin Purcell

Rebecca Rader
Karen G. Rainey
Rebecca Randelin
Charles & Mary Susan Rath
Steven J. Ravine
Don & Dotti Reams
Alexa Reck & David Staley
Redeemers Church West
Barbara Reed
Betty Reed
Richard & Tina Rees
Thomas & Victoria Reidy
Charles D. Reinhardt
Joseph & Crystal Reisinger
Fritz Reitter
Robert Remy
Kasi Rether
Mary & Lloyd Rhea
Gail Rhodes
Charlotte Ricchetti
Shannon & Becky Ricciardo
Gary & Adelaide Rice
Stephanie Rice
Judith Alderman Richardson
Maureen Richardson
Arleen & David Rico
Kurt Riester
Christine Risdon
Michelle Rivers
Ruth Rizzonelli
Bryan Roberts
James Roberts
Janice Roberts
Teresa Roberts
Kenneth Robinette
Cheryl Robinson
Regina Robinson-Easter
Nate & Amanda Roderick
Christine Rohweder & John Schumacher
Trisha & Kyle Rolfes
Cynthia Romano
Rafael & Darlene Rosado
Robert & Francine Rothman
Gary Ruckel
Edward & Catherine Ruef
James & Mary Beth Ruff
Susan Ruffley
Nathan Rupright
Rebecca Rush
Robin F. Russell
Jeff Rust
Fred Rutter
Tim & Jean Ryan

Mary Sabia
Debra Sanborn
Chanell Sanchez
Ann Sanders
Laurie Sanford
Tracie Santos
Tim Scandling
Melissa Schaadt
Deborah Schenerlein
Amy Schiebel
Nathan Schivley
Meg & John Schlatweiler
Eric Schnabel
Elissa Schneider
Jeffrey Schneider
Kyle & Amy Schneider
Bill Schnug
Steven Schoeny
Michael Schreffler
Kurt Schroeder
Michael Schroeder
Kurt & Sarah Schrumpf
Elizabeth Schubach
Sandy Schulte
David & Kathleen Schutz
Brian Scragg
Dennis Sears
Brandon Seibert
Joyce Selfman
Christopher Sellers
Dianne Sells
Serenity Carpentry LLC
Jesus Serrano
Tara Seward
Tamara Sexton
Wanda Shanklin
James Shepard
Deborah Sherlock
Lois Joan Sherlock
Christopher Sherwood
Pamela Shields
Patrick & Patricia Shields
Richard & Louise Shiels
Margaret Shimp
Annette Shively
Traci M. Shockley
Richard Shoop
Jack & Leslie Shortlidge
Karolyn Shubert
Stacey Siak
Patricia Sieber
Mark & Andrea Silnes
Reid & Christine Simpson
Thomas & Sharon Slavin
Brad Smith
Revs. Bruce & Susan Smith
Lee & Danielle Smith
Mark & Darlene Smith
Mary Smith
Michael Smith
Richard Smith
Robert Smith
Rosemarie Smith
Stefani Smith
Tim & Jodie Smith
Linda Smolak
Jeffrey Smutny & Michael Braun
Tina & Dave Soehner
Rose & Ron Solomon
Paris Sorrell
Jen & Dan Soto
Elizabeth Soucheck
Cynthia Spangler
Adam Specht
Nicholas Speelman
Josie Speroni
Peggy & David Spillman
Margaret Standing
Dan Stanek
James Stanley
Rick Starkloff
Ann Starr
Harold & Joyce Starr
Judith Starr-Linter
Rebecca Stautberg
David & Susan Steigerwald
David Stein
D’Anna Stekli
Laurie & Jeff Stevenson
Craig Stewart
Joyce Stewart
Vince Stinnett
Jeffrey M. Stokes
Thomas & Karen Stout
Glen & Laura Strickland
Jean Stroemer
Brian Stroh
Mark Stuart
Mike Stull
Kevin Stuntz
James Sturm
Suzanne & Taylor Surface
Janet Sussman
Laurie Swaggerty
Ronald & Carol Swart
Margaret Swauger
Becca Sweet & Roland Loup
Marguerite Swellie
Kelly Swick
Laura Swisher
Matthew & Emma Sword
Marilyn Sydow

Brent & Beth Taggart
Julie Taggart
Sanaa Tahiri
John & Jeanette Talamo
Nancy Tallman
Gerald & Diana Tarr
William Taschek
Kelli Tatman
Aline Taylor
Connor Taylor
Harry & Carolyn Taylor
Johanna Taylor
Ronald Taylor
Nancy Tedesco
Hadi Teleb & Barbara Koch
Sarat & Karin Thikkurissy
Lowell & Nancy Thomas
Michelle Thomas
Tony & Kate Thomas
Esther & Jim Thompson
Lauralee Thompson
Chuck & Robin Thornton
Lou Tiberi, Jr.
Michael Tinsley
Amy Todd
Connie Toland
Jessica Tomasek
Susan Tossmann
Jenny Toves
Sharon & Robin Townsend
Nancy & Ray Traub
Dale & Anna Trenary
Tom & Rita Trimble
Michael & Cheryl Trinkle
Mary K. Tripp
Denise G. Trowbridge
Craig H. Truax
Denise & Phillip Trudeau
Mr. & Mrs. C. David Tucker
Jamilah Tucker
Laura & Steve Tuhela-Reuning
Patrick Tully
Todd Tuney
Desmond Turay & Dori Massey-Turay

Cintia Ulloa-Hays
Jada Urquhart

Mark Vachon
Peter Vail
Val Valentine
Ronni Valentino
Vanessa Van Atta
Lydia Vance
Diah Vargas
Jonathan & Jocelyn Varner
Elizabeth Velez
Rita Volpi
Mark Vonder Haar & Laurie Kopec
Joanna Voss

Kristin Wagenaar
Steve & Kristina Wagner
Ron & Johna Walker
Laura Wall
James Walsh
Tracie & James Walter
Deborah Ward
Juanita Ward
Mark & Joyce Ward
Kenneth & Melanie Warman
Christopher Warner
Luke Warner
Stephanie Warner
Terry Warren
C. Ed & Angila Watkins
Henrietta Watson & John Zeigler
Robb & Kristin Watson
Barbara Wavrek
Duane Weaver
Gregg Webb
Patricia Webb
Rosalie Webb
Lydia Wehausen
Diane Weisgarber
Sapna & Bob Welsh
Kay Werk
Rebecca Werth
David Wessells
Kathy Westbrook
Richard E. Wheeler
Kathryn Whitacre
Roger & Sue Whitaker
Catherine White
Charles White
Chuck & Bernice White
Jason Whitt
Brenda J. Wickline
Amanda Williams
Barbara Williams
Eric Williams
Gregory & Glenda Williams
Kathleen Williams
Kenneth L. Williams
Oliver & Marilyn Williams
Richard Williams
Robert & Theresa Wills
Sara Willson
Robert & Patricia Wilson
SuZanne L. Wilson
Isaac Winfrey, Jr.
Beverly Winner
Gregory & Janet Winslow
Berenice Winters
Mr. & Mrs. Clarence Winters
J. Scott Witherow
Gerald & Nancy Wolfe
Gerhard Wolff
Lowell Wood
Alan & Gloria Woods
Keith Woods
Barbara A. Wooldridge
Robyn Woolum
Todd & Rachel Workman
Don & Stephanie Worstell
Sue Wrhen

Suzanne Xicohtencatl

David Yarger
Alper Yilmaz
Ruth Yorston
David Young
Konrad & Lisa Young
Margaret Young
Nancy & Barry Youse

Lois Zettler & Ray Smithberger
Yvonne Zimmerman
Tracey & Larry Ziniel
Marc Zody
Gregory Zunkiewicz & Robert Broadbent

VISIONARIES TO END HUNGER ($10,000 & Above)

A  |  B  |  C  |  F  |  G  |  |  I  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  |  V  |  |  X  |  Y  |  Z


Abbott / Abbott Fund
All Life Foundation
Alliance Data
American Electric Power
American Electric Power Foundation
American Signature Inc. / Value City Furniture
Laura & John Arnold Foundation
Ashland Inc.

Bank of America
Battelle
Big Lots Foundation
Bob Evans Farms, Inc.
John & Laura Byrd

Jameson Crane
Cardinal Health Foundation
CareSource Foundation
Fred W. Carver Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Central Ohio Restaurant Association Foundation
City of Columbus
City of Columbus Employees
Columbus Business First
The Columbus Foundation & its Family of Donors
Columbus Recreation & Parks Empty Bowls
Community Health Funders Collaborative
ConAgra
Costco
Crane Group
Jerome & Margaret Cunningham

Danbert, Inc.
Tom & Deb Davis
Delaware County Farm Bureau
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. DiMarco
The Dispatch Printing Company
Mr. & Mrs. James Dunn

Jeff & Lisa Edwards
Emergency Food & Shelter Program
Emerson Network Power
Walter & Marian English Community Needs Fund
Mark & Susan Enlow
Alice & Robert Estrich Fund

Feeding America – The Great American Milk Drive
Fox Foundation, Inc.
Fox Vance Family Foundation
Franklin County Board of Commissioners
Franklin County Employees
Franklin County Office on Aging

Neil & Nancy Gant
General Mills, Inc.
Giant Eagle, Inc.
Herb & DeeDee Glimcher

H.R. Gray
Diane & Matt Habash
Honda R&D America
Huntington Bank
Adam Hutchison

Ingram-White Castle Foundation

Andrew & Catherine Jacobs
JCPenney Logistics
Mr. & Mrs. Chris Johnson
The Jordan Company

Frederick Khoury
Daniel & Nancy King
Kirkpatrick Jordan Foundation
Kokosing Construction Company, Inc.
Kraft & Kraft Foods Foundation
Kroger

L Brands
L Brands Foundation
Bruce Lerner

MacLaurin Family Foundation
John & Pam McManus
Suzi & Steve McVoy
M/I Homes Foundation
Keith & Linda Monda
The Harry C. Moores Foundation
Michael & Michele Moran
Morgan Stanley Community Affairs / Morgan Stanley Foundation
Motorists Insurance Group
Mount Carmel Health System

National Institute of Food and Agriculture/USDA
Nationwide Children’s Hospital
Nationwide & Nationwide Foundation
A New Day
The Estate of Keith Nichols
NiSource Charitable Foundation

OCLC Online Computer Library Center, Inc
Faculty and Staff of Ohio State University Wexner Medical Center
OhioHealth
Osteopathic Heritage Foundation

Corey Parrett
The PNC Foundation
Dennis & Barbara Puppel

Towny Quinn

Ginni Ragan
The Reinberger Foundation
John G. & Margaret J. Richards Fund
Rock City Church

Safelite AutoGlass
Safelite AutoGlass Foundation
Schottenstein Property Group
The Scotts Miracle-Gro Company
St. Alban’s Episcopal Church
Mr. & Mrs. Tadd C. Seitz
Shelly Materials, Inc.
Arthur Shepard
F. William & Mary Beth Shirk
Bill & Jacki Speaks
State Auto Insurance Companies
State of Ohio Employees
Tim & Jane Stehle

T.J. Maxx – Marshalls
Telhio Credit Union
Thanks For Giving 4 Miler
Thirty-One Gifts
Barbara Trueman
Tween Brands/Justice

UnitedHealthcare Community Plan of Ohio, Inc

Walmart Foundation
White Castle System, Inc.
Worthington Industries Foundation

XTO Energy

ADVOCATES TO END HUNGER ($5000to $9,999)

A  |  B  |  C  |  D F  |  |  I  |  J   | L  |  M  |  N  |  P  |  Q  |  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z


Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas Akins
Altria Group, Inc.
American Signature, Inc.
Anthem Blue Cross and Blue Shield Foundation
Robert & Patricia Arbogast

Berliner Action Team for Sports
Mark & Theresa Brownell
Building Industry Association of Central Ohio
Employees of The Byers Automotive Companies

CASTO
Century Insurance Group
Church World Service/CROP
Marvin & Felicia Clayton
Columbia Gas of Ohio
Columbus Oktoberfest LLC
CompManagement Partner Companies
Conway Charitable Lead Annuity Trust – Beatrice E. Wolper, Trustee
Richard & Peggy Cordray
Thomas & Jennifer Corsi
Covelli Enterprises Inc

Dave & Jeannie Daniel
Patrick & Debra Decker

Robert C. Echele Charitable Fund II

First Merchants Bank, Ohio Region
Fleet Feet Columbus, Inc
Friendship Village of Dublin
Diane Furno

Bob & Mary G.
Jim Gimeson & Melissa A. Kentner
Goldman, Sachs & Co.

Greg Hall
Richard & Donna Hauenstein
Hexion Inc.
Hollywood Casino Columbus
Timothy & Debra Hostetler

George J. Igel & Co., Inc.

Susan Johnson
JPMorgan Chase Foundation Matching Gift Program
Jill Patricia King

Kirwan Institute for the Study of Race and Ethnicity
Kurtz Bros., Inc.

Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings
Licking County Foundation
Limbach Co.
Live Nation Worldwide, Inc.
Ken & Joan Lloyd

Macy’s
May Ling Mah
Sheryl Mathis
Mattlin Foundation
Kevin C. Matto
Katie & Scott Maurer
The Sam & Carol McAdow Family Foundation
Margaret McDonald
Monsanto Company
Moody’s of Dayton
Richard Murphy
Timothy & Sue Murphy

Timothy P. & Marilee M. Nagy
Nationwide Realty Investors
Norfolk Southern Foundation

OCSEA SOT Chapter 2545
Ohio Farm Bureau Young Ag. Professionals
Ohio Indemnity Company
Cindy Owens

The Pampered Chef
Sandy Pond

Ronald & Crystal Rayner
Richard Ressa
Charles Rhilinger, Jr.
Cheryl Roberto & David J. Magee
Rich & Karen Rosen

Thomas & M. Teresa Sanfillipo
Margaret Sanik
Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc.
Kevin & Robyn Shay
Nick Solovey
Lee & Adele Stratton
Gregory & Rhonda Stuntebeck
Sugar Creek Packing Co.

Talmage Family Foundation
Towlift Inc.
Two Labs Marketing Charitable Fund

Unilever
UPS Foundation

Richard & Linda Walcutt
Kirt & Cindy Walker
Don & Angie Ward
Norman & Jean Woehrle
Wolfe Associates, Inc.
Woodforest Charitable Foundation
Carolyn Workman & Kurt Wacker

John & Cheryl Zeiger

PARTNERS TO END HUNGER ($1000 to $4,999)

# | AB  |  C  |  D  | E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U   | V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  | Z


(614) Magazine
121st Air Refueling Wing

John Abbott
Aleyamma Abraham
ACT-I Staffing
Advanced Gauging Technologies LLC
Advanced Practice Management
Advocate Solutions
Aetna Foundation
Affinion Group
Jesse Agle
Anthony & Suzanne Ahern
Modhurima Ahmad-Malik & Abds-Sami Malik
AIG
Ronald & Rebecca Albers
Luis & Elizabeth Alcalde
Komal & Mark Aldridge
Jaimie Alexander
John Alexander
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Alexis
Eugene & Judy Alfonsi
Dalma Alicea
Douglas Allen
Allied Witan Company
Alstom Power Inc.
Robin & Norman Altman
AmazonSmile Foundation
Barbara & Rell Ambrose
American Honda Motor Co., Inc.
American Municipal Power
Ameriprise Financial
Amlin United Methodist Church Women
Pamela A. Anderson & Peter Torgerson
Sandra Anderson
The Andersons, Inc.
Robert Andre
Anheuser-Busch, Inc.
Ruth Anker
Jill Anstine
Jeremy Appel
Archer Daniels Midland Co.
Charles & Marcia Arens
Jennifer Argo & Chris Berry
Connie Argus & Thomas Barnes
Arledge Construction, Inc.
Armstrong Foundation
Laurie Arp
Rachel & Richard Arps
David Arrese
Assurance Group, Inc.
Assured Glass Services LLC
Auditors Employee Account
Katherine Ault-Kinkead
Jay & Becky Ayers
Azoti, Inc.

B&W Power Generation Group, Inc.
Dean Backiewicz
Bacon Fest, LLC
Laura & Todd Baerenklau
Baesman Group, Inc.
Brent Bahnub
BakerHostetler
Paul Balcerzak
Dan Baldwin
Bank of America Charitable Foundation
Banner Metals Group
Karen Banyai
John Barger, III
R. Bradley Barney & Ann Blateri
Richard & Patricia Barnhart
Daniel & Allison Baskes
Susan & Michael Bates
Rachel & Brian Battah
Tom Battenberg & Helen Liebman
James Beatley. Jr.
Ken & Renee Beavers
Beck Foundation
Johnni & Joseph Beckel
Connie & Kenneth Becker
Keith & Marilyn Bedford
Ray Belew
Carol Bellomy-Norz
Dan Belville
Michael Benedum
Paul & Cindy Bennett
Benson Family Fund of the Columbus Foundation
Ari Berger
Berkshire Hathaway Energy Foundation
Janet & Tom Bernard
Roy Bertossi
Beth Besecker & D. Mathew Repasky
Teresa Bierdeman
Don Bishop
Georgia Bishop
Thomas & Vicki Bishop
Per Bjorkman
Thomas Black
Carl & Diana Blackford
Frederick & Joyanna Blake
Jeffrey & Donna Blamer
Mike Bloebaum
David & Ann Blombach
Paul & Lynn Blower
Blue Goose Columbus Pond
Mike & Connie Boehm
Adrianna Bonn
Books Are Fun
Sandra Boone
Mary Pat Borgess, M.D. & E. Christopher Ellison
Robert & Sandra Bornstein
Robert & Sylvia Bower
John & Susan Boylan
John & Joan Brandstaetter
Robert Brauer
Saundra Gaitten Brennan
Frank Bresky
Vicky Brester
James & Paula Brickweg
Wendy & Sean Brinker
Dale & Martha Brinkman
John & Catherine Brody
Chuck & Carol Brown
Georgia Brown
Jerry Brown
Kimberly & Johnny Brown
Richard & Laura Brown
Richard & Yvonne Brown
Robert B. & Nancy G. Brown
Michael & Jennifer Browning
Bruner Corporation
Barbara Bryan
Robert Buchser
Eric Buddendeck
Buehler’s Foods
Michael & Barbara Bugosh
Joy Bundy
Frank Bunk
Bryce Burkitt
Byron Burks
Burr Farms Inc.
Margaret Bussard
George Butchko
Richard & Kristin Butler

The Callard Company
Ronald & Paula Callentine
Laurie Calpin
Bridget & Rob Camp
Campbell Soup Company
Benjamin Campbell
Casey & Maresa Campbell
Mark Campbell
Kathryn Campbell-Kibler & David Mortman
Mark Cantrell
Frank & Michelle Carchedi
Cardinal Health
Carrol Carle
Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP
The CarMax Foundation
Julia Carpenter-Hubin
Laurene Carson
Tom Cavalancia
Sue Cavanaugh
Gary R. Cavin
CDK Global, Inc.
Colleen Cebulla & Ted Donley
Celmark Development Group, Inc.
Centennial High School
Central Ohio ISACA Chapter
Central Ohio Roller Hockey, LLC
Century Insurance Group
Virginia Chapan
Jack Chapman
Charleys Philly Steaks / Bibibop / Solar Planet
Margaret Chase
Shannon Cheek
The Cheesecake Factory
Shou-Shen Chen & Michael Dreiling
The Chester Family Foundation
Judy & John Chester
Mr. & Mrs. Edward J. Chinnock
Robert & Angela Chirico
Choice Recovery
Barbara Chuko
Frank Cipriano
Cisco Foundation
City of Columbus Income Tax Division
City of New Albany
Dick & Maureen Clark
Tom Clark
Gary & Kay Clarke
Carol Clinton
Jenelle & Ron Clow
Mark Cobetto
Donald Coffin
Bernard & Lajune Cohen
Bill & Randi Cohen
Doug & Julie Cohen
Marcy & Paul Cohn
William & Maureen Coleman
Carl & Laura Coles
Nancy Collier-Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Mark E. Collins
Columbia Gas Transmission
Columbus Center for Spiritual Living
Columbus FLEA
Columbus Flyers Disc Golf Club
Columbus Medical Association Foundation
Columbus Miniature Society
Columbus Sign Co.
Columbus Soup and Bread
Karen Colvin
Katherine Combs
Linda & Larry Combs
Commercial Facility Solutions, LLC
The Commissary
Committee for Mike Crites
Community Development Consultants of Ohio
Maralyn & Philip Conaway
David & Carol Condon
Dayne Conley
Connect the Dots Consulting
Aaron Connell
Continental Office Furniture Corporation
Coordinated Health Mutual, Inc.
Laran Cope
Joel Copeland
Mrs. Georgeann C. Corey & Michael L. Corey
Mark & Mindy Corna
Michael Courtney
Covenant Presbyterian Church
Kelly Crissinger
Carol Cruickshank
Javier Cuadrado
Shawn & Christina Cunix
Denise & Jeff Cutler

Jessica Dale
Mr. & Mrs. Peter A. Danis
Christopher & Jaime Dansa
Matt Darby
Darden Restaurants, Inc Foundation
Michael Daup
Dan & Kristi Davies
Kathleen Davies
DaVita Total Renal Care, Inc.
Day & Zimmerman
Margaret Carney Daykin
P. Michael & Elizabeth DeAngelo
Laralyn & Tom Dearing
Michael DeLoatch
Joseph DeLong
James Demas
Suzanna DeMint
Danielle Demko
Denso International America, Inc.
Kalpna & Satish Desai
DesignGroup
Diamond Hill Capital Management, Inc.
Paul Dillon
Jeff & Melissa Dinan
Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
Discover
Dish Network
Matt & Tammy Dixon
Michael & Shirley Doherty
Donna’s Cleaning Service
Kimberly Dorniden
Lori & Phil Doudna
Doug Dougherty
Downtown Sertoma Club Of Columbus
Richard & Nicole Driscoll
DSW Designer Shoe Warehouse
Dublin Cleaners
Dublin Jerome High School
Kevin & Mary Ann Duffy
Keith Dufrane
Bruce Duncan
David & Victoria Dunlevy
Mrs. G. Britton Durell
Stephen & Cecile Durish
S. Renee Dutton & Patrick Sheffer
Jodi & Ron Dyer
Dynamix Engineering, Ltd

Lynn Early
Eastway Supplies Inc.
Charles Ebner
Edison Electric Institute
The Edwards Group at Morgan Stanley
Erik & Annabel Edwards
Elford Inc. Construction Services
Donna Ellis
Fred & Sharon Emley
Mark & Tamara Engle
Equifax
Susan Erskine
Kim Everhart & Debbie Wilkins
Bob & Jennifer Eversole
Mark & Marie Ewing
Exact Macola
Executive Jet Management

Fahlgren Mortine
Ben & Dana Falter Fund
Family Dollar
Farmers New World Life Insurance Co.
Jason Farris
Sarah Fathbruckner
David & Jennifer Faure
William Fenner
FiggyFest
Robert Fine
Elizabeth Finnerty
First Congregational Church, UCC
First Unitarian Universalist Church
Fishel Foundation
Shaaron & Thomas Fisher
Steve & Diann Fisher
Saly Fitch
Edward & Penny Flahive
Rebecca & Gregory Floom
Floor Systems & Design, LLC
Tonya Flory
Flyers Subs & Pizza
Major David Fogle
Skip Folds
Elizabeth Foley
Barbara & Michael Folmar
Forest Lawn Memorial Park Management Co.
Linda & Robert Forsythe
William Fountos
Bryant Fox
Joan Fox
Charlie & Rhonda Fraas
Franklin University
Ivy Freeman
Brian & Sandra Freer
Pete & Ginger Frenzer
Marilyn Friedly
Lynn & Avner Friedman
Laura Frum
FST Logistics
The Susan A. Fuhrman & Larry C. Lasky Charitable Fund
Blair Fujii
Oliver Furby
Mairead Fyda

E. Marianne Gabel & Donald Lateiner
Heather Gabel
Nathan Gabriel
Katherine Gage
Gap Inc. Global Supply Chain
Jack Gardner
Colleen & Greg Garland
Robert & Kelly Garrett
Mark & Carla Gass
GBQ Partners LLC
The GE Foundation
Mirjana Gearhart
Bryan & Jeeyoung Gebhart
geoAMPS LLC
Trina & Mark Gerhard
Brenda & Mark Gerhardt
GFS Chemicals. Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Irwin Gilbert
Ryan & Amy Gilmore
Doug & Jennifer Gleichauf
Globe Window Cleaning
Paul & Anna Gobel
Kenneth Goings
A. Jack Gold & R. Jeff Griss
Lynda & Richard Goldberg
Richard Googins
Indu & Vijay Gopal
Harry & Amy Goussetis
Colleen Grady
Andrew Graf & Amanda Sexton
Kathleen Graf
Doug & Ann Graham
Greek Orthodox of the Annunciation
Susan & David Greenberger
Kelly Greene
Greer Foundation
Greif, Inc.
Griffin Pavement Striping, Inc.
Ann Griffen & Gene Leys
Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Griffith
Hobart & Susan Griset
David & Susanne Grumman
John & Sharon Grunwell
The Gujarati Mandal Of Central Ohio
Richard & Linda Gunther
Metin Gurcan
Jerry & Annette Guy

David & Jacqueline Haas
Stephen J. Habash & Jean M. Luczkowski
Doug & Margaret Haddix
Jack & Jan Halada
Halliburton
Mr. & Mrs. Joe Hammond
Isaac Hampton, Jr.
Joe & Lori Hamrock
HandsOn Central Ohio
Lyn & Andy Hang
Happy Home Baptist Church
Abigail Harding & David Goldberger
Deborah Harner
Tim & Trude Harrington
James Harris
Theresa M. Harris
Harrisburg Temple 472 Pythian Sisters
Matthew Harsh
Abul Hasan & Matia Begum
Austin & Jill Hawley
Jeanne & Rodney Hayslip
Lynn Hayward
Jason & Michelle Head
Jamie Healey
Health Care Logistics
Holly Heer
Heffner Fund
Janet Helgeson & Fred Roecker
Jo Ellen Helmlinger & David Pickut
Helpbringer Mortgage Services, Inc.
Elicia & Scott Henderson
Kevin Henderson
Melissa Hendrix
Thomas & Nancy Henterly
Dr. M. Scott Herness
Betty Hersch
William & Nancy Hickok
The Hildreth Foundation, Inc.
Joshua Hill
Margaret Hill
Frank & Dee Himes
Steven Hinshaw
Albert & Gayle Hiser
Bob & Anne Hite
Meredith & Paul Hixson
HMS / Permedion
Rick & Michelle Hobe
Elfrieda Hoheisel
Bonnie Hohlbein
Murray & Anne Holmes
Nathan & Brooklyn Holtz
Marty Homan
Megan Homsy
Andrea & Clyde Horst
The Hosanna Foundation
Amy Householder
Leigh Householder & Craig Dieckhoner
Eric Howland
Rebecca Huddle
Michael Hullihan
Glenda Humphrey
Fern Hunt
Jason Hunt
Pamela Hurd
The Husain Family
Hylant, Inc.

IBEW Local Union 71
Ice Miller Pantry
Tom & Lee Ann Igoe
IGS Energy
IHS Foundation

J F Painting Company / J F Company
Sarah Iles Johnston
InAlign Partners
Indus Hotels
Infoguard, LLC
Intelligent Business Concepts, Inc.
John & Patricia Inwright
Robert & Ann Ivinskas
Douglas Jackson
John & Cynthia Jacober
Brooke & Tim James
Dianne James
Anne Jeffrey
Kathryn Jeffrey
Mr. & Mrs. John Jenkins
Mr. & Mrs. Brian Jepson
Victor Jochem
Mary Bangle Johansmann Memorial Fund
Johncol, Inc.
Thomas & Maureen Johnson
Trey & Lisa Johnson
Sarah Iles Johnston
Charlotte Jones
Kimberly Jones
Linda & Olin Jones
Michael J. Joyce

Carrie & Dave Kaelin
Marc & Jeanie Kahn
Steven & Patricia Kalbfleisch
Alice Dee Kanonchoff
Karpinski Engineering – Columbus Regional Office
Suzanne Karpus
Thomas & Mary Katzenmeyer
John Kavanaugh
Robert & Lisa Kavanaugh
Kayne Law Group
Daniel Kayne
Kegler, Brown, Hill & Ritter
Keidan Financial Consultants
Peggy Kelley
Angelica & Stephen Kelly
James Lehr Kennedy Foundation
Karen Kerns Dresser
Eric Kesselring
Isabelle Kessler
KeyBank
Bill & Dee Kile
Kelsey Kimmelman
Pamela & David King
Warren & Mary V. King
Matt Kinkade
Jeffrey Kipnis
Bill Kirkpatrick & Anna Nekola
Thomas Kirkpatrick
Timothy & Maria Kirkpatrick
Jeanine Kissinger
Josh & Lisa Kliner
Jim & Sarah Klingbeil
Kevin E. Klingerman
Keith Klingler & Maura Stevenson
Deborah Kloenne
Don & Jeri Klopfenstein
Ted Klupinski
Bethany Klynn & Ben Payne
Janice E. Knasel
Brian Kneafsey, Jr.
Ruth Knight
Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Knilans
Patricia Koehler
Timothy & Beverly Michele Koenig
Eileen Kolman
Renee Kopczewski
Allan R. Korb, M.D. Fund
Melodee Kornacker
David & Tracy Kourie
Peter & Heidi Kourlas
Bob & Rita Krasen
Ken & Lynda Krick
Mr. & Mrs. Francis E. Kruger
Edna Kuder
Rick & Judy Kunnes
Kurguz Paving Inc.

L & B Educational Services, LLC
Lorilee Laber
Kristin Labosky
Jon & Miriam Lafferty
Lambda Chi Alpha Fraternity – Denison University
H. John & Dorothy Landis
Elizabeth Landsberg
Lane Bryant Corporate Office
Christopher Lang
Lova Lantz
Michael & Ann LaRocco
John & Debbie Larry
Bruce & Leslie Lauer
David & Bette Lauer
Hattie & Robert Lazarus Fund
Cynthia Ledford
Amy Lee
R. Patrick & Rebecca F. Lee
John & Cindy Leedy
Harry & Patty Lehman
William Lenox
Deborah & Robert Lentz
Kevin & Eileen Lepionka
Levi’s 4 Floors
Karen Lewis
Elizabeth M. Lindsey
Mark & Marcia Litteral
Laura Litwin
Claire & Paul Loeffelman
Brad & Tracy Loetz
Debra & Darrell Lowe
Maria R. Lucarelli
Sean Lucas
Charles & Cynthia Lucius
Steven & Michele Luebbers
Peter Lytle

Carla Mack
The Macke Foundation
Jennifer & Mark MacNaughton
Scott & Marisa Maffett
Robert Magnussen
Elizabeth Mahaffey
Barbara Main
Farah & Kamran Majidzadeh
The Malec-Kosak Family
Lori Malinovsky
Terry Malinowski
Phil & Becky Mallott
Thomas Malloy IV
Kathryn S. Malone
Sarah & Andrew Malone
Geoff & Betty Manack
Mr. & Mrs. Gerard Marcom
Marietta Community Foundation
Fred Marker
Heather & David Marshall
Christine Martin
Herman & Dolores Mason
Paul G. Matrka
Thad & Barbara Matta
Diana Mayes
Kenneth & Michele Mayfield
Michelle Mazeke
John McCabe
John McCarrier
Kevin McCarthy
Thomas McCartney
Sue McClanahan-Pepper
Nancy McClary
Dr. & Mrs. John McConaghy
Tammy McConnaughey
Thomas & Ann McCrystal
Kevin McGrath
Erin McGraw
Stella McGraw
Mary McHugh
Erica McIntyre
Mark McIntyre
Bridget McKeon
Carolyn McKinney
Donald & Judith McKissick
Burdge & Patricia McLean
Bryan McNeice
Bruce & Marilyn McPheron
Donald McTigue & Ann Bryson
Deb McWilliam
Lawrence & Katherine Mead
Media Star Promotions
Edward Medlock III
William & Lynn Meeks
Margaret & John Menkedick
Charles & Cynthia Merryman
Adam Mesinger
Mark Meyer
Matthew Meyers
Ed & Carol Michael
Alan Michaels & Sharon Davies
Microsoft
Mid-Ohio Foodbank Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Cameron & Liz Miller
Ellen Miller
Kyle Miller
Richard & Jung Miller
Robert & Sharon Miller
Terri & Patrick Miller
Timothy Miller & Jamie Crane
Andrew Mills
Stacey & Wayne Mills
Patrick & Colleen Mingarelle
Larry Minton
David & Alice Miskell
Alan & Debbie Mitchell
Mark & Rachel Mitton-Fry
Jodelle E. Mixon
MMF Inc.
Heide Modlich
Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf
Chris & Tram Mongold
Susan Montgomery
David Moore
Robert & Deborah Moorehead
Teresa Morales-Love
Janet Morgan
John Morone
Michael Morosky
Mary & Daniel Morrison
Matthew & Stephanie Motyka
Mouser Masonry Inc.
MPW Industrial Services, Inc.
MSC Brokerage, LLC
Kathe & Charles Mueller
Laura Mueller
Larry Mullenix
James & Christine Murakami
Murray Display Fixtures, LTD.
Michael Murray
Richard & Lynda Murray
James & Anne Murrin
Jeff & Christine Murry
Cynthia & Greggory Musson
Michael & Diane Muyskens

Rebecca & Keith Naas
Kailash & Smita Narayan
Nationwide Children’s Hospital Championship
Deb Naymick
NBC4, WCMH-TV
Nectar Candy Company, LLC
Mr. & Mrs. Jonathon Neeley
Albert Neff
Rebecca Neiger
Jennifer Nelson
William & Regina Nelson
John & Emily Ness
New Albany Middle School
New River Electrical Corporation
New World Somewhere
Cody Newton
Gregory & Amanda Nickell
David Niemeyer
Raymond Noe & Caroline O’Connell
North Broadway UMC
North Central Mental Health Services
Carla & Steve Northerner
Novotec Recycling, LLC
Pam & Gary Nuss
NW Accounting & Tax Service Inc.

Colleen O’Brien
Thomas & Jill O’Brien
Matthew & Kelly Ocheltree
Terry & Cindy O’Connell
Susan & Dale O’Donnell
Pam & Bill Ofsanik
Mark & Mary Ogden
Ohio Capital Corporation for Housing
Ohio Enterprise Modeling User Group
Jane & Mark O’Loughlin
Patrick & Nancy O’Loughlin
Charles Olsen
Jack & Mary Olson
Mark O’Molesky
On The Rocks
Bradley Onken
The Employees of Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Charlotte Ording
August & Lisa Orsinelli
Cynthia & James Otte
Outreach Ministries
William & Donna Owad

Gary & Deborah Palatas
Richard & Andrea Palazzo
Elizabeth Palmo
PANDEY Environmental, LLC
Elizabeth Paoliello
Brian Paquin
Chan Wol Park
Marc & Judy Parnes
Bob & Mary Kay Patterson
David & Carolyn Patterson
David & Mande Payton
Peabody Energy
Erik & Dawn Pearson
Greg & Courtney Pearson
Peerless Saw Company
Steven Peishel
Jann & Greg Peitz
The Penniman Family
Pepper Construction Company of Ohio, LLC
Kevin Peterman
Susan & Richard Petrick
Petrie Excavating Inc.
James Pfaff
William E. Pfeiffer Fund
Pick N Pull Columbus
Keith & Nadine Pierce
Jeff Pinkham
Pitney Bowes Relief Fund
Ray Plewa
Polaris Church
Rubi & Lubica Polinskova
Pomeroy
Cindy Pomeroy
Port Columbus International Airport
Anne & William Porter
Brad & Carol Pospichel
Tanya Poteet & Mark Hill
Tylina & Robert Powell
Victoria & Norman Powell
William F. & Mary S. Powell Fund
William & Janice Powers
Ann & Glendon Pratt
David & Catharine Presper
Paul & Kathy Preston
Benjamin Price
Katherine V. W. Proctor
Kurt & Carol Proegler
Propp Family Foundation
Jim & Brigitte Prosch
Mark & Karen Prost
Mr. & Mrs. Spencer Pugh
Gina Pullin
Ravindra & Prachi Puranik

QSCC – Quality Supply Chain Co-op
Quantum Health

R & B Foods
Leslie Radbill
Bill & Patty Radcliffe
Michael & Amanda Ramicone
Jason & Lori Ramsey
Judith Randolph
Daniel J. Ranker
Patricia B. Reagan
Martyn & Lynne Redgrave
Diana Redman
Robert Reed
Ronald Reichley
Robert & Suzanne Reinbolt
Joseph & Carla Reinhard
Judy & Dean Reinhard
Luke & Katie Reinstetle
Allen & Berdina Reis
Joseph Reiss
Reitter Stucco & Supply Co. Inc.
Harbir Kaur Rekhi
Jennifer Rekos
Remedi Electronic Commerce Group
Rick & Janet Remiker
Gary & Laura Rensi
Jeffrey & Veronica Reutter
The Review Club
Sheila & William Riat
Ricart Automotive
Charlotte Ricchetti
Thomas & Sally Rice
Torrance & Lisa Richardson
Rev. Rob & Marti Rideout
Eric Riester
Anne Powell Riley
Bryant & Sandra Riley
Christine Risdon
Mr. & Mrs. B.J. Roach
Robert Robbins
Robert Half
William Roberts
Janet & Larry Robertson
Cordelia Robinson & Dr. Grant Morrow
Kimberly Robinson
Rockwell Collins
Lori & George Rodman
James Rose
Mary Rose
Alan & Rochelle Rosen
Brendan & Laura Ross
Gina Ross
Kathleen & Robert Ross
Stan & Jodi Ross
Dee & Allan Roth
Royal Paper Stock Company, Inc.
Bruce & Dawn Runyon
Ruscilli Construction Company, Inc.
John Russ, Jr.
Russell Investments

Thomas & Anne Saarie
Patricia Saenz
Sage Sustainable Electronics
St. Brigid of Kildare Catholic Church
Jeffrey Salon & Maryam Kalfi Heidarpoor
Sandvik Hyperion / Diamond Innovations
Richard & Cheryl Sargel
Sargent & Lundy
James & Ann Savage
Roy & Louise Sawatzky
Vicki & Thomas Sawyer
Terry & Ruth Saylor
Elizabeth Schapker
Clarence Schimmel, Jr.
Elizabeth & Brian Schloss
Schneider Downs & Co., Inc.
Sally Schnieders
Kathleen Schomer & Stephen Stack
School Employees Retirement System of Ohio
Jeffrey & Larae Schraeder
Sandra Schreiber
William Schultz
James Schutte
Kent Schwirian
Elizabeth Scott
Ryan Scott
S-E-A, Ltd.
Robert & Kimberly Seats
Mark & Marie Segal
Edward & Dawn Segelken
Paul & Jackie Sells
Stephen A. Sessions
Seventh Son Brewing
Kathleen Severance
Shaffer Distributing
John & Melanie Shapiro
Shaw & Holter Inc.
Siamak & Davina Shayani
Dr. Gordon N. Shecket & Michelle Vesey-Shecket
David & Donna Sheidlower
Julie Sheley
Robert & Kelly Shenton
Laura Shepard
Amy Shepherd
Brian & Michelle Sherrick
William & Phyllis Shields
Nan & Jack Shirley
David Shouvlin
Shumaker, Loop, & Kendrick, LLP
Ralph & Barbara Shuster, Jr.
Mark & Lynne Siegal
Ronald & Ruth Siegle
Kelly Sill
Susan Simkins
Trudi Simons
Richelle Simonson
Louise & Mark Singer
Jean Sinkey
Denise Skingle
Stephen & Esther Slomski
Earl Sloniker
Douglas & Christyne Smathers
Jane Smirniotopoulos
Eleanor Smith
Erin E. & Steve Smith
Gregory & Susan Smith
Philip Snyder & Wendy Panero
Carla Sokol
Lee & Bette Solis
Drew & Lee Solomonides
Jed Sonstroem
Jen & Dan Soto
The Southard Foundation
Paul & Kathryn Spahr
Speer Industries, Inc.
Steven J. Spero
William Spires
Paul & Marie Sprankle
Bonnie Spring
David & Cathy Spurbeck
Paul Stachura
Joan Stack
David & Vicki Stadge
Cherie Stahlman
Teresa Stankiewicz
Stantec Consulting Services, Inc.
Amy & Gregory Stark
Stauffer Enterprises LLC
Marianne Steger & Lisa Zellner
David & Susan Steigerwald
Katie Stenman & Don Scheetz
Adam & Laura Stephens
Sterling Protective Services, Inc.
Chase Stevens
Robert Stevenson in memory of Joanne S. Stevenson
Jeri & Michal Stimson
Andrew Stock & Emily Lambrecht-Stock
Tim & Diane Storer
Mark Strasser & George K. Cronheim
Strategic Research Group
Ted & Frances Strickland
Saul & Karla Strieb
Subaru of America Foundation, Inc.
Sara Sukalich & Matthew Mingione
Mark & Melissa Sull
Sutphen Corporation
Chris & Amy Swank
Alissa Sway
Valerie & Frank Swiatek
Nancy Swisher

Gregory & Patricia Tacchetti
Brent & Beth Taggart
Lucille Tayama
Harry & Carolyn Taylor
Linda & Scott Taylor
Philip Taylor
Team Fishel
Ted’s Montana Grill
TelecomPioneers
Monica R. Thacker-Duncan
Thea Court No. 5 L.O.S.N.A.
Thistlewood Limited Partnership
Laura Thomas
Tony & Kate Thomas
Thompson Hine
Gregory & Alicia Thompson
Kent Thompson & Anne Valentine
Laura & Mike Thompson
Gillian Thomson & Kent Johnson
Thug Life Shirts
Brian & Elizabeth Tierney
Time Warner Cable
Julie & Joseph Tobias
Jerry Tobler & Barbara Andersen
Susan Tomasky & Ronald J. Ungvarsky Family Fund
Richard Topper
Tosoh
Sharon & Robin Townsend
Nancy & Ray Traub
Daniel & Lauren Trent
Roger & Margaret Trent
Ronald & Mary Treon
Todd & Kelley Treon
Marian Trimble
Gela Tudor
Stephen Tugend & Suzanne E. Marshall
Laura & Steve Tuhela-Reuning
Todd Tuney
Joseph Turcer
Michael & Cheryl Turnbull
John & Kay Turner

Nathan & Leslie Ungerott
United Commercial Travelers
United Rentals
United Way of Central Ohio – Neighborhood Partnership Center
Universal Recovery System, Inc.
Upper Arlington

Vanessa Van Atta
Bruce & Peggy Vanderhoff
Jonathan & Jocelyn Varner
Dr. James & Jacquelyn Vaughan
Verizon Foundation
Village Mana
Village Management Group, LLC
Rudolph Villarreal
Daniel & Linda Viren
Vitamix
Mark Vonder Haar & Laurie Kopec
Sanjay Vora
James Voss
Vutech & Ruff, LLC

Adam Wagenhauser
Jonathan Waggoner
John Wagner
John Wakelin
David & Pegi Wallace
Glen Wallace
Kirk Wallace & Rene A. Julian
Matthew & Seanna Walter
John & Barbara Walters
Nate & Amy Wanner
Bill & Christine Warner
Luke Warner
N. Wasserstrom and Sons, Inc. and Amtekco Industries
Henrietta Watson & John Zeigler
Judith Watson
WD Partners
David & Cynthia Webber
Daryl Weir
Steve & Vickie Weldon
Lloyd & Mary Jo Welker
Rosie Wendt
Richard Wenzelberger
WesBanco Bank, Inc.
Westfield Insurance Foundation
Catherine White
James White III
The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
Whole Foods Market – Dublin Granville Road
Whole Foods Market – Upper Arlington
Brenda J. Wickline
Michael Wiles
Jason & Muge Wiley
Michael & Bonita Willeke
J. Todd & Lisa Williams
Nita Williams
Jane Williamson
Mark & Sandra Williamson
Steven & Linda Williford
Jessie R. Willoughby Trust Fund
Sara Willson
The Wilson Group
Ray & Jerri Wilson
David Wise, Jr.
Charlotte & Richard Witkind Fund of The Columbus Foundation
Michael & Kathleen Wodarcyk
Michael Wonacott
Wonderful Giving
Donald Wood
Lisa Workman
WorleyParsons Corporation
Worthington Presbyterian Church
Deborah Wren
Aaron & Amanda Wright
William D. Wright
Tien H. & Pei-Hsing Wu
Nathan P., Beth & Zachary Wymer
Vicki Wysocki

Jinhong Xing & Hongmin Xu

Janet Yasenosky & Lou Heiss
Alper Yilmaz
Robert & Sherry Yoakam
Yoga Outreach Columbus
Susan Yosick
James & Nancy Youse
Jin Bang Yu & Xiuzhen Tan

M. Irene Zahm
Daniel & Joyce Zallanta
Willard & Karen Zarley
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Zebula
Helen & Sam Zell
Linda Zelms
John & Mindy Zoll
Zoup!
Nick & Judy Zuk
Carl & Carolyn Zwayer

 

FRIENDS TO END HUNGER ($500 to $999)

A  |  B  |  CD  |  EF  |  GH  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  LM   |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  VW  |  X  |  YZ


AAT USA, LLC
Allen Abaya
Julie Adams
Lawrence Adams
Richard Agin
Mukul Agrawal & Shehla Uraizee
Rukshana Ahmed
Mary & Thomas Alban
Ann Aldrich
Alere Counseling & Consulting Services, LLC
Maria Alexander & Maria Palazzi
Terry & Carolyn Alexander
Anthony Allen
Robin & Matthew Allen
Allergan USA, Inc.
Jeffrey Allison
Allstate Giving Campaign
Suzanne Alton
Stacie & Jim Aman
American Structurepoint, Inc.
Ameriprise Financial
Deborah Anderson
Don & Willetta Anderson
James Anderson
Kimberlea Andrews
Julie Anstine
Robert Anthony
Jennifer & David Applegate
Arlington Optical
Erica & Jeffrey Arszman
Herb Asher
ASK-Chemicals
Charles Aston
Atchley Signs & Graphics LLC
Cathie Atkinson
Bruce & Ana Atwood
Rory & Teresa Averill
AY Manufacturing

James & Ellen Bachmann
Dan & Elizabeth Badenhop
Claire Badger
Ernest & Suzanne Bailey
Keith Bailey
Lisa Baker
Rajan Balaji
Pamela Ballard
Florence Baquet
Bank of America Matching Gifts
Jeffrey Barnes
Russ & Marilyn Barnes
Richard & Margie Barrett
Sharon Barton
The Basement Doctor
Basil Lumber & Millwork
Hillary Bates
Thomas & Mary Bean
Anita & Thomas Beck
Debra Beck
Paul & Tere Beck
Peter & Fiona Beckwith
Elly Beebe
Michael Beekhuizen
Joy Brady-Beer
Evelyn Behm
Belford Properties
Jeff & Connie Bell
Robert Beller
Chris & Linda Bendinelli
Marc & Sheila Benevento
Benishek
Denise Bennett
Truman & Janet Bennett
Nancy Berg
Sarah Berger
Charles Bergmann
Keith Bernard
Kathleen & Warren Bertner
Lawrence & Eileen Bertolini
Lori Berzow
Kimberly Besst
Better Business Bureau
Brian & Shannon Biddle
Mr. & Mrs. James Biehl
Carl & Mary Bierl
Stephen Bierline
Greg Bills
Catherine Bissonette
BJ’s Restaurants, Inc.
Black & Veatch Corporation
Eric D. Black
John & Ellen Blaha
Randy Blaha
David & Debbie Blankartz
Jackie Blount
Odette Blum
Donna Bobbitt-Zeher
Joseph Boetsch
Tyler Bohm
James Bolsen
Alan Bolte
Boltz Family
Scott Boman
Chris Bonacci
John Bonagura
Lee & Margaret Booth
Mary Jane Borden & Pollye Jones
Stacey Borowicz
Dale & Melanie Bortolani
George & MaryAnne Boser
James Botti
Roberta Boucher
Daniel R. Boue’
Rita & Mike Bourland
Maura Bowen
Stephen Bowen
Scott & Jennifer Bowers
Lisa Bownas
Kevin & Jen Brady
Katherine Brandt
Richard & Kristin Brant
Brenner Brand Marketing LLC
Bridgeport Equipment
Carol Bridges
Angela Briggs
Thomas Brinker
Natalie Brislin
Lorraine Brock
Tom & Sharon Brock
Michael & Karen Brogan
Emil & Maureen Brolick
Betsy Brooks
William Brooks
Dianne Brown
Greg & Lynne Browning
Cynthia Bruce
Nino Brunello
Bette Buchanan
James Bugenstein
Stephen & Jann Bunyard
Alita Burke
Elizabeth Burke
William & Marianne Burke
Mary Burkhard
Vicki & Paul Burleigh
Al & Chris Burnard
Mary Bush
Kathleen Butler
Patrick Byrne
Sarah Byrne

Debbie Caldwell
James & Patricia Caldwell
Bill & Karla Calhoon
Bruce & Kathy Campbell
Charles Campbell
David Campisi
Thomas Canaday
Susan & David Cannon
Capital Fire Protection Co.
Kazel Carbone
Jon Cardi
P. Diane Carney
Linda A. Carrier
Jeanne Carroll
Sharlene N. Carson
Erick & Nicole Carter
Cartoon Books
Kim & Kevin Casey
Charles Cataline
CDC Medical, LLC
Carla Cefaratti
Anita Jane Cenci
Central Ohio Information Systems Security Assoc.
Cesare Distribution LLC
Mandy Chadwick
Philippe & Liz Chahine
Beth Chamberlin
Miryam Chandler
Amy & Jim Chapman
Charis Foundation
Chaurshong Chen, D.O., Inc.
Deb Chenault
Jack & Dreah Cheney
Scott Chennells
Sandra Chiaramonte & Russ Scholl
Julie Chicoine
Kara & Brice Chidester
Chipotle
Church of the Messiah United Methodist
Sharon Chuvalas
Linda Ciarlariello
Brandon & Sarah Clark
Denise & Tim Clark
Gordon Clark
Kevin M. Clark
Robert Clark
David & Joan Clifton
Tracy Clifton
Howard Cobb
Jason Codrea
Dr. & Mrs. E. Collings
Daniel & Karen Collins
Bradley & Paula Colman
Columbus Clippers
Columbus Medical Association Alliance
Columbus Ohio Pinball Assoc (COPA)
Columbus Preparatory
Pamela Colville
Roger Commedo
Community Association Chapter – Central Ohio Chapter
Community Associations Institute – Central Ohio Chapter
John & Kathleen Connolly
Carl & Ann Connor
David Conrad
James & Rosemarie Conrad
Jeanette Conrad
Continental Message Solutions
Conveyor Guard
Doug & Lisa Cooper
Charles & Stephanie Corbitt
Vickie Cordle
Corna / Kokosing Construction Co.
Jeff & Robbie Cosby
Linda D Cosgray, Inc.
Cosi
Nancy Courtney
Stephen Courts
John B. Cousins
Jon & Jennifer Cowley
John Cox
Leon & DeLaina Cox
Yvette & James Cox
Michael Coyle
Bonnie & Jeremy Cram
David Cramer
Michael & Paige Crane
Stephen & Linda Crane
Crawford Hoying
Kelly Crawford
Ryan & Becky Crawford
Gary & Patricia Creager
John Crespo
Connie Crow
Patsy M. Crowell
Rebecca Crowell
Jordan Crowson
Gabriel Crumley
Christopher & Candace Culley
Richard & Diane Cumming
Gary & Judith Cunningham
Ned & Gail Cunningham
Celeste Curran
Donald & Cynthia Currie

Amy Dahn
Arasu, Vasanthi, & Eshwar Dakshin
Sandy Dalhamer
Dancing Cat Productions
Susan Daniels
Rae Ann Dankovic
Michael Daugherty
Jodi & Eric Daume
Jack & Joyce Dauterman
Greg & Jan Davis
Richard Davis
Karen Day
Teresa De La Rosa
Jeffrey Delacruz
Luca R. Delatore
Julie A. Deley-Shimer
Betty Delgado
Don M. Dell
Richard Delozier
Paul Demmy
Sonja & Matthew Dendinger
William Denk
Bill Dennis
James & Sara DeTemple
Richard Detillio, Jr.
Joe & Linda Diamond
Richard & Erin Dieffenderfer
Rodney Dike
H. Jean Dillmore
Barbara Dillon
Michael & Saundra Dinovo
Antoinette Dobbins
Subhash & Loraine Domir
Nancy Donoghue
Maureen Donovan & James R. Bartholomew
Renee Dorr
Pamala & Brent Doseck
Richard Downey
DR DAS
Jenna & Nathan Dray
Darrell & Ann Dreher
William Dresnek Jr.
Dublin Methodist Hospital
Vera & Leonid Dubrovsky
Mary Duchi
Mary Duffey & Tony Logan
Rosemary Duffy
Matthew Dunham
Michael Dunlap
Andrew Dunn
Joseph & Grace Dunn
Jacob & Samantha Durakovic
Monica Durbin
Mr. & Mrs. Brian Durnell
Sandy Dyas
Dynalab, Inc.

E & H Real Estate Management
Eagle Exhibit Services
Margaret Early
Mark Easterday
Eat’n Park Hospitality Group
Michael Eberhardt
Gay Lynne & David Eberhart
Richard Eckert
Jack & Nancy Eckfeld
Nancy & David Edwards
Patrick Edwards
Rita K. Edwards
Arlene J. Eis
Marty Eisenbarth & Geoff Abbate
Lauren Eiter
Steven & Sheryl Ellcessor
Chad Elliott
Gary & Phyllis Elliott
June Elliott
Elwood & Barri Ellis
Pamela Ellis
Carol England
Patricia & Daniel Epley
Dale Eppley
David Erickson
Shelagh Erskine
David A. Etzkorn
Joseph R. & Judith M. Eulberg
Myles D. Evanovich
Colin & Colleen Evans
Michael & Vicki Evarts
Craig Evers
Expedia, Inc.

Fredric Fabbri
Faith Vision Foundation
Bill Faith & Barbara Poppe
Jack & Susan Farnham
John Farthing
Linda Fedak & Blake Getson
Federation of Asian Indian Association of Central Ohio
Jerry Felty
Joce Fenton
Margaret Fenton
John & Tina Ferner
Elia Filippi
First Financial Bank
Fiscal Helping Hands
Dolores M. Fischer
Teri & Troy Fischer
Michael & Nancy Fisher
Linda Fitzsimons
Christine Fleisher & Kevin Davis
Rick & Diane Fletcher
Brenda Fontaine
Michael Ford
Mr. & Mrs. William Z. Fornshell
Bob & Deborah Forsblom
Bryan Fortson
Darrell & Constance Fox
Joseph & Susan Fox
Nancy Fraker
Peter & Lynn Frank
Teresa & Roger Frank
Joanne & David Frantz
Richard Frawley
Laura & Dennis Frazier-Hartman
Allen & Renee Frederick
Lee Frey
D. Eric & Susan Freytag
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church
William C. Fritsche
Beverly Fuchs
Dixie Fuchs
Juanita Furuta

Sandy Gagle
Mary & Joe Gallo
Gap Foundation Gift Match Program
David & Pamela Gardner
Kathryn Gardner
Kim Garland
Pamela Gartin
Lois D. Garwood & Ruth E. Garwood
Tom & Lorraine Gaughenbaugh
Alan & Therese Gaulke
GBQ Partners
Neal Gearinger
Melodie & J. Michael Gee
Donna Geitter
Sherri Geldin
Germain Toyota Columbus
Ralph & Diane Gersper
Glenn Gettman
Joseph & Elizabeth Giannetti
Julie Giany
Frank & Florence Gibson
Matthew Gibson
Dennis Giglio
Larry & Catherine Giosta
James Given, Jr.
Liv Gjestvang
Pat & Steve Gladman
Daniel Glass
Bob Glauner & Harlan Wilder
Rosalind Glover
Martha & Glenn Goldsberry
Joyce Gombarcik
Joni Gomori
Richard Good
Steven Gordon
Anne Gorman
Robert Gorman
Ryan Granata
Pam Grandon
Steven Graves
Anna Gray
Great Lakes Bankers Bank
Kelly Green
Mary Jo Green
Richard Green
Jennifer Greenbaum
Molly & Art Greenberg
Sarah Greenberger
Arthur Greene
Griffin-Lantz Insurance Agency, LLC
Marsha Grigsby
Rita & Mike Grogan
Jonathan Groner & Cathy Levine
Michael & Andrea Gross
Jarrod Grossman
Grove City BMV License Agency
Merriam Grundy
Brendan & Brooke Gualdoni
Dennis & Bernadette Guest
Debbie Guevara
Sundy & George Gulu
Guru Nanak Religious Society of Central Ohio
John & Lisa Guseman
The Guttridge Family
Ric Gwin
Gwynnie Bee

Rene & Steven Haas
Jane & Gregg Hadley
John & Colette Hadley
Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP
George & Kyleen Hale
John & Robbi Hall
Richard & Jan Hall
Wallace & Delanne Hallas
Harry & Lynne Hallowell
Michael & Linda Halter
Hamilton Tanks
Joseph Hammond
Robert & Eileen Hammond
Barbara & Briggs Hamor
Neal & Maureen Handler
Arthur Handshy
Yee Chang Hang
Louis & Patricia Hans
Tara & Michael Hanuscak
Paul Happoldt
Jeff & Mary Harbrecht
Charles Harless
Ginger Harris
Terry & Trudie Harris
Theresa M. Harris
Jeff Harris
Harry & Irene Hart
George & Leanna Hartig
Aaron & Abigail Hartung
Hartzler Pianos
Traci Hatcher
William & Carla Hathaway
Michelle Hawk
Judith Hazelton
Healthy Alliance
Margaret Heffelmire
Wayde & Susan Heigel
Kathy & John Heinz
Chris & Mary Ellen Heldman
David & Julia Helsel
Brandon & Collene Herdman
Don & Rose Herron
Ray & Rosemary Hershberger
Alison Hess
Roseanne & Thomas Hetterscheidt
David & Nappy Hetzler
Denton Hewitt
Bruce Hickman
Monica Higgins
Robert B. & Barbara H. Hill
Teri Hill
Johanna & David Hiller
Hilliard Family Medicine, Inc.
Stephen Hilliard
Lindsey Hines
Charles Hire
Ken Hirsekorn
Dennis & Nancy Hitchings
Cindy Hite
HLH Systems
Johanna Hodanbosi
Willie Hodge
Ivan & Nancy Hodges
Jon Holtzmuller
James Homce
Kevin & Laurie Hommema
Robert Honaker
Barry Hoock
James F. Hopkins
Gary Horn
Susan & Dewey Horn
Robert & Marilyn Horner, III
Larry & Joyce Hotchkiss
Tracy Houdashelt
Carrie & Brian Houts
Brent Howe & Kristen Kennedy
Travis & Rebeca Hubble
Mary Jo Hudson
Dr. & Mrs. Kevin Huelsman
Clyde Huffman & Jim Moore
Kathleen Hughes
Peggy Hughes
Ryan & Sarah Hughes
Kathryn Humbert
Lisa Humphrey
Harold & Robin Hurtt
Amgad Husein
Margaret Hutchinson
Alexander & Erin Hutter
Hyatt Place
Betty & Roger Hyatt

IJN Automotive Group LLC
Inks Builders, Inc.
iQor
Patricia Irsik
James Irwin
Deborah A. Iulianelli

Sue Jablonski
Janet E. Jackson
John & Maryanne Jackson
Penny & Rick Jackson
Lydia Jacobs
Dennis James
Eric James
J.C. Ritchey Co., LLC
Anita & Robert Jennings
Michael & Kathleen Jennings
Steve Jennings
Gregory & Juanita Jewell
Jim Keim Ford, Inc.
Juliet Johnson
Linda & Stephen Johnson
Ann Jones & Stephen Wood
Charles E. Jones
Daniel Jones
David H. Jones
Herman Jones
Mr. & Mrs. William Jordan
The Joseph Group Capital Management – Mark Palmer & Matt Palmer

Benita Kahn & George Peach
Joe Kalb
Joel & Kristin Kallman
Jonathan & Sara Kampfe
David & Lauri Kaplan
Karl Road Christian Church
Katzinger’s Delicatessen
David Kaufman
Sandra Keaton
Angie & Brian Keeling
Andrew Keeney
Jeffrey Keiser
Greg & Leah Keller
Jim & Kay Keller
Michael Kelley
Wendell & Judy Kellum
Mark Kemp
Randal Kennedy
Eben Kent
Kenworth of Columbus
Tim Kern
Thomas & Donna Kerr
Michelle Khoury
Jaclyn Kim
Philip Kim
Lisa Kimble
Gale V. King
John Kinkela
Joyce E. Kirby
Mike Kishishian
Jeremy Kleier
Jeffrey Klekner
Bill & Valerie Knapp
Nigda M. Knies
James Knight
Daniel Knowlden
Doug Knutson
Jon & Andrea Kochensparger
Gary & Elizabeth Kociba
D. Matt & Natalie Koehler
Joel & Kim Koehler
Rosemarie Konrath & Richard Wharton
George Kontogiannis
Carol Koogler
Martin Kosla
Neal Kothe
Dennis J. Kovach & Margaret J. Fusco
Susan Kownacki
David & Karin Kratoville
Martin & Maryellyn Kress
Steven Kretzer
The Kristel-Evans Family
Kent Kroger
Paul & Kristine Krome
David W. Krugh
Paul & Mary Kubinsky
Carrie & Adam Kucia
Michelle Kuiee
Wolfgang & Ursula Kunze
Patrick & Julie Kusiak

Deb & Alan Lacey
Pamela Lahr
Donna Laidlaw
Takis Laios
Bill LaMarre
Mary Lampel
Brent Lampert
Teresa & Michael Lampl
Alan Landgraf & Arcadia H. Melnyk
David & Karen Lane
Eric & Elizabeth Lang
Lankard Materials Laboratory, Inc.
Sue Lape
Mrs. Anna Lasley
Fred & Jerri Lawrence
Susan Lear
James Lee
Jeffrey Lee
The Estate of Tom & Merle Leech
Julia Leiblein
Robert & Karen Leininger
Thomas & Ellen Lemberger
Chris Lentz
Rita Leopold
Mark Leskowitz
Mark Lesman
Julie A. Letterhos
Doug & Susan Levin
Kate & Bob Lewicki
Roy Lewicki
Kim Lewis
Lextant
John & Sharon Liebrecht
Daniel & Lindsay Like
Blaine W. Lilly
Jan Long
Katie & Todd Long
Leslie Lopes
Jerry & Sandra Lopper
John & Christine Losh
Gerald Loudermilk
Steven Louis
Elaine Lovatt
Margery Love
Wesley Love
Matthew Lovell
Joseph Lovett
Julie Lovett
Lowder Sales, Inc.
Kelley Lowe
Kim Lowe
Kimberly Lowe
Mark Lowery
David & Connie Loynachan
Kendrick Lubker
William Lucas
Staci & Clyde Lucius
Zachary Luck
Carole Lunney
Tom & Nancy Lurie
Mario Lusignolo
Emmily & Anthony Lutton
Ronald Lykins
Jennifer Lyle
Brian Lynch
Lynne & Sean Lyon
Richard & Teresa Lyon
Larry Lyons

Dennis & Jeanette Maag
Bruce & Donna Macaulay
Laura MacDonald & Kirk Fisher
Gregory Mack
The Macke Foundation
Steven & Linden Madara
Thomas Magliery
John Majoras
Ratnasree Malasala
Malek & Malek, LLC
Daniel Malkoff
Renee Mallett
David Maloney
Stewart & Bernice Malquist Fund
Bill & Linda Maney
Gary & Barb Mangini
Rollo Marchant
Marcy & David Margolis
Kevin & Jenny Marinov
Marion Title Agency Ltd.
The Marlatt Family
Sara Martin
Suzanne Martin & John F. Belknap
Thomas Martin & Barbara Surrell & Butch Martin
Martina Metal, LLC
Robert & Mary Ellen Mathews
Carol May
Judith & Terry Mayne
Vincent & Michelle Mazza
Kevin McAllister
Rodney McBride
Kevin McCall
William McCann
Kerry McCarthy
Carol McCarver
Bruce & Jennifer McClary
Bruce E. McComb & Jan W. Lyddon
Molly McCormick & William Brill
George & Mary McCue
Vanessa McCullen
Mary Jane McFadden
Howard McFarland
Paul & Emily McGinnis
Cecilia McHenry
Michael & Joyce McIntyre
Kevin McIver
James McKenna
John McKenna
Jeff McKenzie & Amy M. Schnupp
McKesson Foundation, Inc.
Walter & Terri McKinley
Alan & Kathleen McKnight
Joe & Peggy McKnight
Christopher McLaren
Joan McLean
Don & Janet McMullen
Donald McMullen
Patrick & Cindy McNally
Dana McTigue-Popovich & Phillip Popovich
Susan Meder
Richard & Sarah Meizlish
Melt Bar and Grilled
Linda Mercer
Richard & Monica Merkel
Willard Merrill
Tom & Laura Merritt
Laverne Mertens
Eric & Julie Mestemaker
Mark & Molly Miely
Mifflin Township – Board of Trustees
Tonya Mikulin
Barbara Miller
Grant & Bonnie Miller
Kurt & Gayle Miller
Lanah & John Miller in honor of the marriage of Amy Bodiker and Jeremy Baskes
M. Joseph Miller
Marilyn Miller
Melisa Miller
Regina Miller
Rosalyn & Larry Miller
Douglas Mills
Raymond & Lois Mills
Richard & Theresa Mills
Janice Minton
Mark & Julia Mishler
Cameron & Molly Mitchell
Cher & Bill Mitchell
Michael Mitchell
Audre Jean Mixon
Linda Mizejewski & George S. Bauman, Jr.
Robert Mizer
Anne Moffat
Thomas Moloney
Robert Mondillo
Jennifer Mongold
Betty D. Montgomery
Andrea Moore
Patrick Moore
Robert & Charleen Moots
Terrence Moran
Karen Morauski
Randi Morgan
Keith Morrow
Dawn Marie Moseley
Philip & Victoria Moseley
Christopher & Kiersten Moucha
Keli & John Mrofchak
Matthew & Julia Mrozek
Joan Muellerleile & Dumont M. Jones
Daniel & Libby Muetzel
Douglas & Jane Mullins
Michelle & Oliver Mullins
Frances E. Mumaw
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Murphy
Betty & Gilbert Murray
Yvonne Murray
Stephen & Rachel Mushrush
John & Lynne Muskoff, Sr.
Brenda Muzechuk
Kathi & Mike Myers
Timothy Myers

David & Diane Nelson
Don & Susan Nelson
Pamela Nelson
Tiffany Nelson
Dorothy Nesser
Netsmart Tech.
Nevalyn Nevil
Jason Newsome
Jim & Bow Nicholson
Sarah Nithiyanandarajah
Lisa Noe
Jonathan Nofziger
Dana Nokes
Brian & Susan Nonno
Anne Noonan
John Norman
North Market Development Authority
Brandon North
Caley Norton
Chris Norton & Gayatri Thampy
Jamie Novak
Paul Novak
NuGrowth Solutions, LLC
Nurtur SalonSpa Columbus, LLC
Thomas Nygren

Joseph Oak
Angelique Oberhauser
Colleen O’Brien
Lyndsi O’Brien
OCLC Online Computer Library Center, Inc.
Claire O’Haver
The Ohio Center For Pediatrics
Ohio Education Association
Ohio Egg Marketing
Ohio Police & Fire Pension Fund
Sally & Clifford Oiler
Jennifer Okezie-Watts
Maxine Oldham
Richard & Jane Oman
OMI Management US Limited
Tim O’Neil
OpenText
OPERS
John W. & Denise Orr
Orwell North Presbyterian Church
Brent & Julie Osborn
Rodney & Jeanne Osborne
Gene Ott
Martha & James Owens

Bert & Vicki Pack
Jason Packer & Andrea D. Sims
Peter C. & Kathryn L. Pajor
Jeannine Palmer
James Panzer & Jennifer Heitmeyer
Michael Papadakis
Luella M. Parish
Roger & Rita Park
Parker Hannifin – Hybrid Drive System Division
Kimberly & David Parker
Lisa Parks
Linda Parsons & Larry Pennington
Jason & Jill Parsons
John & Alberta Parsons
Curtis & Jody Passafume
Stephen & Rosemary Pasternack
Diana Pastore
Nita & Rajendra Patel
Prabhakar Pathak
Diane Patton
Erin Patton
Dave & Lynda Paul
PCA Pharmacy
Susan Peck
Ann & Harlan Peden
Pediatric Academic Association, Inc.
Lauren & Andrew Peeples
Jann & Greg Peitz
Phillip & Stacy Pennino
Robert Pennucci
Juan Perez
Charles & Ruth Perry
Annika Peter
Michael & Janet Peterson
Robert Peterson
Philip Petkoff
Marri & John Petrucci
Melody Petry-Johnson
Christina Phelps
Cynthia Phillips
Larry Phillips
Richard & Carol Phillips
Edward Pickens
Pine Hills Association
Linda & Philip Pini
Mary Pisciotta
Ellen Pizzuti & Casey Vincent
Ron & Ann Pizzuti
Cindy Pomeroy
Kathryn & Curtis Porr
Joseph Powell
Robert & Janice Powers
Mamta Prashar
Dr. Scott Prenger
Kenneth & Stella Price
Joanne & Brian Prince
Katherine Prince
Todd & Tracy Prince
Christine Pritchard
Kenneth Provost, Jr.
Richard Prudhomme
Deborah Pryce
Debra Pugh
Joshua Pursley

Quick Solutions, LLC
David & Donna Quist

Patricia M. Radloff
Nair Renu Ramankutty
Shonali Raney
Kirk P. Rankine, M.D.
Lorraine Rardain
Patricia Ratcliff
Charles & Mary Susan Rath
Toni Ratliff
The Rauschenberger Family
Jeffery Reedy
Janet & Kurt Reichert
Elizabeth & Mark Reichley
James & Christine Reid
Terrie Reid-Roane
Jeffrey & Kara Reinhardt
Michele Reinhart
Mike Renzelman
Resource One Solutions, LLC
Jude Reter
Julie & Matthew Reynolds
Reynoldsburg Church of Christ
Gail Rhodes
Marvina Rich
Joel Ridge
Richard & Judith Ridgway
Paul & Lori Riewe
Charles Riggle
Taylor Riggs
Melinda Righter
Mark Rinkov
Rivers Edge Family Medicine
Joseph Roach
Stanley Roan
Kenneth Robinette
Terry Rockwell
John Roeder
Roetzel & Andress, LPA
Darryl & Kimberly Rogers
William & Kathleen Rogers
David Rohde
Kevin Rollins
Cynthia Romano
Ann Romer
Douglas Romer
Lynda Rosfelder
Marcy Ross
Phillip & Roni Rowe
Roy Family
Susan W. Roy
James & Mary Beth Ruff
David & Darlene Rupp
Delbert Russell
Joseph R. Russell
Mark Russell
Becky Rutherford
Howard & Joanne Rutsky
Rutter Family Charitable Fund
Tim & Jean Ryan
Joyce Rybak
Thomas & Melinda Rybski

S4 Consulting
Michael Saad
Susan Sack
St. Gregory Orthodox Church
Saints Simon & Jude Catholic Church
Dennis Sampsell
Christopher & Laura Sams
Ann Sanders
Karen SanGregory & Chris Fields
Kim Sankey
Tod & Carol Santee
Paul & Joanne Santilli
Sheree Sauline
Chris & Amy Saunders
John & Brenda Savolaine
Sawmill Baptist Church
Christine Sawmiller
Stephen Scarbrough
William & Donna Schenk
Robert Scherer
Daniel & Megan Schiavoni
James & Sandra Schlairet
Dr. C. David Schloss
Stephen Schmalenberger
Jean M. Schmelzer
Glen & Beverly Schmidt
Donald Schmitt
Eric Schnabel
Elissa Schneider
Jeffrey Schneider
Susan Schneiter
Amy & Louis Schocken
Lynn Schoenfield
David Schooler
Schottenstein Homes
Mr. & Mrs. Jay L. Schottenstein
Mary Schreiner
Doug & Bonnie Schroeder
Philip L. & Sarah W. Schroeder
Paul Schroff
Natalie & David Schuiteman
Diana Schwerha
Scioto Services
Dennis Sears
David Sechler
Diane Secrest
Richard & Patricia Seelbach
John & Veronica Seguin
Jacquetta & Lawrence Sellers
Brian Sells
Paul & Jackie Sells
Guy & Connie Selsor
Jesus Serrano
Fred & Erin Shafer
Jan Shaffer
Peter Shane
John & Chris Shanks
Steven & Susan Shapiro
Shannon Shaver
Susan M. Sheaffer
Barbara Sheppard
John F. Sheridan
Nancy & William Sheridan
Colleen Sherman
Amy Sherrets
Julie Sherwood
Junko Shigemitsu
Daniel & Sondra Shook
Mr. & Mrs. W. Alan Shore
Jack & Leslie Shortlidge
Marvin Shrimplin
Ned & Lesley Shryock
Patricia Sieber
Deanna Sieren Cardenas
Kathleen Sieve
Dennis Sigler
Grayce Sills
Mark & Andrea Silnes
Laura Silva
Robert D. Simkins
Daniel & Barbara Sinclair
Dilbag Singh
Susan Siska
Natalie & Rob Siston
Mary Skinner
Skladany Printing Center
Skullys Skully Webb
Thomas Sladek
Richard Slemons
Vladimir Sloutsky & Olga Gavrilenko
Carl & Connie Smallwood
John & Linda Smith
Larry & Mia Smith
Mary & Dale Smith
Michael & Ann Smith
Pam Smith
Philip & Ilene Smith
Richard Smith
Rosemarie Smith
Ted & Jane Smith
Tim & Jodie Smith
Kathryn Smith-Danna
Lewis & Genevieve Smoot
Jeffrey Smutny & Michael Braun
Charles & Ola Snow
Max M. Sovell
The Spa at River Ridge
Mark Spadafora & Judy L. Harper
Spanky Realty Company
John Spencer
Spernoga Family
Doug & Elizabeth Spieles
John & Rita Spiers
Raymond & Anne Spillman
Scott Sprankle
Eric & Michael Spurlino
Squire Patton Boggs
Jan & Deborah Squires
Matthew & Joanna Stadelman
Robert Stafford
Linda & Gregory Stahl
James Stallings
Margaret Standing
James Stanfield
Maureen Stanley
Thomas & Jane Stanley
Star Crane & Hoist, Inc.
Star Leasing Co.
Harold & Joyce Starr
John & Lorene Staubus
Jim & Phyllis Steelesmith
Stacey & Keith Stein
Andrew Steiner
Stephen Stenner
Debbie & Jerry Stephens
Rita Stepp
Cathy Stevens
Wendy & Nicholas Stevens
Craig Stewart
Patricia Stewart
Mark Stickdorn
Rebecca Stilson
Pam Stockdale
Stephen & Phyllis Stoecklin
Dr. Linda Stoer-Scaggs
Maria Stojkov
Mark Stuart
Studio Movie Grill
Mike Stull
Vanessa Stuller
Kevin Stuntz
James Sturm
Yvonne Suggs
Bert Sullivan
Daniel & Karen Sullivan
Ann L. Sumner
Superior Production Partnership
Sutherland Global Services
JoAnna Sutton
Jessica Swank
Wendy Swary
Caroline Sweney
Richard & Sheri Swisshelm
Matthew & Emma Sword
Marilyn Sydow

T. Rowe Price Foundation, Inc
Jennifer D. & Itzhak Tabak
Diane Tabler
Jonathon Tabor
Sandra & Harold Tackett
Norma & Vincent Tague
Diana & Zachary Talarek
Louise Tanksley
Shannon Tatum
Cynthia Taylor
Joshua & Carolyn Taylor
Mary Ann Taylor
Ron & Kathy Taylor
Trent Taylor
Patricia Teach
Nancy Tedesco
Kathryn Tefft-Keller & Ronald Keller
Temple Israel Sisterhood
Daniel & Laurie Templeton
Bob & Janice Thayer
Sue Thoman
Jon Thomas
Patricia Thomas
Shannon Thomas
Dennis Thompson
Mark & Mary Thompson
Michael & Cynthia Thompson
William Thompson
Hugh & Laura Thornhill
Tanya Thurman
Bernadine Thurn
Christine Tinerino
Dr. & Mrs. Evan Tobin
Amy Todd
Connie Toland
Michael & Linda Tomkies
The Alfred E. Tonti Trust
Virginia Tour
Kim & Matt Toussant
Mary Jo Toussant
Towers Watson
Steven Toy
Beth Tranen & Kimberly Allen
Denise Traunero
Mary K. Tripp
Gregory Trotter
Mr. & Mrs. C. David Tucker
Alexander Turner

Holly & Benjamin Uhl
Tania Ulloa-Malave
Universal Weather and Aviation
UPS Payroll Columbus GBS
Uptown Pharmacy, LLC
Patrick Urwin

Mrs. Fern A. Valentine
Christine Van Atta
Pamela H. Van Hoose
Carmella Van Vleet
Sue Van Woerkom
Lana & Richard Vance
Teresa VanDyne
Michael & Marion Vargo
Tamara Verhoff
VFW of Ohio Charities Post 9857
VMP Engineering, Inc.
Rita Volpi
Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

Christopher & Della Walker
Laura Wall
Kelly & Eric Wallace
Deborah Ward
Kent Ward
Christina Warga
Joan Warren
Terry Warren
Robin Weaver
Rosalie Webb
Paul & Helen Weber
Sarah Weideman
Gregg Weidner
Jeanne Weinberg
Greg & Bindie Weisenberger
Diana Welch
Patricia Welch
Wendy’s International, Inc.
Norman & Betty Ann Wernet
Westminster Thurber Community Chapel Fund
Steve & Karlene Weyl
Richard E. Wheeler
Roger & Sue Whitaker
Chuck & Bernice White
David Wiant
Thomas M. Wickizer
Don & Kristine Wilkins
George Williams
Gregory & Glenda Williams
Jeanne Williams
Oliver & Marilyn Williams
Terrance Williams
Wayne Williams
Ina Williamson
James & Kathleen Williamson
Peter Wilms
Stuart Wilms
Ritch & Nancy Wilson
Scott Wilson
Ron & Rita Winchell
David & Jean Winks
Gregory & Janet Winslow
Mary Wise
Susan Woerner
Ann & William Wolfe, Jr.
Patricia Wolfe
Kathy Wolfgram
Douglas Woo
Jeffrey & Michele Woods
Todd & Rachel Workman
Brian & Dana Worth
Sue Wrhen
Margaret & Gene Wright
Sharon Wright
William & Marsha Wright
Vicki Wysocki

XPO Logistics

Donna & John Yaklevich
Elliott Yancey
Christa Yandrich
Wilma Yoder
Cindy York-Sorg
Cynthia Yost
Young Independent Consultants, Inc.
George Young, Jr.
Kathleen & Thomas Young
Paula & Blaine Young

Jacqueline Zaborowski
Laura & Jacques Zakin
Laura Zallanta
Gregory Zanetos
Paul Zawada & Julie-Elise Burroughs
Leah Zell
Susan Ziegler
Yvonne Zimmerman
Patrick & Diana Zinkhon
Adam & Jennifer Zochowski
Jerome & Kathleen Zutell
Richard & Sheila Zwelling

OPERATION FEED CAMPAIGNS

The annual Operation Feed effort is one of the largest community-wide food and funds drives in the country. Participation in Operation Feed gives employers and employees the opportunity to engage in a common cause, working together for a hunger-free and healthier community.


# | A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y |   Z

121st Air Refueling Wing

Abercrombie & Fitch *
Access * +
Aetna *
Allegiance Realty Corp.
Alliance Data
Alvis
American Electric Power / IBEW 1466
Arlington Bank
Ascent Medical Management
Ashland, Inc. +

BakerHostetler
Barnes & Thornburg LLP *
Battelle Memorial Institute – Columbus
Benesch, Friedlander, Coplan & Arronoff LLP
Berliner Action Team for Sports
Bob Evans Farms, Inc.
Bricker & Eckler LLP * +

Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLP +
Cardinal Health
Central Ohio Restaurant Association Foundation
Century Insurance Group +
Choice Recovery * +
City of Columbus Employees
City of New Albany
Columbus FLEA
Columbus Hospitality
Columbus Regional Airport Authority
Columbus State Community College *
Community Shelter Board
CompManagement Partner Companies
Connells Maple Lee
Continental Building Systems Charities +
COTA * +
COW Industries

Defense Finance & Accounting
Dinsmore & Shohl LLP * +
DISH
Donatos Pizzeria Corp.

Ernst & Young LLP
Exact Macola +
Experience Columbus *
Express *

Fabcon
Fahlgren Mortine *
First Merchants Bank
Football Parents at The Ohio State University *
Forest Lawn Memorial Gardens
Franklin County Employees * +
Franklin International
Franklin University

Gosh Enterprises, Inc. * +
Grad Leaders
Gwynnie Bee * +

Hahn Loeser + Parks LLP *
HandsOn Central Ohio +
Hilliard Education Association *
Hilock Fellowship Church

Isaac, Wiles, Burkholder & Teetor, LLC * +

JCP Logistic Center
JPMorgan Chase

Karpinski Engineering Columbus Regional Office * +
KeyBank

Laboratory Corporation of America
Lane Aviation Corp. +
Lockheed Martin * +

Macy’s
Mid-Ohio Foodbank * +
Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
Motorists Insurance Group
Mount Carmel Health System +

National Association of Letter Carriers Buckeye Branch 78
Nationwide *
Nationwide Children’s Hospital * +
North Central Mental Health Services * +
Northstar Data Systems
NuGrowth Solutions / SIS

OCLC, Online Computer Library Center, Inc. * +
ODW Logistics
Ohio School Boards Association
OhioHealth * +
Ohio Secretary of State
OpenText
Oswald Companies

Park National Bank – Columbus & Worthington *
Persistent Systems * +
Pickerington Education Association *
Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

Quality Supply Chain Co-op * +
Quantum Health *
Quick Solutions, Inc.

Reynoldsburg Education Association *

S&ME * +
Schneider Downs & Company, Inc. +
School Employees Retirement System
Scotts Miracle Grow
Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP * +
South-Western City Schools
South-Western Education Association *
Squire Patton Boggs LLP *
Starbucks Coffee Co.
State Auto Group *
State of Ohio Employees *

Teays Valley Education Association *
The Compass School
The Hamptons at Wedgewood
The Ohio State University
The Ohio State University Alumni Association
The Ohio State University English Department
The Solid Waste Authority of Central Ohio
The Wasserstrom Company * +
Thompson Hine LLP * +
Time Warner Cable
Tosoh
Towlift, Inc.

Ulmer & Berne LLP
United Commercial Travelers * +
United Way of Central Ohio
UPS – GBS Payroll
US Dept. of HUD- Feds Feed Families
USDA – Feds Feed Families
USDA.FSIS – Feds Feed Families
USI

Worthington Industries

XPO Logistics

* – Campaign Champion

+ – Benchmark Campaign


2016 Operation Feed In-Kind Partners & Vendors

Anthony-Thomas
Books are Fun
First Merchants Bank
Jewelry is Fun
Jet Container Company
JPMorgan Chase
Kemba Financial Credit Union
Papa John’s
Smart Recycle

The Franklin County Commissioners (grant administered by Franklin County Department of Job & Family Services) provide financial support for Operation Feed.

To learn more about these designations and the annual Operation Feed campaign, visit midohiofoodbank.org/get_involved/operation-feed/

FOODFIGHT PARTICIPATING RESTAURANTS

FOODFIGHT is the Foodbank’s annual “eat out to fight hunger” day, hosted by Central Ohio Restaurant Association and benefiting Operation Feed. Each year, bar and restaurant locations across central Ohio pledge 5% of one day’s sales to help local families struggling to put food on the table.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

A Catered Event Ajumama

Barcelona Restaurant
basi Italia
Black Point
Blu Olive
Bodega
Boston’s Restaurant and Sports Bar
BRAVO! Cucina Italiana
Brēzel

Café Brioso
CBC Restaurant
Chintz Room
Chocolate Café
Cimi’s Bistro at Pinnacle Golf Club
City Barbeque
Club 185
Condado
Cup O Joe

Dempsey’s Food & Spirits
Denmark on High
Dirty Frank’s Hot Dog Palace
Dirty Frank’s West

El Camino Inn
Ella
En Place

Figlio Wood Fired Pizza

G. Michael’s Bistro & Bar
Global Gallery Coffee Shop
Grass Skirt Tiki Bar

Harvest Pizzeria
Hubbard Grille
The Hungry Soul Café

Katzinger’s Delicatessen
Katzinger’s Little Delicatessen
Kinetic

Land Grant Brewing Company
Late Night Slice
Latitude 41
Lemongrass Fusion Bistro
Level Dining Lounge
Little Palace Restaurant
Local Roots
Los Jalapenos

Mazah Mediterranean Eatery
Melt Bar and Grilled
Mezzo Dublin
Milo’s Catering
MoJoe Lounge
Mudflats Bar & Grill
My Old World Bakery

Nada Columbus
Nicola Restaurant
North High Brewing

Oddfellows Liquor Bar
Olde Mohawk
One Line Coffee
Orange Leaf Frozen Yogurt

Papa John’s Pizza
pattycake bakery
Philco Bar + Diner
Phillip’s Original Coney Island
Pies & Pints
Pitabilities

Qdoba Mexican Grill

Red Plate Blue Plate
The Refectory
Roosters
The Rossi Bar + Kitchen

Schmidt’s Restaurant und Sausage Haus
Seventh Son Brewing
Skillet. Rustic. Urban. Food.
Stauf’s
Strongwater Food and Spirits
Swirl Cafe and Bake Shop
The Sycamore

The Table
The Top Steakhouse
Tip Top Kitchen & Cocktails
Tortilla Street FoodTrattoria Roma

Union Café

Vino Vino Restaurant and Winebar

White Castle
Whitney House
The Wine Bistro
Wolf’s Ridge Brewing

Yabo’s Tacos
Yellow Brick Pizza

Z Cucina

 

FOOD INDUSTRY DONORS

Mid-Ohio Foodbank works with over 250 food industry partners to obtain food and grocery products for distribution in our service territory. These donors include manufacturers, retail stores, produce terminals and third party logistics warehouses.


# | A | B | C | DE  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S | T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

5th Avenue Provisions, Inc.

Abbott Nutrition
Abigail House
Acorn Distributors
Active International/AllRite Logistics
Advanced Food Systems, Inc.
Mission Foods
Aldi
AMB & Brothers, Inc.
Aramark
ARC Industries
Arctic Express
Ardent Mills
Arlene’s Cuisine
ARYZTA
At Home
Aunt Millie’s Bakeries

B.C.Fannin Produce, LLC
Back to Nature
Baker’s Acres
Barilla America, Inc.
Bayer, Inc.
Beachbody, LLC
Bellisio Foods, Inc.
Best Restaurant Equipment & Design, Inc.
Better Baked Foods, Inc.
Big Lots
Bimbo Bakeries USA
Blossom Acres
Blue Line Distributing Co.
Bob Evans
Brownie Points,Inc
Buckeye Distributing, Inc.

Cabbage, Inc.
Campbell Soup Company
Cargill, Inc.
Cat Welfare Association
Central Crossing High School
Central Refrigerted Service
Century Resources
Cesare Distribution, LLC
Chase Bank
Cheryl & Co.
Chiquita
Chobani
CIS, LLC
Clif Bar & Company
Cloverleaf Cold Storage
Coca-Cola Company
Columbia Gas of Ohio
Columbus and Franklin County Metro Parks
Columbus Diaper Bank
Columbus Schools Food Production Center
Columbus Zoo and Aquarium
ConAgra Foods
Continental Concessions Supplies, Inc.
Convention Center
COSI
Costco
Crate and Barrel
Crop Production Services
CVS Pharmacy

Dakota Growers Pasta Company
Dan Dunsmoor Farms
Dan the Baker
Dannon
Darden Direct Division
Dave’s Old Fashioned Peanuts
Dayoub Marketing
DeMet’s Candy Company
Dick Cold Storage
Discount Drug Mart
DNO, Inc.
Donatos Pizza
DSW, Inc.

Eban’s Bakehouse
Egg Tech Equipment
Ellett’s Farm Products, Inc.
Essendant

F & AM, Inc.
Faro Logistics Solutions,Inc.
FFE Transportation, Inc.
First Choice Emergency Room
Flichia Wholesale Distributing
Flowers Baking Company
Food Express USA
Frank Brunckhorst Co., LLC (Boar’s Head)
Franklin Specialty Transport, Inc. (FST Logistics)
Fresh Del Monte Produce, Inc.
Fresh Express
Fresh Thyme Farmers Market
Frito-Lay, Inc.
Fruit Growers Marketing Association
Funbev Distributing, LLC

Garden Fresh
General Mills
Giant Eagle
Glory Transportation, Inc.
GMR Marketing
Gordon Food Service
Gordon Food Service Store
Graffiti Foods, Inc.
Grassmid Transport, Inc.
Green BEAN Delivery
Growers Express, LLC
Gulfport Energy Corporation

H&M Bay, Inc.
H.T. Hackney Co.
Hardin County Shrine Club
Harry & David
High Ridge Brands
Hillandale Farms
Hinkle Produce
Honda of America Manufacturing, Inc.
Hormel Foods Corporation

Ice Mountain Spring Water
Instantwhip Foods, Inc.
Interbake Foods, Inc.

JAG & Associates
Jeni’s Splendid Ice Creams
John F. Stambaugh & Co.
Just Born, Inc.

K&B Transportation
Kahiki Foods, Inc.
Kellogg Company
Kemps,LLC
Kids Against Hunger Omaha
Korda Engineering, Inc.
Kraft Foods
Kulwinder Logistics, Inc.

Land O’Lakes, Inc.
Leeds Farm
Lehner’s Pumpkin Farm
Lehnert Meats
Lynn-Ette & Sons, Inc.

M&M Mars
M. Fellinger Co.
Macaluso Fruit Company
Marc’s Grocery Store- Upper Arlington
Market Day Corporation
MarketingHawk, LLC
Mars Petcare
Marzetti
MATCO Services, Inc
MAV Sales Co., Inc.
MBM Corporation
McCain Foods
McMaster Farms, LLC
Meijer, Inc.
Menlo Logistic’s, Inc.
Mercurio Produce Distributors
Metropolitan Education Council
Michael’s Finer Meats & Seafoods
Michelle Wakefield
Mondelez International
Mount Carmel East Hospital

National Association of Letter Carriers
Neovia Logistics
Nestlé
Network Global Logistics
Newark Parcel Services Co.
NewStar Fresh Foods
Niagara Bottling
North America Trading & Logistics
North East Conference Center
Nutrisystem, Inc.

ODW Logistics, Inc.
Ohio Beef Council
Ohio Pork Producers Council
Ohio Poultry Association

Panera Bread
Patsy Vigneri & Sons, Inc
Penzeys Spices
Pepperidge Farm
PepsiCo
Perdue Farms
Pigeon Roost Farm
Pilgrim’s Pride
Pinnacle Foods, Inc.
PITT OHIO
Post Foods
Precision Foods
Pregio Cheese
Premier ProduceOne
Prime, Inc.
Procter & Gamble
Procter Center

Quaker Tropicana Gatorade

Ralston Foods / Kenco
RDP Foodservice
Repax Consumer Products
Restaurant Depot
Road King Trucking
Roger Hornbaker
Rose Acre Farms

Sam’s Club
Sanfillipo Produce
Saputo Dairy Foods
Save-A-Lot
Schwarz Supply Source
Seven-Up Bottling Company
Shearer’s Snack Foods
SK Food Group
Sky Zone Trampoline Park
Smith Dairy
Smith Farm Market
Smithfield Foods
Smithfield Packing Company
Snowville Creamery
Snyder’s-Lance, Inc.
SOLUT!
South-Western City School District
Specialized Express
Steve Selegue & Associates, LLC
Sun Chase Foods, Inc.
Sunrise Farms
Sunrise Foods
Superior Beverage Group
Sur La Table
Swift Transportation
Sysco Guest Supply, LLC

Tamarack Farms Dairy
Target
Taylor Farms
Temple Israel
TextbookRush
The Andersons
The Bridge Community Center
The Fresh Market
The Kroger Company
The Memorial Tournament
The Ohio State University
The Suisse Shop Bakery
The SYGMA Network
Thirty-One Gifts
Torrey Farms
Trader Joe’s
Transnational Foods, Inc.
Tropical Nut & Fruit Co.
Tropicana

Walgreen Co.
Walmart
Wayne E. Bailey Produce Company
Wayward Seed Farm
WCMH-TV / NBC-4 (4’s Army)
WEL Companies
Wendy’s
Westin Trading, Inc.
White Castle
Whitebarn Organics
Wilk Farms
Wyandot, Inc.

XTO Energy, Inc.

Yeary Orchards

zulily

VOLUNTEERS

Volunteers are essential to Mod-Ohio Foodbank. These volunteers have donated over 15 hours of their time in fiscal year 2016 by packing and sorting food, helping clients shop at the Kroger Community Food Pantry, gardening, and administrative tasks.


A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z

Michael F. Alban
Juanita Albright
Justin Alexander
Peg Alexis
Karen Allen
Vella C. Allgood
John J. Allison
Jasmine Anderson
Linda Anschutz
Leanne E. Armstrong
John Arthur

Kathy Baldwin
Sarah A. Baran
Ben Bartlett
Tim Bell
Larry Benintend
Judy Bennet
Robert Bernard
Nathan R. Berner
Steven Beuhler
Grant Bidwell
John E. Biehl
Leonard Black
Joseph John Bolzenius
Karen Boone
Rick Boone
Michaela Anne Bouska
Minissa Bowers
Terry Bowshier
Rebecca Bradley
Mike Branham
Kameron Branson
Wilma Bridenstine
Josh A. Brooks
Gloria Broomfield
Kenneth J. Broussard
Rayquon M. Brown
Joanna E. Bruskin
Marissa L. Bryant
William Bryant
Amanda M. Bucci
Nathan T. Bucci
Dan Bui
Heather Dawn Burks
Tamara S. Burnett-Penny
Louis R. Burns
Jodi Burroughs
Kelsey Bussey
Curtis Byrd
Mildred Byrd
Robert Byrne

Samantha Cahill
Tina Callihan
Amber Calloway
Gabrielle E. Canare
Cade Canter
Janette Carle
Zach Cartwright
Abbie M. Casto
Jaqueline Chaires
Joseph E. Chambers
York Chambers
Wameedh Chapaya
Hsia F. Chen
Yanting Chu-Blake
Toya Cobb
Dan Collins
Karen Collins
Willie Colvin
Alicia H. Cook
Susan Cook
Jerry Coolidge
Christine D. Coriell
Mallory Costa
Jack Coyne
Jacob Coyne
Viola Croft
Bruce E. Crouthamel
Ellen Crouthamel
Gary L. Cruz

Amanda M. Dang
Kirsten Dangaran
Carlos Davis
Michele Davis
Tom Davis
Linda Day
Linda Dean
Dominick Ali Del Tosto
Heather Dempsey
Honesty A. Detty
David Dierks
Julia S. Dionne
Edward Donis
Alexis Downing
Mike Dreeling
Evmy Valentina Duarte
Katharine E. Dye

Jessica Ebuen
Michael Edwards
Bill Eitel
Jack Elder
Camylle Elkins
Gwen Elkins
Steven Elkins
Lou C. Emeterio
Wayne H. Emmelhainz
Jonathan Engle
Nora Erb
Jordan Evans
Phil C. Evans

Noor Farag
Gabriella T. Fata
Megan Fehrenbach
Larry Felts
Peggy Filter
Diane M. Fink
Sam Fishel
Peggy H. Foight
Robert Foley
Laurie Fomby
Brenna R. Forrest
Jackie Foster
Carrie Francis
Gage G. Freeman
Madeline G. French
Olivia M. French
Joseph G. Fridley
Julie A. Frost
Linda J. Fuchs
John Furedi

Jacob Galden
Latif Garth
Kristin L. Gatherum
Jeff A. Gauthier
Brittany Geyer
Nancy S. Gillespie
Hazel J. Goodburn
Lee R. Goodburn
Andrew Ryan Gorring
Kelly E. Grady
William Gray
Michael Grimes

Amy S. Haas
Nora Hager
Brandon Hall
Rob L. Hall
Kathy Hamby
Pilisa S. Hamrick
Patrick J. Harrington
Amanda C. Harris
Vivian B. Harvey
Dixie Hawkins
Janet Hayman
Chris Head
Karen T. Hedges
Mark Hedges
Trinity Henderson
Jim Hendrickson
Kevin Hennessey
Margaret Henry
Thomas Henterly
Renee L. Heydinger
Oscar L. Hill
Samuel Hillmann
Ivan Hodges
Bruce R. Homier
Cheryl Huckaba
Larry Hughes

Matthew David Jackson
Carl P. Jacobson
John M. Jelinek
TJ Johnson
Andrew Jones
Brenda Jones
Steve Jones
Matt Julien

Christopher D. Kazee
Logan Kelly
Tim Kelly
Leo J. Kennedy
Theodore K. Khabiri
Robert Kimes
Annette R. King
Francie V. King
Michael King
Barry Kiser
Edwad J. Kistner
Jared Klaus
Benjamin M. Klepzig
Agnes Klinko
Scott Jeffery Klosterman
Carole A. Knox
Linda Krauss
Joe Krupa
Brandon J. Kurtz

Skylar Lafferty
Derek M. Lamb
Cynthia Sue Langhirt
Paul Lantis
Michelle Lapointe
Kerry Larmore
Joshua Laston
Jazmyne Lavalas
Jason Lee
Caitlin Liming
Vicky Lin
Ruth Linn
Ruth Loschert
Marilyn J. Lotz
Gina M. Lowry
Alexandra Lutz
John Lytle

Yashwant Reddy Machapalli
Abhi Malisetty
Thomas Mallory
Eileen Markert
Paul Martin
William Mauck
Erin Leigh Maynard
Michelle Mazeke
Gretchen Mcclincy
Diane Lynn Mcclure
Marcus McCrary
Nancy J. McDaniel
Shelrick McElroy
Bridget Leah McGuire
Andrea McLane
Deb McWilliam
Rosa M. Merritt
Rick Messmer
Melvin Middleton
Joe Miesse
Katie Mihelcic
Clyde Miller
James R. Miller
Dorothy Mills
Marla Miragliotta
Brenda Mitchell
Ellen Mitchell
Eugene Mitchell
Mark Mitchell
Mike Monette
Darius Montero
Daniel Moorhead
Shyan M. Morrison
Mark Motz
Pengyu Mu
Payton W. Muehlfeld
Dick Murphey
Steve Murphy
Patricia Myers

Keith Alan Nair II
Jared Najdowski
Matthew Neal
Mathis Newman
Tammy Newsome
Lam Nguyen
Alexander Nichols
Joseph P. Nichols
Jan Nishimura
Chelsea Ann Nissalke
Mark Robert Norman
Eugene V. Nusekabel

Michael P. O’Brien
Kim O’Dell
Kathy Ogden
Vyacheslav Olkovsky
Patty Orlov
Marylynn A. Orraca
Ila Ouk
Shawny Ouk

Thomas Wyatt Palmer
Lorie Palumbo
Corey M. Parrett
Libby Paskell
Joseph Patracuollo
Ciarra Patterson
Cynthia Peavy
Javier A. Perez-Hernandez
Simone Perry
Jackie Peterson
Kelly Peterson
Matthew A. Picknell
Joni Pierce
Larry T. Pike
Mikayla Polacsek
Mike Powers
Maria Prasek
Wesley A. Prediger
Tiffany L. Priest
Ashley Pritt
Shane Pritt
John Pryba

Sengottuvel Rajagounder
Julie A. Ray
Justin A. Ray
Matthew Reardon
Logan R. Reasch
Jack Reber
Tom Reddig
Barbara Reece
Douglas S. Reed
John J. Regan
Kara Reichle
Ashley Rhoades
Jeffery A. Rice
Judy Richards
Deb Rico
Renee N. Ridenour
Bella Donna Rinehart
Linda Roach
Stan B. Robbins
Mia Robinson
Kim R. Rogers
Helen M. Rose
Alex Rosen
Donn D. Rosenblum
Howard Rosenzweug
Marian Rowe
Susan B. Ruffley
Andy Russell

Earl Sagraves
Janelle Sagraves
Ron Sanders
Monica Sandoval
Mya Sawyer
Susie Scheiber
Tracy Scherer
Marcia Schlesinger
Brandon Schmidt
Carol Schmidt
Frank Schmidt
Marco L. Schmigotzki
Roschel Schmigotzki
Sally Schnieders
John M. Schultz
Nickolas Schwartz
Gerard Semigel
Geetha Sengottuvel
Joseph Cade Shepherd
Dorothy J. Shorr
Leah Shorr
D.C. Simpson
Edgar Singleton
Jonathan D. Skaruppa
William D. Skebba
Nicholas J. Skorupski
Chase Slemmer
April Smith
Bob Smith
David Smith
Erich W. Smith
John A. Smith
Phil Smith
Robert Charles Smith
Shirley Smith
Vanessa Marie Smith
Chris Snyder
Elijah M. Sow
Erin Spangler
Loren Riley Sparks
Cody Speakman
Edward St. Clair
Bob Stainer
Amy Stanfill
Alonzo M. Staten
Brenda Stickney
Andrew Stover
Andrew Straus
Catherine Anne Stroup
Yen Yen Suen
Vanessa R. Summey

Saketh Tasupalli
Carleen Teeters
Chad Thiel
Tony Thivener
Lindsey Thom
Cathy Thomas
Paul Thomas
Jennifer Thornton
Joseph Tomei
Brittany Toth
Eleanor Trapp
Karen M. Trifonoff
Joe Tseng
Doug Tucker

Elizabeth Uhlenbrock
Matthew Uhlenbrock
Kyle Usner

Tara Vadjon
Pooja Srivaishnavi S. Vallam
Joe Vallo
April B. Van New Kirk
Luke Vautour

Austen Wahl
Jane Walstra
Christian Walters
Melissa Warren
Donna Watson
Geneva A. Watson
Hayley J. Watson
Don Weiland
Mary Weiler
Jerry Weis
Vi Weis
January Welch
Timothy Werner
Eric V. Whetstone
Susanne White
Lauren C. Whitt
Nathan Whitt
Brenda Wickline
Ayanna K. Williams
Lisa Williams
Patricia K. Wilson
Becky L. Witherup
John Wohlgamuth
Brandyn S. Wolf
Jeanette Wood
Lynette A. Woods
Silas W. Woods
William J. Wynnyk

Austin R. Yochus
John E. Young
Kimmy Young

Griffin Zack
Huseyin Zeybek
Megan Ziegler
Mark A. Znidar